NM Hurtig Fin 2010

 

Klasse Menn

1 138 Pål Hembre / Bærum Pist.Kl. 97 99 98 99 97 99 589 (24*)
2 151 Johnny Jenssen / Mo Pk 99 97 99 94 93 99 581 (10*)
3 143 Arild Inge Wollan / Støren Pk 96 97 98 96 96 96 579 (19*)
4 140 Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk 100 94 97 97 92 98 578 (10*)
5 154 Kjetil Bromark / Modum Pk 96 99 97 98 95 92 577 (12*)
6 137 Tor Jonassen / Sandnes Pk 94 100 96 95 94 97 576 (24*)
7 149 Håvard Hoff / Ørland Pk 94 97 95 99 96 93 574 (19*)
8 148 Thorfinn Larsos / Sandnessjøen Pk 99 96 97 94 94 94 574 (11*)
9 142 Petter Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 97 97 97 97 96 88 572 (10*)
10 153 Ole Opsahlseter / Namnå Pistolkl. 95 97 93 92 96 97 570 (16*)
11 139 Rune Kanstad / Finnsnes Pistolkl. 93 98 95 96 95 93 570 (13*)
12 104 Bjørn Harald Vik / Ørland Pk 96 93 92 96 96 95 568 (17*)
13 113 Atle Arvesen / Norske Offiserers Pk 97 96 96 94 90 95 568 (13*)
14 150 Geir Stensby / Hamar IL 91 98 95 98 92 93 567 (17*)
15 157 Petter Bratli / Gjerdrum Pk 98 99 97 95 86 92 567 (13*)
16 120 Ted M. Granlund / Hamar IL 94 94 95 99 96 88 566 (12*)
17 79 Kenneth Friberg / Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 92 96 97 97 89 94 565 (16*)
18 110 Lars R. Bråthen / Hamar IL 94 99 97 93 89 93 565 (13*)
19 141 Roar Haugan / Støren Pk 92 98 95 93 95 92 565 (12*)
20 145 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo / Grimstad Sportskyttere 98 92 96 94 87 97 564 (14*)
21 146 Erik Bækkevold / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 92 96 94 96 95 91 564 (6*)
22 155 Ingar Woll / Oslo Pk 96 95 94 95 91 91 562 (17*)
23 106 Rune Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 91 97 95 99 89 90 561 (14*)
24 81 Anders Dingstad / Askim Pk 95 89 94 96 91 95 560 (14*)
25 122 Edgar Alendal / NOP/HOS 89 92 95 97 91 96 560 (12*)
26 136 Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk 97 92 94 94 94 89 560 (12*)
27 152 Sjur I Børve / Odda Pk 96 96 94 92 85 96 559 (16*)
28 144 Kenneth Frafjord / Trondhjems Pk 99 97 92 93 83 95 559 (11*)
29 90 Kjetil Landheim / Hamar IL 94 93 93 94 94 91 559 (10*)
30 84 Arnt Inge Sandvik / Tromsø Pk 94 94 94 97 91 88 558 (8*)
31 87 Tore Myrvold / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 94 95 91 93 91 93 557 (9*)
32 107 Jon Andersen / Aron Skytterklubb 90 97 88 96 94 91 556 (15*)
33 99 Øyvind Løkka / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 92 94 93 96 90 90 555 (7*)
34 105 Stig Skjeflo / Hamar IL 91 97 94 89 92 92 555 (5*)
35 102 Ole Henning Fjeld / Namnå Pistolkl. 97 93 92 89 90 93 554 (10*)
36 88 Morten Ringkilen / Mysen Pistollag 91 96 95 96 88 87 553 (11*)
37 112 Gøran Rønne / Bærum Pist.Kl. 91 91 90 93 94 94 553 (8*)
38 95 Pål Martin Kvalsvik / Ålesund Pk 96 89 94 91 91 92 553 (7*)
39 101 Anders Fjeld / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 88 95 94 90 89 94 550 (12*)
40 160 Ole Morten Valø / Askim Pk 88 91 94 97 93 87 550 (9*)
41 156 Eirik Lygre / Bergen Pk 94 91 90 98 89 88 550 (5*)
42 126 Øyvind Hella / Ringerike Pk 90 96 93 92 89 90 550 (4*)
43 118 Tor Ingvaldsen / Hamar IL 91 94 91 90 88 95 549 (7*)
44 159 Rune Johansen / Askim Pk 93 93 88 93 95 86 548 (5*)
45 108 Tore Stensby / Hamar IL 90 95 95 90 89 87 546 (10*)
46 80 Petter Kleiven / Oslo Pk 89 97 90 89 88 90 543 (12*)
47 128 Ole-Petter Pettersen / Sarpsborg Pk 89 94 84 91 91 94 543 (9*)
48 25 Sander Hillestad / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 91 87 91 91 91 92 543 (5*)
49 117 Thomas Heia Østborg / Namdal SSL 87 84 94 93 91 92 541 (8*)
50 92 Morgan Bunes / Bærum Pist.Kl. 90 93 90 94 84 89 540 (8*)
51 114 Ivar Wangen / Oscarsborg Pk 95 92 95 91 86 79 538 (10*)
52 86 Øyvind Sandberg / Losby Viltmål-og Pk 88 90 95 91 81 93 538 (8*)
53 96 Vegard Brekke / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 93 95 89 89 86 86 538 (7*)
54 111 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen / Farris Sportskyttere 89 89 88 93 92 86 537 (4*)
55 98 Øyvind Aurstad / Steinkjer Pk 93 93 86 84 91 88 535 (8*)
56 100 Peder Sperstad / Bærum Pist.Kl. 91 96 92 91 72 90 532 (6*)
57 109 Petter Berg / Aron Skytterklubb 91 89 90 88 88 84 530 (7*)
58 103 Bengt O. Helmersen / Hamar IL 91 89 92 85 83 89 529 (4*)
59 121 Jo W Eriksen / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 83 86 89 89 91 89 527 (6*)
60 129 Hans Brataas / Trondhjems Pk 93 87 95 86 85 79 525 (5*)
61 119 Jostein Sander / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 89 87 84 93 91 80 524 (9*)
62 93 Arnfinn Jansen / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 90 89 81 94 89 81 524 (4*)
63 123 Harald Andreas Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk 91 89 91 91 74 85 521 (4*)
64 85 Agnar Holm / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 88 89 91 87 73 91 519 (7*)
65 147 Arne Sagerud / Namnå Pistolkl. 85 92 75 90 87 88 517 (6*)
66 83 Roger Sommernes / Askim Pk 92 83 91 82 80 87 515 (7*)
67 82 Arild Fjeldahl / Sarpsborg Pk 87 80 92 88 78 90 515 (4*)
68 89 Lars Peter Wilson / Zero Pk 90 88 82 90 79 84 513 (4*)
69 124 Carl-Frederik N. Andreassen / Oslo Pk 88 78 83 90 90 84 513 (3*)
70 127 Per Arve Iversen / Farris Sportskyttere 85 89 83 87 86 78 508 (5*)
71 97 Brynjulv Afdal / Oslo Pk 78 91 91 90 76 80 506 (7*)
72 115 Lars Kanedal / Oslo Pk 82 85 88 78 84 79 496 (5*)
73 162 Petter Lundstrøm / Trondhjems Pk 88 90 96 94 43 84 495 (9*)
74 94 Børre Andreas Haugen / Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 90 81 77 76 82 89 495 (3*)
75 116 Finn Odin Sveen / Ringerike Pk 86 90 92 87 53 86 494 (6*)
76 125 Tore Lysebo / Farris Sportskyttere 79 84 68 82 72 83 468 (2*)
77 78 Tor Anders Bergheim / Mysen Pistollag 68 77 66 68 77 76 432 (0*)
78 161 Øyvind Johansen / Mysen Pistollag 93 10 103 (0*)DNF

 

Lagskyting Menn

1 Trondhjems Pk 1705  
  Roar Hembre (Menn) 578 (10*)  
  Kenneth Frafjord (Menn) 559 (11*)  
  Gunrid Kjellmark (Kvinner) 568 (11*)  
 
2 Støren Pk 1704  
  Arild Inge Wollan (Menn) 579 (19*)  
  Roar Haugan (Menn) 565 (12*)  
  Bjørn Morten Hagen (Menn) 560 (12*)  
 
3 Ørland Pk 1701  
  Håvard Hoff (Menn) 574 (19*)  
  Bjørn Harald Vik (Menn) 568 (17*)  
  Britt Elena Wollan (Kvinner) 559 (10*)  
 
4 Hamar IL 3 1688  
  Geir Stensby (Menn) 567 (17*)  
  Stig Skjeflo (Menn) 555 (5*)  
  Ted M. Granlund (Menn) 566 (12*)  
 
5 Sandnes Pk 1681  
  Reidun Ann Støle (Kvinner) 550 (13*)  
  Tor Jonassen (Menn) 576 (24*)  
  Aina E. Flørli (Kvinner) 555 (12*)  
 
6 Oslo Pk 1 1677  
  Petter Schaug-Pettersen (Menn) 572 (10*)  
  Ingar Woll (Menn) 562 (17*)  
  Petter Kleiven (Menn) 543 (12*)  
 
7 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 1671  
  Anders Fjeld (Menn) 550 (12*)  
  Erik Bækkevold (Menn) 564 (6*)  
  Tore Myrvold (Menn) 557 (9*)  
 
8 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1662  
  Pål Hembre (Menn) 589 (24*)  
  Morgan Bunes (Menn) 540 (8*)  
  Morten Støen (V50) 533 (9*)  
 
9 Namnå Pistolkl. 1641  
  Ole Henning Fjeld (Menn) 554 (10*)  
  Arne Sagerud (Menn) 517 (6*)  
  Ole Opsahlseter (Menn) 570 (16*)  
 
10 Hamar IL 2 1610  
  Kjetil Landheim (Menn) 559 (10*)  
  Lars R. Bråthen (Menn) 565 (13*)  
  Esten Murbreck (V50) 486 (7*)  
 
11 Hamar IL 1 1581  
  Tor Ingvaldsen (Menn) 549 (7*)  
  Esten Murbreck (V50) 486 (7*)  
  Tore Stensby (Menn) 546 (10*)  
 
12 Sarpsborg Pk 1563  
  Bjørg Wright Kristiansen (Kvinner) 505 (4*)  
  Ole-Petter Pettersen (Menn) 543 (9*)  
  Arild Fjeldahl (Menn) 515 (4*)  
 
13 Oslo Pk 2 1515  
  Brynjulv Afdal (Menn) 506 (7*)  
  Lars Kanedal (Menn) 496 (5*)  
  Carl-Frederik N. Andreassen (Menn) 513 (3*)  

 

Klasse Kvinner

1 62 Gunrid Kjellmark / Trondhjems Pk 96 98 96 93 95 90 568 (11*)
2 70 Ingeborg Gran / Steinkjer Pk 97 96 95 91 93 93 565 (14*)
3 77 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen / Aron Skytterklubb 92 95 95 94 92 92 560 (16*)
4 64 Britt Elena Wollan / Ørland Pk 94 93 95 93 91 93 559 (10*)
5 73 Aina E. Flørli / Sandnes Pk 98 95 91 89 94 88 555 (12*)
6 69 Marianne Ullvassveen / Ull Sportsskyttere 85 96 92 96 89 96 554 (7*)
7 67 Reidun Ann Støle / Sandnes Pk 90 95 93 95 89 88 550 (13*)
8 51 Mona Gjelstad / Farris Sportskyttere 94 92 95 90 88 91 550 (7*)
9 60 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud / Aron Skytterklubb 77 95 92 96 93 96 549 (15*)
10 54 Målfrid Vannebo / Aron Skytterklubb 95 87 92 91 88 87 540 (6*)
11 74 Christine Huseby / Ull Sportsskyttere 91 94 88 95 89 82 539 (5*)
12 57 Wenche Solbakken / Aron Skytterklubb 87 93 93 89 88 86 536 (7*)
13 61 Stine Klausen / Modum Pk 87 83 80 90 84 91 515 (5*)
14 76 Linda Skalde / Oslo Pk 76 93 90 86 83 87 515 (4*)
15 75 Aud Eli Fjellvang / Modum Pk 82 90 77 88 85 91 513 (2*)
16 65 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 89 87 85 83 81 85 510 (4*)
17 63 Julie Lekven / Stord Pk 87 92 85 82 83 78 507 (2*)
18 53 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen / Sarpsborg Pk 91 86 88 86 75 79 505 (4*)
19 52 Sissil Magnussen / Sola Pk 80 83 82 85 84 86 500 (3*)
20 72 Celine Wergeland / Ull Sportsskyttere 88 82 85 70 80 85 490 (3*)
21 66 Lillian Larsen / Lyngsalpene Pk 86 83 76 79 78 83 485 (3*)
22 55 Siri Vaggen Olsen / Oslo Pk 66 65 80 74 81 81 447 (2*)
23 71 Xiumei Situ Berg / Nedre Eiker Pk 75 69 62 48 30 66 350 (1*)
24 58 Wenche Hansen / Lyngsalpene Pk 76 64 67 35 15 17 274 (0*)
25 59 Eli H.Enerstvedt / Nore Og Uvdal Pk     (0*)DNS
25 68 Mari Anne Løkken / Asker Skyteklubb     (0*)DNS
25 56 Hilde Ivarrud / Trondhjems Pk     (0*)DNS

 

Lagskyting Kvinner

 
1 Aron Skytterklubb 1625  
  Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kvinner) 549 (15*)  
  Wenche Solbakken (Kvinner) 536 (7*)  
  Målfrid Vannebo (Kvinner) 540 (6*)  
 
2 Ull Sportsskyttere 1583  
  Marianne Ullvassveen (Kvinner) 554 (7*)  
  Celine Wergeland (Kvinner) 490 (3*)  
  Christine Huseby (Kvinner) 539 (5*)  
 
3 Oslo Pk 1472  
  Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kvinner) 447 (2*)  
  Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kvinner) 510 (4*)  
  Linda Skalde (Kvinner) 515 (4*)  

 

Klasse Junior menn

1 133 Stian Paulsen / Ørland Pk 97 94 95 97 95 97 575 (14*)
2 130 Runar Magnussen / Sola Pk 94 94 95 92 94 93 562 (14*)
3 131 Sindre Småvik / Ørland Pk 86 89 88 85 90 90 528 (5*)
4 132 Tord E. Murbreck / Hamar IL 77 86 89 89 78 85 504 (9*)
5 135 Joakim Lundstrøm / Trondhjems Pk 87 82 82 79 67 79 476 (1*)

 

Klasse Junior kvinner

1 134 Linn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 91 87 91 87 87 84 527 (5*)

 

Klasse Ungdom

1 50 Espen Magnussen / Sola Pk 90 92 92 89 80 90 533 (8*)
2 47 Runar Røstad Venn / Ørland Pk 85 87 85 87 93 91 528 (3*)
3 48 Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk 91 79 88 85 84 81 508 (5*)
4 49 Kristian Engen / Mysen Pistollag 83 81 72 79 51 76 442 (4*)

 

Lagskyting Junior

1 Ørland Pk 1631  
  Stian Paulsen (Jm) 575 (14*)  
  Sindre Småvik (Jm) 528 (5*)  
  Runar Røstad Venn (Ungdom) 528 (3*)  
 
2 Sola Pk 1622  
  Runar Magnussen (Jm) 562 (14*)  
  Espen Magnussen (Ungdom) 533 (8*)  
  Linn Berven-Hanssen (Jk) 527 (5*)  

 

Klasse V50

1 46 Per Rune Magnussen / Sola Pk 98 92 93 97 92 97 569 (16*)
2 39 Arne Østborg / Namdal SSL 95 97 91 94 88 96 561 (6*)
3 41 Ragnar Thobru / Aron Skytterklubb 91 93 96 97 95 87 559 (12*)
4 26 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 90 96 94 95 91 92 558 (11*)
5 35 Jakob Kråkevik / Odda Pk 93 96 92 95 90 86 552 (11*)
6 29 Helge Olden / Ørland Pk 91 96 96 87 90 89 549 (8*)
7 28 Bjørge Jansen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 94 95 95 91 93 81 549 (7*)
8 33 Anders Maurdalen / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 90 95 95 93 87 87 547 (10*)
9 43 Frank Haugland / Oppegård Skl 95 90 95 86 84 92 542 (12*)
10 32 Ingar Fossum / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 90 91 87 92 89 91 540 (5*)
11 45 Arnth Bj. Lien / NOP/HOS 89 96 91 95 73 93 537 (8*)
12 34 Morten Støen / Bærum Pist.Kl. 91 88 82 90 89 93 533 (9*)
13 27 Anders Lund / Sarpsborg Pk 93 88 89 89 90 83 532 (8*)
14 31 rune finstad / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 95 86 90 89 89 83 532 (6*)
15 36 Odd Willy Aas / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 88 84 88 88 86 85 519 (7*)
16 38 Arne Kvam / Bærum Pist.Kl. 91 82 88 80 89 86 516 (7*)
17 37 Sune Faugli / Stord Pk 87 87 86 87 90 78 515 (5*)
18 40 Esten Murbreck / Hamar IL 52 96 97 91 92 58 486 (7*)
19 44 Terje Storholt / Oslo Pk     (0*)DNS
19 42 Bjørn Aasen / Asker Skyteklubb     (0*)DNS
19 30 Arild Kraft / Trondhjems Pk     (0*)DNS

 

Klasse V60

1 3 Asmund Broks / Farris Sportskyttere 96 96 91 93 93 97 566 (11*)
2 7 Bjørn Jakobsen / Trondhjems Pk 90 97 93 99 93 92 564 (14*)
3 2 Ole Johan Elvestad / Lillehammer Pk 82 96 90 95 93 93 549 (10*)
4 14 Hans Johansen / Trondhjems Pk 94 93 95 93 81 91 547 (7*)
5 8 Øyvind Mathisen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 88 92 96 88 92 91 547 (6*)
6 10 Bjørn Hervard / Bærum Pist.Kl. 90 88 95 92 84 90 539 (7*)
7 11 Oddvar Hillestad / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 88 88 90 89 88 93 536 (8*)
8 5 Gunnar Langø / Tromsø Pk 94 93 92 93 95 63 530 (10*)
9 9 Erik Stai / Levanger Pk 89 84 90 90 90 85 528 (5*)
10 4 Willy Klette / Oppegård Skl 87 88 89 95 84 85 528 (4*)
11 6 Tore Bjønnes / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 91 89 85 89 84 87 525 (6*)
12 13 Reidar Fjellengen / Mysen Pistollag 82 92 87 85 90 86 522 (6*)
13 12 Asbjørn Taraldsen / Oppegård Skl 97 90 88 76 82 86 519 (4*)
14 1 Helge Talberg / Mysen Pistollag 85 88 90 77 82 79 501 (6*)

 

Klasse V70

1 21 Ove Dahl / Bærum Pist.Kl. 93 92 91 93 92 89 550 (11*)
2 24 Roar Bjerke / Oppegård Skl 85 83 89 90 90 87 524 (8*)
3 20 Rolf Lødding / Oslo Sportsskyttere 89 90 85 86 84 89 523 (4*)
4 19 Per M. Marum / Trondhjems Pk 92 87 88 87 78 87 519 (11*)
5 23 Olav Handeland / Oslo Sportsskyttere 88 86 83 80 87 87 511 (6*)
6 16 Jan Erik Brandbu / Sarpsborg Pk 85 90 82 90 81 80 508 (4*)
7 17 Fred Andersen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 88 88 83 80 79 85 503 (5*)
8 15 Jan Foss / Oslo Sportsskyttere 90 65 77 80 50 78 440 (3*)
9 22 Arne Madsen / Oscarsborg Pk 70 83 87 67 60 66 433 (4*)
10 18 Hans Nyhus / Lyngsalpene Pk 81 80 79 49 64 78 431 (5*)

 

Lagskyting Veteran

1 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1632  
  Øyvind Mathisen (V60) 547 (6*)  
  Bjørge Jansen (V50) 549 (7*)  
  Oddvar Hillestad (V60) 536 (8*)  
 
2 Trondhjems Pk 1630  
  Hans Johansen (V60) 547 (7*)  
  Per M. Marum (V70) 519 (11*)  
  Bjørn Jakobsen (V60) 564 (14*)  
 
3 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1605  
  Bjørn Hervard (V60) 539 (7*)  
  Arne Kvam (V50) 516 (7*)  
  Ove Dahl (V70) 550 (11*)  
 
4 Oppegård Skl 1585  
  Frank Haugland (V50) 542 (12*)  
  Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60) 519 (4*)  
  Roar Bjerke (V70) 524 (8*)  
 
5 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1584  
  Tore Bjønnes (V60) 525 (6*)  
  Odd Willy Aas (V50) 519 (7*)  
  Ingar Fossum (V50) 540 (5*)  
 
6 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1474  
  Olav Handeland (V70) 511 (6*)  
  Rolf Lødding (V70) 523 (4*)  
  Jan Foss (V70) 440 (3*)