DM Revolverfelt Åpen
1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 9/6 12/3 12/2 10/0 9/5 8/5 10/6 10/4 80/31
2 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pk 9/6 12/5 12/5 10/3 9/4 8/3 10/5 8/1 78/32
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 12/3 12/4 10/3 8/3 8/4 10/6 8/3 77/32
4 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 12/2 12/4 8/1 8/3 8/2 10/4 10/3 77/25
5 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/6 12/2 12/1 10/1 8/2 8/2 10/3 8/4 77/21
6 Dag Evert Borud Bærum Pk 9/6 12/5 10/4 10/4 7/1 8/6 10/6 10/4 76/36
7 Evert A. Jonasen Halden Pk 9/6 12/3 10/3 9/1 8/3 8/4 10/6 10/4 76/30
8 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/6 12/2 12/3 9/1 9/3 7/2 10/4 8/1 76/22
9 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 12/2 12/2 9/1 7/3 8/3 8/4 10/2 75/22
10 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/6 12/0 12/2 9/0 8/2 6/2 8/2 10/2 74/16
11 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 9/4 12/2 12/2 8/0 5/4 8/4 10/3 9/2 73/21
12 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/5 12/1 10/2 10/2 5/3 8/2 10/4 9/1 73/20
13 Jonas Einer Gjerdrum Pk 9/6 12/2 12/0 9/1 4/1 6/2 9/4 10/1 71/17
14 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9/3 12/4 12/1 7/0 6/3 6/2 10/5 7/2 69/20
15 Runar Ingerbretsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 12/2 10/2 8/0 9/3 3/0 10/4 8/3 69/20
16 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 9/5 12/1 10/2 5/1 5/2 8/2 10/2 8/5 67/20
17 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/4 9/1 6/1 10/2 8/2 6/4 10/2 10/1 67/17
18 Einar Nordèn Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 12/4 12/2 10/4 3/0 5/0 7/3 8/1 66/18
19 Bård Johansen Gjerdrum Pk 9/3 10/2 8/3 9/2 7/0 6/1 8/2 7/2 64/15
20 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 6/4 10/0 12/2 8/0 5/1 6/2 8/4 8/2 63/15
21 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/0 8/1 8/1 4/0 5/1 10/0 9/0 63/7
22 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 9/5 7/0 10/0 8/0 7/2 6/4 10/4 5/1 62/16
23 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 12/2 9/0 10/0 0/0 5/3 9/5 8/2 62/16
24 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/2 6/1 6/0 7/2 6/4 10/1 6/2 60/18
25 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 9/1 10/0 6/0 6/3 5/4 7/2 8/2 60/17
26 Erik Stomperud Haugen Gjerdrum Pk 9/6 11/2 10/3 8/0 2/0 5/1 8/1 6/0 59/13
27 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/5 10/3 12/3 7/0 4/1 3/1 8/2 5/0 58/15
28 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 9/4 10/2 12/2 6/0 5/1 2/0 5/2 9/2 58/13
29 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk 9/5 12/3 6/1 7/1 4/1 7/2 6/2 6/2 57/17
30 Vegard klemsdal Gjerdrum Pk 8/4 10/2 9/3 7/1 2/0 2/1 6/0 6/1 50/12
31 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 9/5 5/2 4/0 4/0 3/0 7/1 7/3 7/3 46/14
32 Marius Wiklaksholm Halden Pk 9/3 5/1 10/0 4/1 4/0 2/1 6/2 6/2 46/10
33 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 7/3 5/1 8/1 3/0 3/0 6/0 6/1 3/0 41/6
34 Kay-Vidar Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 0/0 6/1 4/0 2/0 4/0 8/3 5/1 38/8
35 Leon Delgado Gjerdrum Pk 7/2 7/0 4/1 2/0 2/0 4/1 8/1 3/0 37/5
         
DM Revolverfelt Kvinner
1 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 9/2 4/0 6/0 6/1 7/0 5/3 7/0 5/1 49/7
2 Ravn Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 9/0 6/0 8/0 7/1 4/0 5/0 7/3 3/0 49/4
3 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 9/4 8/3 8/2 2/0 2/1 0/0 8/1 7/1 44/12
4 Christin Johansen Askim Pk 9/3 4/0 3/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 6/0 40/4
5 Skade Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 6/0 5/0 4/0 2/0 5/1 2/0 2/0 0/0 26/1
         
DM Revolverfelt V50
1 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 9/5 10/1 10/3 10/1 9/3 6/3 10/4 9/3 73/23
2 Peder Brunken Elverum Pistolkl. 9/6 10/3 12/2 6/0 4/0 5/1 6/2 10/3 62/17
3 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 9/4 11/3 12/0 0/0 5/2 6/4 10/2 8/1 61/16
4 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9/5 10/0 8/1 8/0 5/0 5/1 8/3 4/0 57/10
5 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/4 4/1 9/2 9/1 5/2 7/1 7/6 0/0 50/17
6 Mona Christin Bruu Råde Pistollag 0/0 2/1 7/3 0/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 26/4
         
DM Revolverfelt V60
1 Odd Willy Aas Halden Pk 9/6 10/3 10/2 10/0 9/3 6/3 10/5 8/2 72/24
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/6 10/3 10/1 10/1 8/3 5/0 10/4 10/3 72/21
3 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 8/3 12/3 10/2 6/1 8/4 10/3 8/4 71/26
4 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9/6 10/2 10/0 10/1 7/3 8/4 8/3 8/1 70/20
5 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 9/4 9/1 7/2 9/1 4/0 7/2 8/4 6/1 59/15
6 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 9/3 4/1 4/1 10/2 3/0 6/2 9/4 6/1 51/14
7 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 9/2 3/1 9/0 4/0 4/0 4/2 6/0 3/1 42/6
         
DM Revolverfelt V70
1 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9/4 12/3 8/0 8/0 5/0 5/1 8/4 9/0 64/12
2 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk 9/4 5/2 6/0 6/0 5/1 4/0 4/2 8/2 47/11
         
DM Revolverfelt Junior
1 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 4/0 12/1 4/0 2/0 4/0 10/2 4/0 49/7
2 Linn Robin Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 7/2 5/1 2/0 5/0 2/0 3/0 8/3 2/0 34/6

 

DM Revolverfelt Menn LAGSKYTING
         
1 Halden Pk 2 233 82  
  HEITMANN Bjørnar 80 31  
  JONASEN Evert A. 76 30  
  SAND Johan 77 21  
         
2 Mysen Pistollag 1 213 72  
  JOHANSEN Øyvind 77 32  
  VINÆS Filip 60 18  
  FOSS Robert 76 22  
         
3 Halden Pk 1 185 54  
  AAS Odd Willy 72 24  
  WIKLAKSHOLM Marius 46 10  
  WINDT Jan Iben 67 20  
         
4 Mysen Pistollag 2 171 30  
  OLSEN TORP Olaf 67 17  
  HAMMERSBORG Svenn Arne 63 7  
  WESTIN Thomas 41 6  
         
DM Revolverfelt Kvinner LAGSKYTING
         
1 Mysen Pistollag 124 12  
  BRUASETH Bente Karin 49 7  
  VILLTOKT Ravn 49 4  
  VILLTOKT Skade 26 1  
         
DM Revolverfelt Veteran LAGSKYTING
         
1 Askim Pk 189 48  
  JOHANSEN Rune 73 23  
  MARTINSEN Arne 59 15  
  DINGSTAD Anders 57 10