NM Hurtig Grov 2010

 

Klasse Åpen

1 84 Pål Hembre / Bærum Pist.Kl. 99 96 99 98 97 97 586 (22*)
2 78 Erik Bækkevold / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 96 95 93 98 91 97 570 (14*)
3 88 Tor Jonassen / Sandnes Pk 91 96 98 97 90 97 569 (19*)
4 91 Britt Elena Wollan / Ørland Pk 99 89 96 95 96 93 568 (16*)
5 52 Bjørn Harald Vik / Ørland Pk 91 97 96 96 96 92 568 (11*)
6 97 Ole Opsahlseter / Namnå Pistolkl. 95 96 97 94 90 95 567 (15*)
7 26 Kjetil Bromark / Modum Pk 96 93 95 97 96 90 567 (13*)
8 95 Petter Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 91 95 96 93 92 95 562 (11*)
9 71 Roar Haugan / Støren Pk 94 95 92 96 92 92 561 (7*)
10 90 Aina E. Flørli / Sandnes Pk 92 97 96 93 96 86 560 (16*)
11 98 Petter Kleiven / Oslo Pk 97 96 94 92 91 89 559 (12*)
12 85 Arild Inge Wollan / Støren Pk 96 94 95 92 94 87 558 (17*)
13 92 Geir Stensby / Hamar IL 94 99 94 93 87 91 558 (12*)
14 83 Kenneth Frafjord / Trondhjems Pk 96 94 92 90 94 92 558 (10*)
15 87 Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk 88 96 96 95 88 94 557 (14*)
16 58 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo / Grimstad Sportskyttere 98 92 93 96 88 90 557 (12*)
17 45 Ivar Wangen / Oscarsborg Pk 95 91 96 92 90 93 557 (10*)
18 82 Anders Fjeld / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 93 89 94 94 92 92 554 (12*)
19 96 Rune Kanstad / Finnsnes Pistolkl. 95 95 94 93 88 89 554 (11*)
20 106 Gunrid Kjellmark / Trondhjems Pk 92 91 95 94 94 88 554 (8*)
21 47 Stig Skjeflo / Hamar IL 96 90 87 97 90 93 553 (7*)
22 101 Ingar Woll / Oslo Pk 95 93 93 89 91 90 551 (10*)
23 53 Ole Henning Fjeld / Namnå Pistolkl. 94 95 92 96 88 85 550 (7*)
24 57 Tore Myrvold / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 92 97 89 88 91 92 549 (11*)
25 94 Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk 90 91 88 95 87 93 544 (3*)
26 80 Edgar Alendal / NOP/HOS 94 90 90 87 90 91 542 (12*)
27 86 Sjur I Børve / Odda Pk 94 88 88 91 90 90 541 (4*)
28 100 Atle Arvesen / Norske Offiserers Pk 87 92 95 90 94 80 538 (6*)
29 56 Carl-Frederik N Andreassen / Oslo Pk 97 88 90 90 84 86 535 (8*)
30 51 Vegard Brekke / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 89 93 89 93 87 84 535 (7*)
31 63 Rune Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 93 93 94 80 92 82 534 (14*)
32 68 Tor Ingvaldsen / Hamar IL 94 87 85 95 88 82 531 (13*)
33 60 Ole-Petter Pettersen / Sarpsborg Pk 89 95 91 85 82 88 530 (12*)
34 89 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud / Aron Skytterklubb 86 91 94 89 90 80 530 (10*)
35 72 Lars Kanedal / Oslo Pk 89 89 87 88 89 88 530 (3*)
36 55 Morgan Bunes / Bærum Pist.Kl. 93 92 88 84 80 92 529 (9*)
37 99 Arnt Inge Sandvik / Tromsø Pk 92 88 91 90 82 85 528 (8*)
38 59 Runar Magnussen / Sola Pk 95 89 93 86 90 74 527 (8*)
39 77 Jon Andersen / Aron Skytterklubb 90 88 88 89 90 82 527 (5*)
40 74 Reidun Ann Støle / Sandnes Pk 85 90 90 92 91 77 525 (7*)
41 22 Øyvind Johansen / Mysen Pistollag 88 91 88 94 84 78 523 (7*)
42 64 Arne Sagerud / Namnå Pistolkl. 90 92 81 89 82 88 522 (6*)
43 23 Roger Sommernes / Askim Pk 74 91 93 92 87 85 522 (6*)
44 49 Tore Stensby / Hamar IL 94 89 85 89 82 82 521 (1*)
45 93 Eirik Lygre / Bergen Pk 93 89 90 83 78 86 519 (3*)
46 66 Linn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 88 89 89 87 77 86 516 (5*)
47 76 Øyvind Aurstad / Steinkjer Pk 90 86 74 92 87 85 514 (5*)
48 46 Hans Brataas / Trondhjems Pk 92 88 81 88 83 82 514 (5*)
49 79 Børre Andreas Haugen / Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 92 92 89 84 75 81 513 (5*)
50 54 Per Arve Iversen / Farris Sportskyttere 87 83 86 85 87 84 512 (5*)
51 73 Lars Peter Wilson / Zero Pk 93 88 90 88 77 75 511 (6*)
52 69 Agnar Holm / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 89 83 84 87 82 85 510 (8*)
53 48 Jo W Eriksen / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 80 91 86 90 81 82 510 (6*)
54 61 Sissil Magnussen / Sola Pk 83 85 88 91 86 76 509 (4*)
55 103 Tord E. Murbreck / Hamar IL 89 86 91 91 62 80 499 (4*)
56 24 Tor Anders Bergheim / Mysen Pistollag 85 86 82 86 73 84 496 (2*)
57 25 Anders Dingstad / Askim Pk 60 94 78 87 85 91 495 (8*)
58 65 Brynjulv Afdal / Oslo Pk 80 89 86 67 88 79 489 (4*)
59 81 Petter Berg / Aron Skytterklubb 85 83 79 88 71 80 486 (5*)
60 105 Mona Gjelstad / Farris Sportskyttere 85 84 76 88 70 77 480 (3*)
61 50 Arnfinn Jansen / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 85 79 92 79 63 78 476 (3*)
62 70 Finn Odin Sveen / Ringerike Pk 81 81 71 81 81 69 464 (4*)
63 62 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen / Sarpsborg Pk 81 77 75 83 65 79 460 (6*)
64 75 Xiumei Situ Berg / Nedre Eiker Pk 65 51 77 64 64 77 398 (2*)

 

Lagskyting Åpen Klasse

1 Oslo Pk 1 1672  
  Petter Schaug-Pettersen (Åpen) 562 (11*)  
  Ingar Woll (Åpen) 551 (10*)  
  Petter Kleiven (Åpen) 559 (12*)  
 
2 Trondhjems Pk 1669  
  Roar Hembre (Åpen) 557 (14*)  
  Kenneth Frafjord (Åpen) 558 (10*)  
  Gunrid Kjellmark (Åpen) 554 (8*)  
 
3 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 1668  
  Anders Maurdalen (V50) 549 (8*)  
  Erik Bækkevold (Åpen) 570 (14*)  
  Tore Myrvold (Åpen) 549 (11*)  
 
4 Støren Pk 1663  
  Roar Haugan (Åpen) 561 (7*)  
  Arild Inge Wollan (Åpen) 558 (17*)  
  Bjørn Morten Hagen (Åpen) 544 (3*)  
 
5 Ørland Pk 1656  
  Britt Elena Wollan (Åpen) 568 (16*)  
  Bjørn Harald Vik (Åpen) 568 (11*)  
  Helge Olden (V50) 520 (7*)  
 
6 Sandnes Pk 1654  
  Reidun Ann Støle (Åpen) 525 (7*)  
  Aina E. Flørli (Åpen) 560 (16*)  
  Tor Jonassen (Åpen) 569 (19*)  
 
7 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1648  
  Pål Hembre (Åpen) 586 (22*)  
  Arne Kvam (V50) 517 (3*)  
  Ove Dahl (V70) 545 (9*)  
 
8 Hamar IL 1 1644  
  Geir Stensby (Åpen) 558 (12*)  
  Esten Murbreck (V50) 533 (9*)  
  Stig Skjeflo (Åpen) 553 (7*)  
 
9 Namnå Pistolkl. 1639  
  Ole Opsahlseter (Åpen) 567 (15*)  
  Ole Henning Fjeld (Åpen) 550 (7*)  
  Arne Sagerud (Åpen) 522 (6*)  
 
10 Aron Skytterklubb 1578  
  Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Åpen) 530 (10*)  
  Wenche Solbakken (V50) 511 (7*)  
  Ragnar Thobru (V50) 537 (12*)  
 
11 Oslo Pk 2 1554  
  Brynjulv Afdal (Åpen) 489 (4*)  
  Lars Kanedal (Åpen) 530 (3*)  
  Carl-Frederik N Andreassen (Åpen) 535 (8*)  
 
12 Farris Sportskyttere 1551  
  Asmund Broks (V60) 559 (14*)  
  Mona Gjelstad (Åpen) 480 (3*)  
  Per Arve Iversen (Åpen) 512 (5*)  
 
13 Hamar IL 2 1551  
  Tore Stensby (Åpen) 521 (1*)  
  Tor Ingvaldsen (Åpen) 531 (13*)  
  Tord E. Murbreck (Åpen) 499 (4*)  
 
14 Sarpsborg Pk DNS  
  Bjørg Wright Kristiansen (Åpen) 460 (6*)  
  Arild Fjeldahl (Åpen) DNS  
  Ole-Petter Pettersen (Åpen) 530 (12*)  

 

Klasse V50

1 33 Jakob Kråkevik / Odda Pk 97 95 93 95 96 93 569 (14*)
2 39 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 94 98 93 92 89 93 559 (13*)
3 28 Anders Maurdalen / Brumunddal Pistolkl. 96 91 88 89 97 88 549 (8*)
4 31 Bjørge Jansen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 95 91 91 90 88 88 543 (9*)
5 29 Arnth Bj. Lien / NOP/HOS 95 93 85 86 93 89 541 (10*)
6 37 Per Rune Magnussen / Sola Pk 92 86 90 95 90 87 540 (7*)
7 44 Ragnar Thobru / Aron Skytterklubb 95 93 85 93 89 82 537 (12*)
8 36 Anders Lund / Sarpsborg Pk 87 95 92 86 88 89 537 (3*)
9 40 Esten Murbreck / Hamar IL 80 95 88 89 96 85 533 (9*)
10 27 Ingar Fossum / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 89 87 85 89 95 81 526 (11*)
11 38 Odd Willy Aas / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 91 86 87 86 80 93 523 (7*)
12 32 Helge Olden / Ørland Pk 89 91 90 83 85 82 520 (7*)
13 30 Arne Kvam / Bærum Pist.Kl. 86 77 88 87 95 84 517 (3*)
14 41 Wenche Solbakken / Aron Skytterklubb 88 89 81 90 81 82 511 (7*)
15 35 Rune Finstad / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 90 93 83 86 74 82 508 (7*)
16 104 Sune Faugli / Stord Pk 93 86 48 84 73 90 474 (9*)
17 42 Frank Haugland / Oppegård Skl 86 88 79 82 76 54 465 (3*)
18 43 Terje Storholt / Oslo Pk     (0*)DNS

 

Klasse V60

1 8 Asmund Broks / Farris Sportskyttere 94 96 96 87 93 93 559 (14*)
2 4 Ole Johan Elvestad / Lillehammer Pk 94 88 94 98 93 88 555 (14*)
3 10 Bjørn Jakobsen / Trondhjems Pk 90 92 91 92 90 90 545 (6*)
4 2 Hans Johansen / Trondhjems Pk 93 92 93 89 91 83 541 (8*)
5 7 Gunnar Langø / Tromsø Pk 94 93 89 87 81 86 530 (8*)
6 5 Øyvind Mathisen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 93 94 87 83 81 89 527 (4*)
7 3 Bjørn Hervard / Bærum Pist.Kl. 89 82 90 81 87 85 514 (5*)
8 9 Willy Klette / Oppegård Skl 93 95 81 80 84 81 514 (5*)
9 11 Asbjørn Taraldsen / Oppegård Skl 86 89 86 82 74 84 501 (8*)
10 1 Marianne Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 81 79 79 86 54 74 453 (4*)
11 6 Erik Stai / Levanger Pk 74 17 91 (2*)DNF

 

Klasse V70

1 16 Ove Dahl / Bærum Pist.Kl. 91 96 93 90 87 88 545 (9*)
2 14 Per M. Marum / Trondhjems Pk 90 92 89 93 90 84 538 (6*)
3 19 Roar Bjerke / Oppegård Skl 87 88 74 93 93 76 511 (8*)
4 15 Olav Handeland / Oslo Sportsskyttere 93 91 88 84 83 71 510 (4*)
5 17 Jan Erik Brandbu / Sarpsborg Pk 85 88 90 83 72 87 505 (6*)
6 20 Rolf Lødding / Oslo Sportsskyttere 92 87 68 85 75 81 488 (3*)
7 18 Hans Nyhus / Lyngsalpene Pk 79 73 68 83 77 76 456 (4*)
8 13 Fred Andersen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 50 62 48 66 63 71 360 (1*)
9 12 Jan Foss / Oslo Sportsskyttere 76 72 43 65 43 41 340 (1*)

 

Lagskyting Veteran

1 Trondhjems Pk 1624  
  Hans Johansen (V60) 541 (8*)  
  Per M. Marum (V70) 538 (6*)  
  Bjørn Jakobsen (V60) 545 (6*)  
 
2 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1596  
  Ingar Fossum (V50) 526 (11*)  
  Bjørge Jansen (V50) 543 (9*)  
  Øyvind Mathisen (V60) 527 (4*)  
 
3 Oppegård Skl 1477  
  Frank Haugland (V50) 465 (3*)  
  Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60) 501 (8*)  
  Roar Bjerke (V70) 511 (8*)  
 
4 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1338  
  Olav Handeland (V70) 510 (4*)  
  Rolf Lødding (V70) 488 (3*)  
  Jan Foss (V70) 340 (1*)