Utskrift
Kategori: NM Spesialfelt 2011

Klasse ÅPEN Spesialrevolver

1 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 9 8 9 9 90/12  
2 Rikard Hille Marnar PL Å 8 9 9 10 8 10 9 8 9 9 89/14 EO
3 Ingar Haugen Hokksund Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 9 7 9 9 89/14 EO
4 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 9 6 9 9 88/17  
5 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes Pk Å 8 7 9 10 9 10 9 8 9 9 88/13  
6 Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems Pk Å 8 9 9 8 9 10 9 8 9 9 88/12  
7 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 7 9 9 87/16  
8 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 10 8 10 9 6 8 9 86/16  
9 Roar Haugan Støren Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 10 9 8 8 7 85/17  
10 Alexander Åreskjold Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 7 7 9 85/16  
11 Atle Kleppe Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 8 6 9 85/16  
12 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 9 6 6 9 85/14  
13 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 9 9 10 7 10 9 6 8 9 85/13  
14 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 8 9 6 85/12  
15 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 7 7 7 9 85/11  
16 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 5 8 9 7 84/16  
17 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 7 6 9 7 84/15  
18 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk Å 8 9 9 8 9 10 7 8 7 9 84/12  
19 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 10 7 8 9 7 84/12  
20 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 9 4 9 7 84/12  
21 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 10 7 10 9 5 9 7 83/15  
22 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 5 9 7 83/14  
23 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl Å 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 8 6 9 83/11  
24 Ingar Woll Oslo Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 8 9 6 83/11  
25 Even Kristiansen Modum Pk Å 8 9 9 8 9 8 9 8 8 6 82/18  
26 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. Å 8 9 9 10 7 6 9 8 9 7 82/14  
27 Arild Kraft Trondhjems Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 4 9 8 9 9 82/13  
28 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pk Å 8 9 7 10 7 10 8 8 6 9 82/13  
29 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag Å 8 7 9 10 9 10 9 6 6 8 82/13  
30 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pk Å 8 9 9 10 8 10 8 8 4 8 82/13  
31 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklub Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 4 8 6 9 82/11  
32 Runar Magnussen Sola Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 5 7 8 7 82/11  
33 Lars Peter Wilson Bærum Pist.Kl. Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 6 7 8 8 82/10  
34 Sigbjørn Bredesen Kristiansund Pk Å 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 5 9 7 82/6  
35 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 8 2 9 81/17  
36 Svein Dagfinn Heldal Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 5 10 9 10 9 8 8 5 81/17  
37 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk Å 8 9 9 9 7 8 9 8 7 7 81/13  
38 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 5 5 7 9 81/12  
39 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 7 10 7 8 9 6 8 9 81/11  
40 Ragnar Opdøl Sunndal Pk Å 8 9 9 10 6 10 7 8 6 8 81/11  
41 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø SSK Å 8 9 9 8 7 10 9 6 8 7 81/10  
42 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pk Å 8 9 9 10 8 10 6 6 6 9 81/8  
43 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. Å 8 9 9 10 7 10 7 6 6 9 81/7  
44 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 6 9 8 6 8 80/14  
45 Per Inge Jacobsen Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 6 7 7 80/12  
46 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pk Å 8 9 9 8 7 10 7 6 9 7 80/9  
47 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk Å 8 9 9 10 6 10 6 6 9 7 80/9  
48 Roger Sommernes Askim Pk Å 8 9 8 10 8 10 7 7 6 7 80/8  
49 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 6 9 7 8 7 80/6  
50 Rasmus O. Vatne Stavanger Pk Å 8 9 6 10 7 7 7 8 8 9 79/15  
51 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 7 8 8 3 79/15  
52 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pk Å 8 9 7 10 8 8 7 6 7 9 79/14  
53 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 9 9 8 8 9 7 7 7 7 79/10  
54 Hans Hille Schjelderup Kristiansand Pk Å 8 7 9 10 9 8 9 6 7 5 78/15  
55 Britt Elena Wollan Ørland Pk Å 8 9 5 8 8 10 7 5 9 9 78/14  
56 Øyvind Sandberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons Å 8 9 9 8 8 8 7 6 6 9 78/12  
57 Arvid Hagen Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 9 8 9 6 7 6 9 7 78/12  
58 Per Snarud Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 5 6 9 3 78/12  
59 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta/Volda Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 2 5 9 7 78/11  
60 Runar Aas Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 10 7 6 7 8 8 6 78/10  
61 Anders Gunnestad Hamar IL Å 8 9 9 10 8 8 7 7 8 4 78/10  
62 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 9 8 9 6 9 8 4 7 77/15  
63 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 7 9 10 9 6 7 6 7 8 77/10  
64 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pk Å 8 9 9 8 9 8 9 6 4 7 77/9  
65 Erik Nyberg Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 9 8 8 10 8 6 6 5 77/9  
66 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklub Å 8 9 9 8 5 8 7 6 8 9 77/5  
67 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pk Å 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 7 7 6 76/12  
68 Espen Magnussen Sola Pk Å 8 9 9 8 9 8 9 5 6 5 76/10  
69 Nils Sperle Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 10 7 10 6 3 8 6 76/9  
70 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 5 4 7 7 76/6  
71 Asbjørn Fjeldheim Ullensaker Pk Å 8 9 9 8 5 10 9 7 2 9 76/5  
72 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk Å 8 9 9 10 8 6 9 4 8 5 76/5  
73 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 7 10 4 10 7 8 4 8 75/12  
74 Reidar Sviland Sandnes Pk Å 8 6 9 10 7 8 7 8 5 7 75/12  
75 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pk Å 8 9 8 10 9 7 5 7 4 8 75/10  
76 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 6 7 5 6 6 75/6  
77 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 2 9 6 6 7 75/3  
78 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk Å 8 9 7 8 9 6 7 8 5 7 74/13  
79 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk Å 8 9 7 8 9 10 5 5 8 5 74/11  
80 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk Å 8 9 8 10 8 8 7 5 4 7 74/8  
81 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk Å 8 9 7 8 4 8 7 6 9 7 73/15  
82 Frank Hansen Bodø SSK Å 8 9 7 8 9 6 7 7 7 5 73/13  
83 Oskar Kvam Olsen Kristiansund Pk Å 6 9 8 10 5 10 5 6 9 5 73/12  
84 Jostein Sunde Sandnes Pk Å 8 7 9 8 9 8 7 7 5 5 73/11  
85 Rolf Toven Nesset PK - Skyting Å 8 9 9 8 9 8 9 6 3 4 73/11  
86 Roald Stokken Norske Offiserers Pk Å 8 9 9 10 9 10 7 5 2 4 73/11  
87 Aud Fjellvang Modum Pk Å 8 9 8 10 7 8 5 8 7 3 73/11  
88 Ronny Røise Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 9 10 0 10 9 7 4 7 73/10  
89 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pk Å 8 9 9 8 7 10 7 6 4 5 73/10  
90 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 10 9 8 5 5 7 3 73/7  
91 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 8 8 10 9 2 5 5 73/6  
92 Trond Wium Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 7 9 10 9 7 3 6 9 4 72/8  
93 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 7 10 4 6 5 7 7 9 72/6  
94 Gisle Huge Bodø SSK Å 8 7 2 8 9 8 5 8 8 9 72/5  
95 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems Pk Å 8 9 7 6 7 6 4 8 9 7 71/9  
96 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag Å 8 9 9 8 9 6 5 7 4 6 71/9  
97 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl Å 8 9 7 8 9 6 6 6 6 6 71/8  
98 Rune Johansen Askim Pk Å 8 9 9 10 7 2 6 4 7 9 71/7  
99 Edgar Alendal NOP/HOS Å 8 9 7 6 9 10 7 0 9 5 70/9  
100 Kjetil Hagen Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub Å 8 9 9 10 7 8 4 6 2 7 70/8  
101 John Sundal Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb Å 8 7 9 8 9 8 7 5 5 4 70/6  
102 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund Pk Å 8 9 5 10 7 6 6 6 6 7 70/5  
103 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk Å 8 9 9 6 6 8 7 5 6 6 70/4  
104 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk Å 8 7 8 7 4 9 7 7 4 8 69/14  
105 Asmund Broks Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 7 7 10 7 8 5 3 7 7 69/11  
106 Trond Solberg Oppegård Skl Å 7 8 6 4 8 8 8 7 5 8 69/9  
107 Jarle Thorstensen Askim Pk Å 7 7 9 8 8 8 6 7 5 4 69/8  
108 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk Å 8 9 8 10 7 6 5 4 5 7 69/7  
109 Kjell Gunnar Berås Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 7 4 8 8 9 5 4 7 69/7  
110 Thomas Hetty Farris Sportskyttere Å 8 9 7 8 6 8 7 5 4 7 69/7  
111 May Kristin Øgreid Sandnes Pk Å 8 9 7 6 7 10 5 5 8 4 69/6  
112 Jan A. Lyshaugen Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 9 8 2 4 6 7 8 7 68/6  
113 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skl Avd Nsf Å 8 9 6 8 4 8 7 5 9 4 68/4  
114 Kristian A Fuglestad Egersund Pk Å 8 2 9 8 8 10 5 6 4 7 67/11  
115 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk Å 8 4 7 8 7 8 6 6 8 5 67/7  
116 Lars Hoftun Nedre Eiker Pk Å 8 9 9 6 6 8 6 8 4 3 67/7  
117 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. Å 8 9 8 6 8 10 5 2 6 5 67/6  
118 Jostein Hassel Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 8 9 5 8 9 6 4 6 5 7 67/5  
119 Gunn Heidi S. Haugen Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 5 8 6 6 7 7 4 7 67/5  
120 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pk Å 8 9 6 8 7 6 2 8 7 6 67/4  
121 Øyvind Mathisen Sarpsborg Pk Å 7 5 9 8 9 6 7 5 8 3 67/4  
122 Magne Nordhagen Norske Offiserers Pk Å 8 9 3 8 5 8 4 5 7 9 66/8  
123 Jon Solli Hokksund Pk Å 7 7 8 8 7 6 7 6 5 5 66/7  
124 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pk Å 8 9 6 10 2 10 4 3 7 7 66/5  
125 Wolfgang Mathis Sandnes Pk Å 7 8 6 8 9 8 8 5 6 0 65/10  
126 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf Å 8 6 9 10 7 6 9 5 2 3 65/8  
127 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pk Å 8 7 6 6 9 4 6 8 6 5 65/6  
128 Halvor Skinstad Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 7 4 6 10 5 7 2 7 65/5  
129 Holger Hanssen Vilter Bodø SSK Å 7 9 9 8 8 6 4 6 4 4 65/5  
130 Jon Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Å 8 9 9 4 0 4 9 8 5 9 65/3  
131 Andre Hansø Kristiansund Pk Å 8 9 9 6 6 8 4 2 5 7 64/5  
132 Geir Småvik Trondhjems Pk Å 8 9 5 10 9 8 3 2 6 4 64/4  
133 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pk Å 8 6 6 8 5 9 6 6 4 6 64/2  
134 Helge D. AkerHaugen Moss Pk Å 8 7 7 6 8 10 6 0 4 7 63/8  
135 Nils Einar Eide Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 8 9 6 6 7 8 5 4 6 4 63/7  
136 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk Å 8 8 6 6 7 8 6 5 2 7 63/6  
137 Tommy Furuseth Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 9 9 10 7 8 4 2 2 3 62/5  
138 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb Å 8 0 8 10 9 6 7 2 7 5 62/4  
139 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag Å 8 7 5 10 5 9 4 7 0 6 61/8  
140 Arne Fuglesang Hamar IL Å 8 7 7 10 4 2 5 7 6 5 61/7  
141 Ivar Gundersen Namnå Pistolkl. Å 6 6 7 7 6 6 7 2 8 6 61/6  
142 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk Å 8 9 8 8 6 8 2 2 5 5 61/6  
143 Jan Erik Lyshaugen Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 6 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 59/7  
144 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes Pk Å 8 7 9 10 4 4 2 5 6 4 59/7  
145 Arnfinn Lund Sandnes Pk Å 8 4 5 8 7 10 5 4 2 6 59/6  
146 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pk Å 8 6 9 6 9 2 5 4 4 6 59/5  
147 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. Å 8 6 6 0 7 6 4 4 9 9 59/4  
148 Toivo Heimo Laakso Lillehammer Pk Å 7 7 7 10 4 4 0 6 6 8 59/3  
149 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk Å 8 9 9 0 8 8 5 4 2 5 58/3  
150 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 7 6 5 6 8 6 3 5 4 6 56/4  
151 Sverre Aamodt Trondhjems Pk Å 8 4 7 0 6 7 4 4 6 9 55/6  
152 Arild Trobe Askim Pk Å 8 9 4 8 5 6 3 7 2 3 55/5  
153 Tore Sivertsen Lena Sportsskyttere Å 8 8 7 4 9 4 4 0 8 3 55/4  
154 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk Å 6 6 6 6 7 4 7 2 2 7 53/7  
155 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk Å 8 6 7 8 6 6 3 3 3 3 53/5  
156 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 2 8 6 4 4 5 4 3 53/4  
157 Elise Baumann Kristiansand Pk Å 8 9 0 6 8 4 5 7 4 2 53/4  
158 Bob E. Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk Å 8 7 7 2 5 6 3 5 4 6 53/3  
159 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Å 2 6 6 5 7 6 3 5 6 6 52/5  
160 Eirik Rogne Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 8 7 6 8 4 4 2 2 6 5 52/4  
161 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 8 6 3 5 6 6 6 4 2 4 50/4  
162 Reidar Andersen Farris Sportskyttere Å 5 5 8 5 6 5 5 2 4 4 49/8  
163 Magne Aamold Norske Offiserers Pk Å 8 5 6 5 8 4 3 0 2 8 49/6  
164 Hans Brataas Trondhjems Pk Å 4 9 6 6 7 6 5 0 2 4 49/3  
165 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag Å 2 6 4 6 5 5 7 6 2 4 47/7  
166 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pk Å 8 3 7 9 5 2 2 5 0 2 43/2  
167 Geir Lindstedt Røyken Skl Avd Nsf Å 5 4 8 7 5 5 2 2 2 2 42/7  
168 Per Husby Røyken Skl Avd Nsf Å 7 3 4 3 5 6 6 0 4 2 40/3  
169 Helge Lund Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. Å 8 2 4 3 4 6 2 5 2 4 40/2  
170 Ole Morten Røed Askim Pk Å 3 6 5 5 6 2 3 2 2 2 36/6  
171 Svein Ulrik Olsen Kristiansund Pk Å 3 4 2 4 2 5 3 5 2 6 36/3  
172 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl Å 2 7 5 6 5 2 2 2 0 4 35/4  
173 Håvard Skagmo Bærum Pist.Kl. Å 0 4 2 4 4 3 6 7 0 2 32/4  
174 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pk Å 4 4 6 4 0 3 2 0 0 0 23/1  
175 Torgeir Christiansen Askim Pk Å 3 2 6 2 4 0 2 2 2 0 23/0  
176 Willy Klette Oppegård Skl Å 5 6 3 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 22/1  

Klasse UNGDOM Spesialrevolver

1 Chotika (Opal) Chotirak Sandnes Pk U 8 9 9 8 9 8 9 8 9 9 86/8 EO
2 Mikkel J. Moland Oppegård Skl U 8 9 6 10 9 10 9 7 9 9 86/14 EO
3 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag U 8 9 9 10 10 6 7 8 9 9 85/11  
4 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag U 8 9 7 8 7 6 3 6 9 9 72/9