KM: Felt Militær
KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 9/5 10/3 12/2 10/2 9/1 8/4 12/3 11/1 0/0 0/0 21 81      
Sølv Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/6 10/6 12/1 10/1 9/4 7/4 12/4 11/0 0/0 0/0 26 80      
Bronse Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 9/5 10/6 10/3 10/1 9/2 8/5 12/5 11/2 0/0 0/0 29 79   0  
4   Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/6 10/3 12/0 8/2 9/2 8/4 12/4 11/1 0/0 0/0 22 79   0  
5   Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 9/6 10/6 12/3 10/1 7/4 8/3 12/5 9/2 0/0 0/0 30 77      
6   Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 9/6 6/3 12/0 10/1 9/2 8/2 12/5 11/1 0/0 0/0 20 77      
7   Jan Berge Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/3 10/3 8/0 10/0 8/3 8/5 12/2 11/1 0/0 0/0 17 76      
8   Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 9/1 12/2 10/0 8/1 5/2 12/4 9/0 0/0 0/0 14 74      
9   Jan-Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 9/5 10/2 8/0 10/1 9/0 6/3 12/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 13 74      
10   Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/3 12/1 9/2 4/0 8/3 12/2 8/2 0/0 0/0 18 72      
11   Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/4 10/3 10/2 10/2 3/0 6/3 12/4 9/0 0/0 0/0 18 68      
12   Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 9/3 9/0 10/0 7/0 9/3 5/1 10/3 9/1 0/0 0/0 11 68      
13   Daniel Bjerkelund Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 9/2 10/4 9/0 4/0 8/4 12/5 6/0 0/0 0/0 20 67      
14   Øystein Pedersen Askim Pistolklubb 9/4 7/4 9/2 10/3 4/0 5/1 12/0 11/2 0/0 0/0 16 67      
15   Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/3 8/1 9/2 7/1 4/1 6/1 11/0 0/0 0/0 14 64      
16   Torstein Cato Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/4 10/2 8/0 6/0 2/0 8/3 12/2 9/1 0/0 0/0 12 64      
17   John Egil Filtvedt Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/2 4/0 9/2 2/0 8/6 10/2 11/2 0/0 0/0 18 63      
18   Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/5 8/4 6/1 8/0 4/0 7/0 12/3 9/0 0/0 0/0 13 63      
19   Stian Mc Kean Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 9/6 4/1 10/0 6/0 8/2 5/1 12/2 9/0 0/0 0/0 12 63      
20   Trond Madsen Evenby Askim Pistolklubb 9/3 8/2 8/1 7/0 4/1 5/0 10/0 11/1 0/0 0/0 8 62      
21   Jan Iben Wang Windt Halden Pistolklubb 9/2 8/2 10/0 6/0 4/1 7/3 10/0 7/0 0/0 0/0 8 61      
22   Morten Ludvigsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/3 5/2 8/0 9/1 8/2 6/0 7/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 8 60      
23   Thomas Angell Mysen Pistollag 8/0 10/2 12/0 7/0 0/0 4/1 10/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 6 59      
24   Petter Christopher Svanevik Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/3 10/3 4/1 5/0 6/0 5/2 10/2 9/1 0/0 0/0 12 58      
25   Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 9/4 6/0 9/1 8/1 5/3 5/3 8/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 14 56      
26   Marius Johnsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/4 7/2 7/1 9/0 7/2 4/2 8/0 7/1 0/0 0/0 12 56      
27   Bradley Ghislain Naus Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/2 9/1 9/2 8/0 6/1 2/0 8/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 56      
28   Ketil Andre Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/3 8/2 10/1 8/1 4/0 7/1 2/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 8 53      
29   Daniel André Røsnæs Halden Pistolklubb 8/2 9/1 8/0 6/0 7/2 6/1 7/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 6 53      
30   Freddy Oliver Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 6/2 6/1 2/0 3/0 8/1 6/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 10 50      
31   Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 7/1 7/0 7/0 3/0 4/1 4/0 9/0 0/0 0/0 6 50      
32   Thomas René Sirland Halden Pistolklubb 7/2 5/1 8/0 1/0 5/0 7/1 6/0 9/0 0/0 0/0 4 48      
33   Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/0 4/0 5/0 4/0 2/0 4/1 8/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 2 44      
34   Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 3/1 6/1 3/0 2/0 4/0 3/1 6/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 4 29      
35   Stig Kenneth Johansson Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 2/0 4/2 5/1 0/0 4/2 2/0 4/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 6 25      
    Jan Helmer Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/4 10/5 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9 21 DNF    
 
KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Amanda Kristine Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/6 10/4 12/1 8/1 4/2 4/2 12/1 9/0 0/0 0/0 17 68      
2   Marianne Lovise Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 8/1 8/1 10/2 7/2 4/0 5/0 7/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 9 57      
3   May-Weronica Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 7/1 5/1 5/0 7/1 5/1 3/0 6/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 5 43      
 
KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/5 8/2 10/1 10/3 6/1 8/3 12/3 11/1 0/0 0/0 19 74      
Sølv Odd Willy Aas Halden Pistolklubb 9/5 10/4 10/1 5/0 8/3 5/2 12/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 19 69      
3   Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 8/3 10/3 8/1 10/0 6/1 8/3 8/3 8/1 0/0 0/0 15 66      
4   Gjermund Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/4 8/2 8/1 8/1 2/1 5/4 12/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 14 60      
5   Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 7/3 7/1 5/0 5/0 4/1 4/2 8/2 6/1 0/0 0/0 10 46      
 
KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull Jørgen Rostad NROF Østfold 8/4 9/4 12/2 10/1 4/0 6/1 12/3 3/0 0/0 0/0 15 64      
 
KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull Rolf Johan Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 7/5 9/4 12/1 8/0 2/0 4/0 12/4 7/1 0/0 0/0 15 61      
2   Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 7/1 7/1 7/1 6/0 6/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 4 45      
3   Reidar Johannes Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 5/1 9/1 6/0 8/1 4/1 0/0 10/2 2/0 0/0 0/0 6 44

 

KM Lag: Felt Militær
KM Lag: Felt Militær :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull KM M Mil - Halden PK 2 27/16 30/15 34/8 30/4 25/7 24/12 36/13 31/5 0/0 0/0 80 237      
    Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann (Å) 21 81      
    Evert André Jonassen (Å) 29 79      
    Nils Lennart Johan Sand (Å) 30 77      
 
Sølv KM M Mil - Mysen Pistollag 1 27/15 25/7 32/3 29/3 24/4 17/5 30/10 31/1 0/0 0/0 48 215      
    Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp (Å) 20 77      
    Øyvind Gunnar Johansen (Å) 14 74      
    Robert Foss (Å) 14 64      
 
3   KM M Mil - Fredrikstad PK 27/14 23/3 28/0 23/1 26/5 16/5 34/7 28/1 0/0 0/0 36 205      
    Jan-Erik Langebeck (Å) 13 74      
    Terje Moen (Å) 11 68      
    Stian Mc Kean Langebeck (Å) 12 63      
 
4   KM M Mil - Fredrikstad SS 27/14 29/8 26/5 22/2 19/2 21/10 34/11 26/2 0/0 0/0 54 204      
    Martin Bjerke (Å) 22 79      
    Daniel Bjerkelund Johansen (Å) 20 67      
    Petter Christopher Svanevik (Å) 12 58      
 
5   KM M Mil - Halden PK 1 26/9 27/7 28/1 17/0 19/6 18/6 29/3 19/1 0/0 0/0 33 183      
    Odd Willy Aas (V55) 19 69      
    Jan Iben Wang Windt (Å) 8 61      
    Daniel André Røsnæs (Å) 6 53      
 
6   KM M Mil - Sarpsborg PK 27/11 26/6 26/2 22/2 8/1 20/8 26/3 22/1 0/0 0/0 34 177      
    Torstein Cato Langmo (Å) 12 64      
    Gjermund Jansen (V55) 14 60      
    Ketil Andre Høglund (Å) 8 53