KM: Felt Magnum-1
KM: Felt Magnum-1 :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/5 9/4 10/1 9/3 8/5 7/3 10/5 10/2 0/0 0/0 28 71   0  
Sølv Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/2 10/2 9/2 8/4 7/3 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 22 71   0  
Bronse Ruben Frantzen Askim Pistolklubb 8/4 9/4 10/3 9/3 7/1 7/4 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 23 70      
4   Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/5 8/3 9/2 8/4 7/4 10/4 10/1 0/0 0/0 28 69      
5   Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/4 10/3 9/2 6/3 7/2 10/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 22 69      
6   Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 8/4 9/4 10/2 9/3 6/2 7/5 10/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 22 69      
7   Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/3 9/1 8/3 9/3 8/2 7/3 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 19 69      
8   Øystein Pedersen Askim Pistolklubb 8/4 9/1 10/3 8/2 8/1 6/0 10/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 13 69      
9   Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/4 9/4 10/3 9/3 5/1 7/3 10/4 10/2 0/0 0/0 24 68      
10   Jan Berge Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/5 9/3 10/2 9/2 5/2 7/3 10/3 10/2 0/0 0/0 22 68      
11   Olaf Kristen Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/5 7/1 10/3 8/2 8/2 7/4 10/2 10/2 0/0 0/0 21 68      
12   Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/5 7/4 10/4 9/2 6/2 7/4 10/5 10/1 0/0 0/0 27 67      
13   Jan Iben Wang Windt Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/3 10/1 9/1 6/1 7/4 8/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 19 67      
14   Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 10/1 9/1 4/0 7/4 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 16 67      
15   Stian Mc Kean Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/3 9/1 10/2 9/2 7/1 6/3 10/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 14 67      
16   Jan-Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/5 8/2 8/2 9/2 6/1 7/3 10/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 17 66      
17   Kjell Ottar Suther Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/2 7/2 9/1 6/2 7/2 10/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 17 66      
18   Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/2 9/3 10/2 9/1 7/0 7/5 10/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 15 66      
19   Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 8/4 9/3 8/2 9/1 8/1 5/4 8/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 18 65      
20   Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 8/2 9/0 7/2 6/4 10/2 8/2 0/0 0/0 18 65      
21   Thomas Angell Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/3 8/2 9/0 6/2 7/4 10/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 16 65      
22   Ketil Andre Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/3 6/0 10/0 9/2 6/1 7/3 10/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 12 64      
23   Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 8/2 9/2 6/2 9/1 7/1 7/4 10/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 14 62      
24   Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/5 7/1 8/0 9/1 8/0 7/2 6/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 12 61      
25   Thomas Wetteland Kristiansen Setalo Halden Pistolklubb 8/3 9/2 8/0 8/2 3/0 7/2 8/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 59      
26   Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/4 7/1 6/1 9/2 2/0 7/0 10/4 10/1 0/0 0/0 13 58      
27   Jørgen Rostad NROF Østfold 8/3 7/1 8/0 9/1 1/0 7/3 8/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 11 54      
28   Marianne Lovise Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 8/2 8/2 8/1 9/0 0/0 3/1 10/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 7 54      
29   Kaspar Dale Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 7/2 6/0 5/2 7/1 5/1 5/2 9/2 7/0 0/0 0/0 10 51      
30   Tore Willy Sørby Mysen Pistollag 6/3 6/0 7/1 7/1 5/1 7/2 7/2 5/1 0/0 0/0 11 50      
31   Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 7/4 5/1 2/0 9/1 5/1 6/3 4/1 9/0 0/0 0/0 11 47      
32   Tor Arne Taraldsen Askim Pistolklubb 3/0 0/0 8/0 6/0 5/0 7/1 8/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 2 45      
33   Bent Thore Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 4/1 5/1 5/0 7/0 0/0 4/2 6/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 4 35      
34   Joakim Sørby Mysen Pistollag 2/0 0/0 6/0 7/1 2/1 4/1 4/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 3 27      
    Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 3/2 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 5 DNF
KM Lag: Felt Magnum-1
KM Lag: Felt Magnum-1 :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull KM M1 - Halden PK 2 24/13 27/9 28/6 27/6 22/7 19/12 28/7 30/2 0/0 0/0 62 205      
    Nils Lennart Johan Sand (Å) 22 71      
    Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann (Å) 22 69      
    Evert André Jonassen (Å) 18 65      
 
Sølv KM M1 - Mysen Pistollag 1 24/12 27/11 24/8 27/5 21/8 21/10 30/8 26/2 0/0 0/0 64 200      
    Øyvind Gunnar Johansen (Å) 28 69      
    Robert Foss (Å) 22 69      
    Magnus Raknerud (Å) 14 62      
 
3   KM M1 - Fredrikstad PK 24/11 26/6 26/6 27/4 20/4 19/10 30/6 26/2 0/0 0/0 49 198      
    Stian Mc Kean Langebeck (Å) 14 67      
    Jan-Erik Langebeck (Å) 17 66      
    Terje Moen (Å) 18 65      
 
4   KM M1 - Halden PK 1 24/13 27/7 25/3 26/4 15/3 21/8 26/8 28/1 0/0 0/0 47 192      
    Jan Iben Wang Windt (Å) 19 67      
    Kjell Ottar Suther (Å) 17 66      
    Thomas Wetteland Kristiansen Setalo (Å) 11 59      
 
5   KM M1 - Askim PK 1 20/9 23/6 25/6 24/5 15/2 17/6 26/5 24/1 0/0 0/0 40 174      
    Ruben Frantzen (Å) 23 70      
    Øystein Pedersen (Å) 13 69      
    Bent Thore Karlsen (Å) 4 35