KM Magnum 1
1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/4 10/2 10/3 9/2 8/2 7/2 9/5 9/1 70/21
2 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 10/0 10/1 9/2 8/1 7/4 9/2 9/2 70/16
3 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/5 10/1 10/0 8/2 8/4 7/4 9/5 9/2 69/23
4 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/2 10/3 9/2 7/0 7/4 9/4 9/1 69/21
5 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/3 10/3 9/3 8/3 7/5 9/4 7/3 68/29
6 Evert A Jonasen Halden Pk 8/5 10/3 10/4 9/3 6/1 7/2 9/4 9/3 68/25
7 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 8/0 10/2 8/0 8/1 7/4 9/3 9/2 67/17
8 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/4 9/2 8/3 9/2 8/2 7/2 9/2 8/1 66/18
9 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 8/3 10/1 10/1 9/1 6/1 7/5 9/2 7/1 66/15
10 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 10/3 10/2 9/3 8/2 6/4 7/4 7/1 65/24
11 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 8/4 10/2 10/4 7/1 5/2 7/2 9/5 7/3 63/23
12 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/4 10/3 10/1 7/2 8/2 5/2 6/1 5/0 59/15
13 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 8/4 4/1 10/2 9/2 3/2 6/2 9/2 9/3 58/18
14 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/4 10/1 8/1 9/2 0/0 7/2 6/1 9/1 57/12
15 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 10/1 6/1 9/3 0/0 7/2 7/2 7/3 54/16
16 Sture Smidt Moss Pk 7/4 10/2 6/0 7/1 6/1 4/1 7/2 5/0 52/11
17 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 8/4 6/1 5/1 6/1 6/2 4/1 6/2 6/2 47/14
18 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/4 6/0 5/1 6/0 0/0 7/3 7/2 8/2 47/12
19 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 8/4 10/1 8/3 8/0 2/0 5/1 2/1 3/1 46/11
20 Jørgen Helgestad Askim Pk 8/1 9/1 5/0 8/0 0/0 5/1 5/2 5/2 45/7
21 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 8/3 6/2 5/0 5/1 3/1 3/1 6/1 7/0 43/9
22 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 8/5 4/0 8/1 2/1 0/0 3/1 8/0 6/1 39/9
23 Knut Aarum Askim Pk 7/2 4/0 4/0 4/0 3/1 4/0 5/2 7/1 38/6
24 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/3 2/1 0/0 5/1 3/0 3/1 5/1 2/0 28/7

 

KM Magnum 1 LAGSKYTING
         
1 Halden Pk 201 69  
  WINDT Jan Iben 63 23  
  HEITMANN Bjørnar 70 21  
  JONASEN Evert A 68 25  
         
2 Mysen Pistollag 196 65  
  JOHANSEN Øyvind 68 29  
  VINÆS Filip 69 21  
  FOSS Robert 59 15  
         
3 Fredrikstad Pk 191 49  
  LANGEBECK Erik 70 16  
  MOEN Terje 54 16  
  LANGEBECK Stian 67 17  
         
4 Askim Pk 1 167 42  
  TROBE Arild 58 18  
  JOHANSEN Rune 66 15  
  MARTINSEN Arne 43 9  
         
5 Askim Pk 2 129 24  
  HELGESTAD Jørgen 45 7  
  AARUM Knut 38 6  
  KARLSEN Bent 46 11