DM Spesialpistol        
1 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/5 9/4 10/5 8/2 8/4 7/4 10/4 10/4 70/32  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 8/2 8/4 7/3 10/5 10/3 70/27  
3 Dag Evert Borud Bærum Pk 8/5 9/4 10/4 8/4 7/1 7/4 10/4 10/3 69/29  
4 Hans P. Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 9/4 10/3 8/2 6/3 7/4 10/5 10/3 68/29  
5 Olaf O. Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/3 10/3 8/1 8/3 5/4 10/4 10/3 68/26  
6 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/4 10/0 8/4 6/2 7/3 10/2 10/4 68/22  
7 Evert A. Jonasen Halden Pk 8/5 9/1 10/1 8/1 6/2 7/3 10/3 10/4 68/20  
8 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/5 9/3 10/3 8/1 6/0 7/2 10/2 10/2 68/18  
9 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 8/0 5/1 7/2 10/4 10/4 67/21  
10 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/2 9/4 10/4 8/2 6/1 7/3 10/4 8/2 66/22  
11 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/5 9/2 10/3 8/1 4/1 7/1 10/4 10/4 66/21  
12 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 7/2 10/1 6/1 8/1 7/4 10/4 10/3 66/21  
13 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 9/2 10/1 8/2 6/3 5/3 10/2 10/3 66/21  
14 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 8/4 9/3 10/0 6/1 8/3 5/3 10/3 10/3 66/20  
15 Ole Martin Jørve Ringerike Pk 8/3 9/3 10/1 8/2 4/3 7/3 10/3 10/2 66/20  
16 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 7/1 8/1 8/3 8/1 7/3 10/4 10/3 66/20  
17 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk 8/4 5/2 10/2 8/1 8/3 7/4 10/3 10/0 66/19  
18 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/4 7/2 10/2 8/1 6/3 7/1 10/1 10/4 66/18  
19 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 9/4 10/2 7/2 6/1 7/1 10/5 8/3 65/23  
20 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/4 8/2 8/3 8/1 6/1 7/2 10/3 10/4 65/20  
21 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 8/5 9/3 10/1 5/1 8/3 5/3 10/1 10/2 65/19  
22 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/4 10/2 7/1 4/1 7/1 10/4 10/1 65/17  
23 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 6/3 9/1 10/1 8/2 8/2 6/3 10/2 8/2 65/16  
24 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/4 7/4 10/2 8/4 4/0 7/4 10/5 10/5 64/28  
25 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 7/2 9/2 4/1 7/3 8/2 8/5 10/4 10/2 63/21  
26 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 5/0 6/1 7/1 8/2 10/3 63/17  
27 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/4 9/4 10/0 2/0 8/0 6/1 10/2 10/2 63/13  
28 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/3 10/2 6/2 6/3 7/2 8/1 8/3 62/19  
29 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 8/5 9/2 2/0 8/2 8/0 7/1 10/5 10/4 62/19  
30 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 8/5 0/0 10/4 8/0 8/4 7/4 10/4 10/2 61/23  
31 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 0/0 9/2 10/3 8/2 8/2 6/4 10/3 10/4 61/20  
32 Ruben Frantzen Askim Pk 8/5 9/2 8/1 7/0 4/0 7/5 10/3 8/1 61/17  
33 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl 8/4 8/3 8/2 2/0 7/2 7/3 10/2 10/3 60/19  
34 Håvard Aurlien Ørn Sportsforening 8/5 5/2 8/2 8/1 6/0 7/4 10/1 6/2 58/17  
35 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 2/1 6/1 10/3 6/0 8/2 6/2 10/3 10/2 58/14  
36 Jens Odden Svelvik Sportsskyttere 7/4 3/0 10/2 8/3 6/1 4/1 10/1 10/0 58/12  
37 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 8/2 8/0 7/2 2/0 6/2 6/2 10/2 10/5 57/15  
38 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 9/3 6/3 7/3 2/0 6/3 10/4 8/2 56/23  
39 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/4 5/1 10/3 4/1 5/1 7/4 10/5 6/1 55/20  
40 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/1 2/0 8/2 8/1 2/1 7/2 10/3 10/3 55/13  
41 Jan E. Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 8/2 6/1 6/1 7/1 6/4 5/0 10/2 7/1 55/12  
42 Arne Holme Iversen Sarpsborg Pk 8/2 9/3 8/2 3/0 3/0 6/2 10/2 8/0 55/11  
43 Andreas Tuft Mysen Pistollag 6/4 5/2 6/0 8/2 4/1 5/0 10/5 10/3 54/17  
44 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/2 7/1 5/1 8/3 6/1 4/0 10/0 6/2 54/10  
45 Ole Ragnar Paulsen Bærum Pk 8/4 7/1 6/1 5/0 5/4 5/1 8/2 9/2 53/15  
46 Skade Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 8/2 9/1 6/3 5/0 4/2 5/2 8/1 8/1 53/12  
47 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 8/3 5/1 6/0 2/0 7/0 7/2 8/2 10/1 53/9  
48 Roar Veum Zero Pk 8/2 8/2 10/0 3/0 3/0 4/2 8/2 8/2 52/10  
49 Jon Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 6/1 6/1 10/2 0/0 4/0 6/1 10/1 10/1 52/7  
50 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk 8/4 9/1 8/1 4/1 2/1 4/2 10/3 6/0 51/13  
51 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pk 8/2 7/1 4/0 8/0 6/2 7/2 8/2 2/0 50/9  
52 Svein Arild Udnessvingen Bodung Pk 8/3 6/1 7/0 2/1 6/1 4/0 7/0 10/1 50/7  
53 Ulf Karlsen Askim Pk 8/3 6/1 6/2 5/1 6/1 5/4 5/1 4/1 45/14  
54 Geir Lie Mysen Pistollag 8/3 7/1 2/0 0/0 8/0 7/2 5/0 5/1 42/7  
55 Anette Nordskogen Askim Pk 8/2 4/0 2/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 8/1 4/0 42/3  
56 Anita Hagen Sarpsborg Pk 7/1 4/2 6/0 4/0 3/0 5/1 6/2 6/1 41/7  
57 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 8/4 2/1 3/0 2/0 5/0 5/2 8/1 5/2 38/10  
58 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 8/3 7/1 3/2 5/0 0/0 2/0 7/0 5/2 37/8  
59 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 2/1 6/2 8/0 2/0 6/0 5/2 6/0 2/0 37/5  
60 Per Ivar Ensrud Halden Pk 2/0 0/0 2/0 6/2 8/0 3/1 9/4 6/2 36/9  
61 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/2 2/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 6/2 32/4  
62 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 7/3 3/0 4/0 0/0 5/0 3/1 4/2 2/0 28/6  
63 Per Mathis Molin Zero Pk 5/0 0/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 4/1 3/0 14/2  
           
   DM Spesialpistol Ungdom        
1 Åse Trones Jørve Ringerike Pk 8/2 5/0 6/0 4/0 2/0 2/1 5/1 4/0 36/4  

 

  Lagskyting DM Spesialpistol  
       
1 Halden Pk 206 70
  Bjørnar Heitmann (SP) 68 18
  Johan Sand (SP) 70 32
  Evert A. Jonasen (SP) 68 20
       
2 Mysen Pistollag 1 199 64
  Olaf O. Torp (SP) 68 26
  Thor Arve Hansen (SP) 65 17
  Øyvind Johansen (SP) 66 21
       
3 Mysen Pistollag 2 193 54
  Svenn Arne Hammersborg (SP) 63 13
  Hans Brataas (SP) 68 22
  Robert Foss (SP) 62 19
       
4 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 187 77
  Hans P. Løberg (SP) 68 29
  Tor Egil Hannestad (SP) 64 28
  Knut Egil Bakke (SP) 55 20
       
5 Fredrikstad Pk 187 66
  Terje Moen (SP) 56 23
  Stian Langebeck (SP) 65 23
  Erik Langebeck (SP) 66 20
       
6 Bærum Pk 173 57
  Roar Olsen (SP) 51 13
  Dag Evert Borud (SP) 69 29
  Ole Ragnar Paulsen (SP) 53 15
       
7 Askim Pk 1 159 40
  Ulf Karlsen (SP) 45 14
  Bent Karlsen (SP) 53 9
  Ruben Frantzen (SP) 61 17