KM: Felt Magnum-2
KM: Felt Magnum-2 :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/5 9/5 10/3 9/1 8/4 7/4 10/5 10/2 0/0 0/0 29 71      
Sølv Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/4 10/3 9/1 7/1 7/3 10/4 10/2 0/0 0/0 23 70      
Bronse Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/5 8/3 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/5 10/1 0/0 0/0 28 69   0  
4   Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/1 10/3 9/1 8/1 7/5 8/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 19 69   0  
5   Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/3 9/3 10/2 9/1 6/0 7/4 10/4 10/1 0/0 0/0 18 69   0  
6   Kjell Ottar Suther Halden Pistolklubb 8/4 7/2 8/0 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/5 10/0 0/0 0/0 20 67      
7   Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/4 7/1 10/0 9/3 6/2 7/3 10/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 15 67      
8   Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/2 7/2 10/0 9/2 8/2 6/1 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 13 67      
9   Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 8/3 9/1 8/1 9/0 6/1 7/2 10/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 10 67      
10   Jan-Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/2 9/3 8/1 8/2 8/3 7/2 10/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 15 66      
11   Øystein Pedersen Askim Pistolklubb 8/5 6/3 10/1 8/1 8/1 7/4 10/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 18 65      
12   Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 8/2 9/3 8/2 9/0 5/2 7/0 10/3 6/1 0/0 0/0 13 62      
13   Jan Iben Wang Windt Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/4 10/2 7/1 5/2 4/1 8/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 16 59      
14   Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/4 8/1 10/1 9/2 5/1 5/0 6/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 12 59      
15   Bent Thore Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 8/5 9/2 8/2 8/1 2/0 5/2 8/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 14 58      
16   Ruben Frantzen Askim Pistolklubb 2/0 9/1 10/3 9/2 3/0 7/5 10/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 14 58      
17   Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/4 5/2 6/0 9/1 5/2 7/2 10/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 12 58      
18   Ulf Brynjar Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 8/2 7/2 10/0 7/1 5/0 6/0 8/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 8 57      
19   Torstein Cato Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/3 9/2 8/1 6/0 0/0 5/2 10/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 10 56      
20   Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 8/1 6/0 7/1 9/0 2/0 7/2 8/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 53      
21   Stian Mc Kean Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/2 6/1 10/1 5/0 4/0 6/1 8/1 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 53      
22   Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/0 6/4 6/0 9/0 4/0 7/4 6/1 7/1 0/0 0/0 10 52      
23   Finn Inge Redhawk Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 8/3 5/1 8/1 8/0 3/1 3/1 8/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 10 51      
24   Petter Christopher Svanevik Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 3/2 6/0 6/1 7/0 6/2 4/3 8/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 10 48      
25   Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 7/3 3/0 7/3 6/0 5/1 4/0 6/2 7/0 0/0 0/0 9 45      
26   Thomas Angell Mysen Pistollag 6/1 7/2 6/1 8/2 0/0 6/2 6/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 9 43
KM Lag: Felt Magnum-2
KM Lag: Felt Magnum-2 :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull KM M2 - Halden PK 2 24/15 27/10 28/8 25/4 21/6 18/10 26/9 28/1 0/0 0/0 63 197      
    Evert André Jonassen (Å) 28 69      
    Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann (Å) 19 69      
    Jan Iben Wang Windt (Å) 16 59      
 
Sølv KM M2 - Mysen Pistollag 1 24/11 26/8 28/6 27/3 17/4 19/3 26/9 24/4 0/0 0/0 48 191      
    Øyvind Gunnar Johansen (Å) 23 70      
    Magnus Raknerud (Å) 13 62      
    Svenn Arne Hammersborg (Å) 12 59      
 
3   KM M2 - Askim PK 1 18/10 24/6 28/6 25/4 13/1 19/11 28/6 26/2 0/0 0/0 46 181      
    Øystein Pedersen (Å) 18 65      
    Ruben Frantzen (Å) 14 58      
    Bent Thore Karlsen (Å) 14 58      
 
4   KM M2 - Fredrikstad SS 19/9 20/5 22/3 25/2 17/4 18/9 28/7 26/1 0/0 0/0 40 175      
    Martin Bjerke (Å) 18 69      
    Torstein Johansen (Å) 12 58      
    Petter Christopher Svanevik (Å) 10 48      
 
5   KM M2 - Sarpsborg PK 22/5 22/8 24/1 24/2 12/2 18/7 26/5 27/3 0/0 0/0 33 175      
    Anders Egil Lund (Å) 13 67      
    Torstein Cato Langmo (Å) 10 56      
    Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo (Å) 10 52