DM: Felt Magnum-2
DM: Felt Magnum-2 :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum   Omsk  
Gull Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/5 9/5 10/3 9/1 8/4 7/4 10/5 10/2 0/0 0/0 29 71   0  
Sølv Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/4 9/3 10/1 9/3 8/1 7/3 10/5 10/1 0/0 0/0 21 71   0  
Bronse Øyvind Gunnar Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/4 10/3 9/1 7/1 7/3 10/4 10/2 0/0 0/0 23 70   0  
4   Marius Haugerud Bodung Pistolklubb 8/5 9/2 10/0 9/1 7/1 7/5 10/1 10/2 0/0 0/0 17 70   0  
5   Evert André Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/5 8/3 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/5 10/1 0/0 0/0 28 69      
6   Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/1 10/3 9/1 8/1 7/5 8/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 19 69      
7   Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skytterlag 8/4 9/3 10/3 9/2 8/1 7/2 10/3 8/1 0/0 0/0 19 69      
8   Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/3 9/3 10/2 9/1 6/0 7/4 10/4 10/1 0/0 0/0 18 69      
9   Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pistolklubb/Dal 8/5 8/1 10/3 8/1 7/2 7/5 10/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 20 68      
10   Kjell Ottar Suther Halden Pistolklubb 8/4 7/2 8/0 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/5 10/0 0/0 0/0 20 67      
11   Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/4 7/1 10/0 9/3 6/2 7/3 10/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 15 67      
12   Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/2 7/2 10/0 9/2 8/2 6/1 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 13 67      
13   Nils Lennart Johan Sand Halden Pistolklubb 8/3 9/1 8/1 9/0 6/1 7/2 10/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 10 67      
14   Jan-Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/2 9/3 8/1 8/2 8/3 7/2 10/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 15 66      
15   Jon-Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/5 9/3 6/1 9/2 6/3 7/4 10/4 10/0 0/0 0/0 22 65      
16   Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/4 9/2 8/1 9/3 5/1 6/4 10/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 19 65      
17   Øystein Pedersen Askim Pistolklubb 8/5 6/3 10/1 8/1 8/1 7/4 10/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 18 65      
18   David Misund Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjonsskyttere 8/3 9/3 10/2 9/2 3/0 5/3 10/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 15 62      
19   Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 8/2 9/3 8/2 9/0 5/2 7/0 10/3 6/1 0/0 0/0 13 62      
20   Per Andre Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjonsskyttere 8/5 9/3 10/3 9/2 0/0 7/2 10/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 18 61      
21   Jan Iben Wang Windt Halden Pistolklubb 8/5 9/4 10/2 7/1 5/2 4/1 8/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 16 59      
22   Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/4 8/1 10/1 9/2 5/1 5/0 6/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 12 59      
23   Bent Thore Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 8/5 9/2 8/2 8/1 2/0 5/2 8/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 14 58      
24   Ruben Frantzen Askim Pistolklubb 2/0 9/1 10/3 9/2 3/0 7/5 10/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 14 58      
25   Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/4 5/2 6/0 9/1 5/2 7/2 10/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 12 58      
26   Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/4 6/3 7/3 7/1 5/1 5/1 10/2 9/0 0/0 0/0 15 57      
27   Ulf Brynjar Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 8/2 7/2 10/0 7/1 5/0 6/0 8/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 8 57      
28   Torstein Cato Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 8/3 9/2 8/1 6/0 0/0 5/2 10/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 10 56      
29   Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjonsskyttere 8/4 6/1 7/1 9/1 6/2 4/1 8/1 7/0 0/0 0/0 11 55      
30   Marius Bøhn Kjeller Skyteklubb 7/2 7/2 8/2 7/0 5/1 5/0 10/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 9 55      
31   Bård Johansen Gjerdrum Pistolklubb 8/2 9/1 6/1 7/1 6/4 5/2 6/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 11 53      
32   Erik Stomperudhaugen Gjerdrum Pistolklubb 8/3 6/2 8/1 4/0 4/0 7/3 8/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 9 53      
33   Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 8/1 6/0 7/1 9/0 2/0 7/2 8/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 53      
34   Stian Mc Kean Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 8/2 6/1 10/1 5/0 4/0 6/1 8/1 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 53      
35   Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 7/0 6/4 6/0 9/0 4/0 7/4 6/1 7/1 0/0 0/0 10 52      
36   Finn Inge Redhawk Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 8/3 5/1 8/1 8/0 3/1 3/1 8/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 10 51      
37   Thomas Andre Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skytterlag 8/3 4/0 8/1 5/1 6/2 4/0 6/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 7 49      
38   Petter Christopher Svanevik Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 3/2 6/0 6/1 7/0 6/2 4/3 8/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 10 48      
39   Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 7/3 3/0 7/3 6/0 5/1 4/0 6/2 7/0 0/0 0/0 9 45      
40   Thomas Angell Mysen Pistollag 6/1 7/2 6/1 8/2 0/0 6/2 6/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 9 43      
41   Håvard Bredde Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjonsskyttere 6/3 4/0 2/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 3 24
DM Lag: Felt Magnum-2
DM Lag: Felt Magnum-2 :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum      
Gull DM M2 - Halden PK 2 24/15 27/10 28/8 25/4 21/6 18/10 26/9 28/1 0/0 0/0 63 197      
    Evert André Jonassen (Å) 28 69      
    Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann (Å) 19 69      
    Jan Iben Wang Windt (Å) 16 59      
 
Sølv DM M2 - Mysen Pistollag 1 24/11 26/8 28/6 27/3 17/4 19/3 26/9 24/4 0/0 0/0 48 191      
    Øyvind Gunnar Johansen (Å) 23 70      
    Magnus Raknerud (Å) 13 62      
    Svenn Arne Hammersborg (Å) 12 59      
 
3   DM M2 - Fredrikstad SS 19/9 20/5 22/3 25/2 17/4 18/9 28/7 26/1 0/0 0/0 40 175      
    Martin Bjerke (Å) 18 69      
    Torstein Johansen (Å) 12 58      
    Petter Christopher Svanevik (Å) 10 48      
 
4   DM M2 - Sarpsborg PK 22/5 22/8 24/1 24/2 12/2 18/7 26/5 27/3 0/0 0/0 33 175      
    Anders Egil Lund (Å) 13 67      
    Torstein Cato Langmo (Å) 10 56      
    Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo (Å) 10 52