DM Militærfelt Åpen

1 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/5 12/1 10/4 10/0 10/0 8/4 12/2 9/2 80/18  
2 Morten Rustad Oslo Pk 9/6 12/4 10/6 10/0 10/1 8/1 12/2 7/1 78/21  
3 Thomas Granerud Oppegård Skl 9/6 12/1 10/2 8/0 10/0 8/4 12/0 9/5 78/18  
4 Kristian Faye Bærum Pist.Kl. 9/5 12/3 10/2 10/0 10/1 8/3 12/2 4/2 75/18  
5 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk 9/5 12/3 8/1 10/0 10/2 5/2 12/0 9/3 75/16  
6 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb 9/5 10/1 10/3 10/0 8/1 6/2 12/0 8/4 73/16  
7 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb 9/5 8/2 8/4 10/0 10/2 8/5 12/1 7/3 72/22  
8 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 9/5 10/3 10/3 10/0 10/2 8/5 5/1 9/5 71/24  
9 Tore Stensby Hamar IL 9/6 8/3 10/3 10/0 10/0 8/4 8/1 8/4 71/21  
10 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9/5 12/3 7/2 6/0 10/2 6/2 12/2 9/3 71/19  
11 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/5 10/4 9/5 7/0 10/1 8/2 10/1 8/1 71/19  
12 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk 9/6 10/3 10/4 8/0 8/0 8/4 12/0 6/0 71/17  
13 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/4 6/1 10/3 10/0 10/0 6/2 12/2 8/2 71/14  
14 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 9/6 10/4 6/4 10/0 10/2 8/4 12/1 4/0 69/21  
15 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk 9/3 10/4 8/2 6/0 10/1 7/1 10/0 9/6 69/17  
16 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk 9/2 10/2 10/1 8/0 7/0 8/3 10/2 7/3 69/13  
17 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolkl. 9/5 12/3 5/2 9/0 10/2 8/4 8/1 7/3 68/20  
18 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 10/0 6/2 10/0 10/1 8/6 10/1 5/2 68/16  
19 Freddy Lundgren Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/4 8/3 9/3 10/0 8/0 6/3 10/0 7/2 67/15  
20 Erland De Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. 7/3 12/3 10/2 8/0 6/0 6/3 12/3 6/0 67/14  
21 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere 9/6 10/1 8/2 8/0 8/0 7/4 10/1 6/3 66/17  
22 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/2 10/1 10/0 8/1 6/2 8/0 5/1 66/12  
23 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/6 10/1 6/1 7/0 10/1 4/0 10/1 9/2 65/12  
24 Kowalczyk Dariusz Zero Pk 9/6 10/3 8/3 7/0 10/3 5/1 10/0 5/1 64/17  
25 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk 9/4 12/2 8/2 8/0 8/0 6/2 8/1 5/1 64/12  
26 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl 9/2 12/3 6/2 6/0 8/1 6/3 11/2 5/4 63/17  
27 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk 9/6 8/2 8/2 6/0 10/0 7/3 10/2 5/1 63/16  
28 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk 8/5 8/0 10/1 5/0 9/1 8/4 10/1 5/1 63/13  
29 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk 9/6 10/2 10/4 7/0 10/1 8/3 8/0 0/0 62/16  
30 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/6 8/3 7/1 7/0 10/1 6/1 8/1 7/1 62/14  
31 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/2 8/0 6/0 8/0 10/2 7/4 8/2 7/2 62/12  
32 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk 5/1 12/1 8/4 5/0 8/1 7/2 10/0 7/2 62/11  
33 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/3 8/0 7/1 8/0 10/0 6/3 8/0 6/2 62/9  
34 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/5 9/2 6/1 8/0 8/1 6/1 8/1 6/1 60/12  
35 Lars Petter Mogstad Oslo Pk 8/4 10/2 8/0 8/0 8/1 6/1 7/1 5/1 60/10  
36 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/4 9/0 5/2 8/0 6/0 7/1 8/1 8/5 59/13  
37 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/5 4/0 6/2 8/0 10/0 7/2 10/0 5/2 59/11  
38 Thomas E Lund Oslo Pk 9/5 8/2 7/1 9/0 10/2 4/1 5/1 6/1 58/13  
39 Morten Olsen Moss Pk 9/6 8/2 7/2 8/0 7/1 8/2 10/0 0/0 57/13  
40 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk 7/5 12/1 10/3 6/0 6/0 6/1 6/0 4/0 57/10  
41 Perti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/2 8/2 8/2 7/0 10/2 7/2 9/0 0/0 57/10  
42 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk 9/4 8/1 9/4 6/0 8/1 5/0 5/0 5/2 55/12  
43 Jon A R Dellnes Vannsjø SSL 9/3 8/1 4/2 10/0 8/1 5/2 6/0 5/2 55/11  
44 Jim K Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk 7/2 9/1 10/4 10/0 2/0 7/2 6/0 2/0 53/9  
45 Gjermund Hjorthaug Bærum Pist.Kl. 9/4 8/3 9/2 5/0 10/0 4/3 4/0 3/0 52/12  
46 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/2 3/0 6/0 8/0 6/4 5/1 5/0 52/11  
47 Marius Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. 8/2 8/0 4/1 4/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 9/3 51/6  
48 Stian Caspersen Norske Officerers Pk 7/2 6/1 7/1 7/0 7/0 5/0 6/0 5/2 50/6  
49 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag 8/2 8/2 7/2 4/0 7/1 3/0 6/1 5/1 48/9  
50 Joakim Irvankoski Oslo Pk 7/2 7/0 2/0 6/0 7/0 5/1 6/0 6/0 46/3  
51 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 7/3 6/1 8/1 8/0 6/0 4/2 4/1 2/1 45/9  
52 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/3 12/3 7/0 8/0 3/0 4/1 0/0 2/1 45/8  
53 Tom Jørgensen Enebakk Pk 9/2 4/1 6/1 4/0 4/0 8/2 4/0 6/1 45/7  
54 Eivind Minge Moss Pk 9/4 6/1 5/0 3/0 7/0 5/1 0/0 9/3 44/9  
55 Per Egil Nordahl Oslo Pk 9/3 6/1 6/2 6/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 5/2 43/8  
56 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 9/4 4/1 6/1 6/0 6/1 5/0 4/0 2/0 42/7  
57 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 8/1 5/1 2/0 5/0 4/0 6/2 5/0 4/1 39/5  
58 Magnus Lillestarand Halden Pk 0/0 10/1 5/0 5/0 6/1 6/1 6/0 0/0 38/3  
59 Thomas Martinsen Askim Pk 8/1 2/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 6/1 36/2  
60 Loke Christensen Mysen Pistollag 0/0 2/0 7/1 5/0 7/0 5/3 5/1 0/0 31/5  
61 Jostein Sørensen Sarpsborg Pk 4/1 6/0 5/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 30/2  

DM Militærfelt Kvinner

1 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 7/4 8/1 7/2 5/0 7/0 5/2 7/1 4/0 50/10  
2 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/3 10/1 4/0 6/0 8/0 4/1 2/1 5/2 48/8  
3 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 9/3 4/0 7/1 6/0 2/0 2/0 7/1 6/2 43/7  
4 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk 7/2 8/3 6/0 5/0 6/0 7/2 3/0 0/0 42/7  
5 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk 6/1 6/2 4/2 4/0 4/1 5/2 6/0 5/1 40/9  
6 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 7/3 4/0 5/0 5/0 6/0 4/2 5/1 3/2 39/8  
7 Kari Muri Oslo Feltskyttere 8/3 4/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 4/1 3/0 0/0 35/4  
8 Bente Tinnlund Mysen Pistollag 0/0 5/1 8/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 4/1 3/0 30/2  
9 Link Hauge Lindskog Halden Pk 5/1 4/1 2/0 5/0 5/0 2/1 0/0 4/0 27/3  
10 Reidun Hilde Stormo Oslo Pk 0/0 0/0 4/1 2/0 7/0 4/1 6/1 0/0 23/3  

DM Militærfelt V50

1 Arild Jansen Oppegård Skl 9/5 12/1 10/2 8/0 10/2 8/2 12/1 8/2 77/15  
2 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/5 12/4 9/3 10/0 10/1 7/3 12/1 7/5 76/22  
3 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 9/5 8/2 10/4 6/0 10/1 8/2 12/0 7/1 70/15  
4 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 9/5 12/4 8/4 8/0 10/1 6/4 12/2 3/1 68/21  
5 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/5 9/3 10/0 8/0 6/1 11/2 5/0 68/16  
6 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. 9/6 10/1 9/2 8/0 8/0 8/2 7/0 8/2 67/13  
7 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 9/4 10/2 4/1 10/0 8/0 7/2 10/0 5/0 63/9  
8 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 10/2 7/2 10/0 8/0 5/2 10/0 3/0 62/11  
9 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 7/2 8/3 8/0 10/2 6/2 4/1 6/2 58/18  
10 Rune Berg Sarpsborg Pk 8/4 8/2 9/2 8/0 8/0 5/1 3/0 8/2 57/11  
11 Willy Engebretsen Oslo Sportsskyttere 7/2 8/2 8/2 8/0 8/0 7/3 6/0 5/1 57/10  
12 Jerry Hurum Bærum Pist.Kl. 9/3 10/1 9/2 8/0 10/2 4/1 2/0 4/0 56/9  
13 Rune Viken Mysen Pistollag 9/6 6/2 7/2 7/0 9/1 5/1 6/2 6/0 55/14  
14 Carl Herman Borgen Sarpsborg Pk 8/3 10/1 5/0 6/0 6/0 8/2 5/2 7/2 55/10  
15 Tore Engemoen Hamar IL 9/5 6/1 6/1 8/0 7/0 8/2 4/1 5/0 53/10  
16 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/4 8/0 6/1 4/0 10/0 6/1 6/1 0/0 49/7  
17 Kjell Skåre Vannsjø SSL 9/4 4/0 0/0 3/0 10/0 5/0 7/0 3/0 41/4  
18 Tom Woldtoft Enebakk Pk 9/2 5/0 4/0 9/0 0/0 3/1 9/1 2/0 41/4  

DM Militærfelt V60

1 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk 9/5 12/1 10/1 10/0 8/1 7/3 12/1 9/3 77/15  
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/2 8/3 10/4 10/0 8/0 8/3 12/0 8/3 73/15  
3 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag 9/5 12/2 8/3 10/0 10/2 6/1 8/0 8/1 71/14  
4 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pist.Kl. 9/4 9/1 7/2 7/0 7/0 7/4 8/0 6/1 60/12  
5 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl 9/2 8/0 8/4 9/0 9/1 6/4 4/0 6/3 59/14  
6 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolkl. 9/5 8/1 6/1 7/0 4/0 7/2 8/0 2/1 51/10  
7 Henry Nordvi Hamar IL 8/3 4/1 7/1 7/0 7/0 7/4 5/1 5/2 50/12  

DM Militærfelt V70

1 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/3 10/2 6/1 7/0 10/0 7/4 7/1 5/1 61/12  
2 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 8/3 10/3 9/1 7/0 7/0 5/1 6/0 7/1 59/9  
3 Jan E Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk 9/2 12/5 7/2 6/0 7/0 6/1 6/0 5/0 58/10  
4 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl 9/1 6/1 4/1 7/0 8/0 6/3 8/1 4/0 52/7  
5 Torleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk 9/3 5/0 7/3 5/0 4/0 8/3 5/1 6/2 49/12  
6 Kjell Holestøl Norske Officerers Pk 6/1 6/1 4/0 5/0 7/0 4/1 7/0 6/1 45/4  
7 Sigurd Stridskleiv Sarpsborg Pk 0/0 9/0 5/0 5/0 8/0 4/0 5/1 3/1 39/2  

DM Militærfelt Lagskyting

DM Militærfelt Åpen    
       
1 Oslo PK 1 216 46
  Carl-Frederik Andreassen 75 16
  Svein Nesje 63 9
  Morten Rustad 78 21
       
2 Halden PK 211 62
  Evert-Andre Jonassen 69 21
  Truls Lindskog 71 17
  Bjørnar Heitman 71 24
       
3 Askim PK 202 48
  Richard Sønsthagen 64 12
  Rune Johansen 70 15
  Ole Morten Valø 68 21
       
4 Fredrikstad SS 187 34
  Espen Mostad 62 9
  Martin Bjerke 66 12
  Magne Kristiansen 59 13
       
5 Namnå PK 186 39
  Marius Toresen 51 6
  Håkon Toresen 67 13
  Bjørn Langseth 68 20
       
6 Oslo PK 2 185 39
  Wemunn Aabø 62 16
  Lars Kanedal 63 13
  Lars Petter Mostad 60 10
       
7 Mysen Pistollag 1 167 32
  Robert Foss 45 8
  Øyvind Johansen 60 12
  Filip Vinæs 62 12
       
8 Moss PK 156 34
  Bjørn Enger 55 12
  Morten Olsen 57 13
  Eivind Minge 44 9
       
DM Militærfelt Kvinner    
       
1 Mysen Pistollag 130 23
  Tone Aadahl Foss 48 8
  Bente-Karin Bruaseth 43 7
  Marianne Halvorsen 39 8
       
2 Oslo PK 105 19
  Siri Vaggen Olsen 42 7
  Ragna Kyrkjebø 40 9
  Reidunn Hilde Stormo 23 3
       
DM Militærfelt Veteran    
       
1 Oppegård SL 188 36
  Arild Jahnsen 77 15
  Frank Haugland 59 14
  Roar Bjerke 52 7
       
2 Mysen Pistollag 185 37
  Bjørn Kristiansen 71 14
  Reidar Fjellengen 59 9
  Rune Viken 55 14
       
3 Sarpsborg PK 174 32
  Rune Berg 57 11
  Carl H Borgen 55 10
  Anders Lund 62 11