KM: Felt Revolver
KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 9/6 10/3 12/2 10/0 9/2 8/2 12/4 11/1 0/0 0/0 20 81      
Sølv Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/6 12/4 10/2 9/3 7/4 12/2 11/2 0/0 0/0 29 80   0  
Bronse Ruben Frantzen Askim Pistolklubb 9/5 10/5 12/3 10/0 9/3 8/5 12/5 10/3 0/0 0/0 29 80   0  
4   Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/3 12/5 10/0 8/3 7/4 12/4 11/3 0/0 0/0 27 79      
5   Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 9/5 8/2 10/1 10/1 9/1 8/2 12/3 11/1 0/0 0/0 16 77      
6   Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 9/6 10/5 12/3 10/2 5/0 7/3 12/5 11/1 0/0 0/0 25 76      
7   Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/6 10/4 12/2 9/0 7/2 7/5 10/3 11/0 0/0 0/0 22 75      
8   Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/4 10/5 12/3 10/1 4/1 6/1 12/4 11/0 0/0 0/0 19 74      
9   Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/4 10/2 10/2 8/1 8/3 12/2 7/1 0/0 0/0 19 74      
10   Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/3 10/1 8/1 7/0 7/2 12/4 11/2 0/0 0/0 18 74      
11   Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/5 10/5 12/3 10/2 8/2 5/1 10/3 11/0 0/0 0/0 21 73      
12   Jan Berge Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/5 8/3 12/5 10/2 7/0 8/2 10/1 9/3 0/0 0/0 21 73      
13   Kjell Ottar Suther Halden Pistolklubb 9/5 10/3 12/2 5/0 8/4 6/3 12/2 11/0 0/0 0/0 19 73      
14   Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 9/6 10/3 8/1 9/2 9/3 6/4 12/3 9/1 0/0 0/0 23 72      
15   Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/3 9/2 11/2 10/2 6/1 7/1 12/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 14 72      
16   Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 8/5 8/5 10/1 10/1 7/3 5/0 12/3 11/2 0/0 0/0 20 71      
17   Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/6 10/1 10/2 7/0 4/1 8/2 12/2 11/1 0/0 0/0 15 71      
18   Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/3 10/1 10/0 6/1 5/2 10/2 11/1 0/0 0/0 15 71      
19   Øystein Pedersen Askim Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 11/2 10/1 3/1 8/4 8/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 15 65      
20   Ketil Andre Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/3 6/4 8/1 9/1 6/1 4/2 12/3 9/0 0/0 0/0 15 63      
21   Trond Madsen Evenby Askim Pistolklubb 9/6 7/2 6/2 7/0 4/1 5/2 12/2 11/0 0/0 0/0 15 61      
22   Finn Inge Redhawk Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 8/3 8/0 8/0 6/2 0/0 10/3 9/0 0/0 0/0 12 58      
23   Jan Iben Wang Windt Halden Pistolklubb 9/4 6/2 5/1 7/0 6/2 6/1 8/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 10 53      
24   Daniel André Røsnæs Halden Pistolklubb 7/3 7/1 4/1 4/0 5/0 5/3 8/2 2/0 0/0 0/0 10 42      
 
KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Marianne Lovise Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 9/2 10/1 12/3 9/0 8/2 8/2 12/3 4/0 0/0 0/0 13 72      
Sølv Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 9/3 4/0 6/2 4/0 6/2 5/3 8/6 7/1 0/0 0/0 17 49      
3   May Caroline Borgaas Mysen Pistollag 6/2 6/2 6/0 7/0 5/0 4/2 8/6 6/1 0/0 0/0 13 48      
4   Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 7/2 5/3 5/3 6/0 2/0 5/2 8/4 8/0 0/0 0/0 14 46      
5   Yvonne Jorud Mysen Pistollag 6/3 6/4 5/1 6/0 2/0 5/0 6/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 44      
 
KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 9/5 10/1 12/2 8/0 7/3 8/4 12/2 9/2 0/0 0/0 19 75      
Sølv Odd Willy Aas Halden Pistolklubb 9/6 9/4 12/3 8/0 5/1 8/3 12/2 11/2 0/0 0/0 21 74      
3   Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 12/4 10/0 7/1 5/1 12/2 9/0 0/0 0/0 16 74      
4   Anders Dingstad Askim Pistolklubb 9/6 10/2 7/1 10/1 7/2 7/1 10/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 16 70      
5   Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 9/2 9/1 8/2 8/0 8/1 8/2 6/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 64      
6   Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/4 7/4 9/2 6/0 7/3 5/1 10/4 8/0 0/0 0/0 18 60      
 
KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 9/6 10/2 12/3 10/1 7/4 8/6 12/2 11/2 0/0 0/0 26 79      
2   Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 9/5 10/3 10/4 10/3 9/3 4/2 12/5 11/1 0/0 0/0 26 75      
 
KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull Rolf Johan Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9/6 8/1 6/1 8/1 7/1 4/0 12/5 7/0 0/0 0/0 15 61      
2   Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 7/1 2/0 5/0 3/0 2/0 3/0 6/0 4/2 0/0 0/0 3 32
KM Lag: Felt Militær
KM Lag: Felt Militær :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull KM M Mil - Halden PK 2 27/16 30/15 34/8 30/4 25/7 24/12 36/13 31/5 0/0 0/0 80 237      
    Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann (Å) 21 81      
    Evert André Jonassen (Å) 29 79      
    Nils Lennart Johan Sand (Å) 30 77      
 
Sølv KM M Mil - Mysen Pistollag 1 27/15 25/7 32/3 29/3 24/4 17/5 30/10 31/1 0/0 0/0 48 215      
    Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp (Å) 20 77      
    Øyvind Gunnar Johansen (Å) 14 74      
    Robert Foss (Å) 14 64      
 
3   KM M Mil - Fredrikstad PK 27/14 23/3 28/0 23/1 26/5 16/5 34/7 28/1 0/0 0/0 36 205      
    Jan-Erik Langebeck (Å) 13 74      
    Terje Moen (Å) 11 68      
    Stian Mc Kean Langebeck (Å) 12 63      
 
4   KM M Mil - Fredrikstad SS 27/14 29/8 26/5 22/2 19/2 21/10 34/11 26/2 0/0 0/0 54 204      
    Martin Bjerke (Å) 22 79      
    Daniel Bjerkelund Johansen (Å) 20 67      
    Petter Christopher Svanevik (Å) 12 58      
 
5   KM M Mil - Halden PK 1 26/9 27/7 28/1 17/0 19/6 18/6 29/3 19/1 0/0 0/0 33 183      
    Odd Willy Aas (V55) 19 69      
    Jan Iben Wang Windt (Å) 8 61      
    Daniel André Røsnæs (Å) 6 53      
 
6   KM M Mil - Sarpsborg PK 27/11 26/6 26/2 22/2 8/1 20/8 26/3 22/1 0/0 0/0 34 177      
    Torstein Cato Langmo (Å) 12 64      
    Gjermund Jansen (V55) 14 60      
    Ketil Andre Høglund (Å) 8 53