KM Spesialpistol  
           
1 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 8/5 10/2 8/1 7/2 5/3 10/3 10/1 10/1 68/18 EO
           
2 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 8/5 10/4 6/3 7/2 7/3 10/3 10/1 10/1 68/22 EO
           
3 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/1 8/2 7/1 5/0 10/4 10/1 10/2 68/16 EO
           
4 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/2 8/1 6/1 5/3 10/2 10/0 10/1 67/15  
           
5 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 10/5 8/3 7/3 3/2 10/4 10/2 10/5 66/29  
           
6 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/5 10/3 8/2 7/4 5/2 10/3 10/1 8/2 66/22  
           
7 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/4 10/1 8/0 7/1 5/3 8/3 10/3 10/0 66/15  
           
8 Evert Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 8/5 8/1 8/0 7/0 7/0 10/4 8/0 10/3 66/13  
           
9 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 8/5 8/1 8/2 7/3 7/2 10/2 8/0 9/0 65/15  
           
10 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 8/2 8/1 7/1 7/1 8/2 9/2 9/2 64/15  
           
11 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 7/3 10/2 8/1 5/1 4/1 10/1 10/0 9/2 63/11  
           
12 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 10/2 8/3 3/0 7/2 10/1 10/0 6/1 62/14  
           
13 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/5 10/3 3/1 6/1 7/1 10/2 8/0 10/1 62/14  
           
14 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 8/5 8/1 5/1 6/3 7/2 10/2 8/0 10/0 62/14  
           
15 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/4 6/3 7/2 7/1 5/2 8/3 10/1 10/2 61/18  
           
16 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 8/5 10/3 5/1 7/1 5/4 10/2 10/1 5/2 60/19  
           
17 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/5 6/1 8/0 6/2 4/1 10/4 10/0 8/2 60/15  
           
18 Bjørn Heitmann Halden Pk 8/4 8/1 4/0 6/3 5/2 10/1 10/2 5/0 56/13  
           
19 Trond Evenby Askim Pk 8/3 10/0 5/3 4/2 5/1 8/1 10/1 6/0 56/11  
           
20 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 8/5 6/1 7/1 3/1 5/1 8/3 10/1 8/0 55/13  
           
21 Arne Holme Iversen Sarpsborg Pk 8/3 4/1 5/2 4/0 5/1 10/1 9/0 8/1 53/9  
           
22 John R Sørlie Moss Pk 8/3 6/0 3/2 4/2 7/1 8/3 9/0 7/2 52/13  
           
23 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 5/2 10/1 5/1 5/1 7/4 10/1 10/1 0/0 52/11  
           
24 Daniel Røsnæs Halden Pk 8/4 6/0 5/0 4/0 7/0 6/1 8/1 6/0 50/6  
           
25 Ulf B. Karlsen Askim Pk 9/4 9/1 6/0 0/0 5/1 8/3 8/1 2/0 47/10  
           
26 Thomas Nilsen Halden Pk 6/3 7/0 3/0 5/1 7/2 6/0 4/1 6/1 44/8  
           
27 Angela Danielsson Halden Pk 6/2 6/1 6/1 4/0 3/1 2/1 4/2 6/0 37/8  
           
28 Frode R Larsen NROF - Søndre Østfold 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 2/1 2/0 4/0 12/1  

 

Lagskyting KM Spesialpistol
     
1 Mysen Pistollag 1 196/49
  Olaf Olsen Torp (SP) 61/18
  Filip Vinæs (SP) 68/16
  Øyvind Johansen (SP) 67/15
     
2 Halden Pk 1 192/43
  Johan Sand (SP) 66/15
  Bjørnar Heitmann (SP) 60/15
  Evert Andre Jonassen (SP) 66/13
     
3 Fredrikstad Pk 189/40
  Stian Langebeck (SP) 62/14
  Erik Langebeck (SP) 63/11
  Terje Moen (SP) 64/15
     
4 Askim Pk 1 183/50
  Arne Martinsen (SP) 55/13
  Ole Morten Valø (SP) 68/18
  Arild Trobe (SP) 60/19
     
5 Askim Pk 2 165/35
  Rune Johansen (SP) 62/14
  Trond Evenby (SP) 56/11
  Ulf B. Karlsen (SP) 47/10
     
6 Halden Pk 2 146/31
  Kjell Suther (SP) 65/15
  Thomas Nilsen (SP) 44/8
  Angela Danielsson (SP) 37/8