NM Standard 2010

 

Klasse Menn

1 60 Pål Hembre / Bærum Pist.Kl. 96 95 93 96 92 93 565 (10*)
2 64 Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk 96 95 93 91 92 94 561 (11*) S.off 45
3 68 Rune Kanstad / Finnsnes Pistolkl. 94 96 96 94 92 89 561 (13*) S.off 43
4 59 Tor Jonassen / Sandnes Pk 94 97 92 94 87 92 556 (11*)
5 62 Kenneth Frafjord / Trondhjems Pk 94 92 95 91 88 94 554 (11*)
6 73 Roar Haugan / Støren Pk 94 93 90 94 89 91 551 (11*)
7 63 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo / Grimstad Sportskyttere 95 96 93 88 85 93 550 (8*)
8 40 Kenneth Friberg / Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 97 97 95 87 88 86 550 (7*)
9 71 Johnny Jenssen / Mo Pk 90 90 93 94 90 93 550 (5*)
10 74 Håvard Hoff / Ørland Pk 94 95 92 92 85 91 549 (8*)
11 61 Arild Inge Wollan / Støren Pk 88 92 91 92 95 86 544 (6*)
12 67 Geir Stensby / Hamar IL 93 92 95 93 85 86 544 (3*)
13 32 Petter Kleiven / Oslo Pk 94 95 92 84 90 88 543 (7*)
14 75 Ole Opsahlseter / Namnå Pistolkl. 88 92 87 90 95 90 542 (12*)
15 31 Edgar Alendal / NOP/HOS 90 94 90 92 84 90 540 (8*)
16 87 Ingar Woll / Oslo Pk 92 90 89 90 89 90 540 (4*)
17 82 Lars R. Bråthen / Hamar IL 89 91 89 88 89 93 539 (7*)
18 72 Petter Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 89 93 85 95 88 89 539 (7*)
19 83 Rune Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 91 91 94 89 86 88 539 (6*)
20 66 Thorfinn Larsos / Sandnessjøen Pk 95 97 88 87 90 78 535 (13*)
21 48 Sander Hillestad / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 93 91 92 91 81 87 535 (12*)
22 44 Jon Andersen / Aron Skytterklubb 92 90 92 90 87 84 535 (6*)
23 85 Gøran Rønne / Bærum Pist.Kl. 88 93 90 90 87 87 535 (5*)
24 79 Bjørn Harald Vik / Ørland Pk 90 93 87 91 89 85 535 (2*)
25 36 Ole Henning Fjeld / Namnå Pistolkl. 92 92 86 83 91 90 534 (5*)
26 51 Øyvind Aurstad / Steinkjer Pk 85 92 90 89 87 91 534 (4*)
27 70 Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk 85 90 89 86 89 94 533 (7*)
28 76 Rune Bjørgo / Bærum Pist.Kl. 91 92 88 90 85 87 533 (7*)
29 86 Ivar Wangen / Oscarsborg Pk 90 95 90 85 86 87 533 (5*)
30 29 Morten Ringkilen / Mysen Pistollag 92 91 91 89 86 83 532 (4*)
31 80 Stig Skjeflo / Hamar IL 89 91 91 86 89 85 531 (7*)
32 69 Sjur i Børve / Odda Pk 89 95 93 90 85 79 531 (4*)
33 65 Eirik Lygre / Bergen Pk 90 93 84 88 89 86 530 (7*)
34 38 Tor Ingvaldsen / Hamar IL 92 88 83 89 87 90 529 (8*)
35 34 Ted M. Granlund / Hamar IL 87 95 90 84 81 87 524 (8*)
36 55 Kjetil Landheim / Hamar IL 86 91 80 87 87 92 523 (7*)
37 49 Vegard Brekke / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 86 88 91 91 84 79 519 (3*)
38 39 Jostein Sander / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 90 91 88 90 75 84 518 (5*)
39 56 Agnar Holm / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 86 91 88 82 88 83 518 (4*)
40 28 Urban Forsberg / Svalbard Turn 75 91 91 90 87 82 516 (7*)
41 58 Thomas Heia Østborg / Namdal SSL 91 86 88 82 82 83 512 (5*)
42 35 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen / Farris Sportskyttere 87 86 93 84 76 85 511 (2*)
43 78 Morgan Bunes / Bærum Pist.Kl. 90 95 82 82 78 83 510 (6*)
44 27 Pål Martin Kvalsvik / Ålesund Pk 88 90 83 88 75 85 509 (3*)
45 77 Tore Stensby / Hamar IL 82 79 88 89 85 85 508 (1*)
46 57 Harald Andreas Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk 94 87 83 90 76 76 506 (3*)
47 42 Arild Fjeldahl / Sarpsborg Pk 84 86 81 85 79 87 502 (4*)
48 50 Lars Kanedal / Oslo Pk 80 92 80 83 76 86 497 (2*)
49 30 Carl-Frederik N. Andreassen / Oslo Pk 88 90 84 78 81 72 493 (5*)
50 47 Øyvind Løkka / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 91 90 72 84 85 71 493 (5*)
51 52 Petter Berg / Aron Skytterklubb 86 80 70 82 83 89 490 (3*)
52 41 Børre Andreas Haugen / Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 83 80 86 87 76 78 490 (2*)
53 53 Lars Peter Wilson / Zero Pk 85 90 76 82 70 87 490 (1*)
54 26 Knut Ove Lund / Svalbard Turn 81 81 84 80 83 79 488 (4*)
55 43 Hans Brataas / Trondhjems Pk 75 79 84 83 78 84 483 (4*)
56 84 Brynjulv Afdal / Oslo Pk 81 85 83 80 74 79 482 (4*)
57 81 Arnt Inge Sandvik / Tromsø Pk 93 90 81 85 86 43 478 (6*)
58 45 Peder Sperstad / Bærum Pist.Kl. 94 90 56 61 85 84 470 (2*)
59 46 Bengt O. Helmersen / Hamar IL 77 70 75 84 84 79 469 (5*)
60 33 Per Arve Iversen / Farris Sportskyttere 91 83 70 85 63 73 465 (4*)
61 37 Tore Lysebo / Farris Sportskyttere 83 86 83 68 67 63 450 (2*)
62 54 Eric Herfurth / Mysen Pistollag     (0*)DNS

 

Lagskyting Menn

1 Trondhjems Pk 1646  
  Roar Hembre (Menn) 561 (11*)  
  Kenneth Frafjord (Menn) 554 (11*)  
  Gunrid Kjellmark (Kvinner) 531 (4*)  
 
2 Sandnes Pk 1637  
  Reidun Ann Støle (Kvinner) 538 (7*)  
  Aina E. Flørli (Kvinner) 543 (10*)  
  Tor Jonassen (Menn) 556 (11*)  
 
3 Støren Pk 1628  
  Arild Inge Wollan (Menn) 544 (6*)  
  Roar Haugan (Menn) 551 (11*)  
  Bjørn Morten Hagen (Menn) 533 (7*)  
 
4 Oslo Pk 1 1622  
  Petter Schaug-Pettersen (Menn) 539 (7*)  
  Ingar Woll (Menn) 540 (4*)  
  Petter Kleiven (Menn) 543 (7*)  
 
5 Ørland Pk 1622  
  Håvard Hoff (Menn) 549 (8*)  
  Britt Elena Wollan (Kvinner) 538 (8*)  
  Bjørn Harald Vik (Menn) 535 (2*)  
 
6 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1 1610  
  Pål Hembre (Menn) 565 (10*)  
  Morgan Bunes (Menn) 510 (6*)  
  Morten Støen (V50) 535 (3*)  
 
7 Hamar IL 1 1597  
  Geir Stensby (Menn) 544 (3*)  
  Ted M. Granlund (Menn) 524 (8*)  
  Tor Ingvaldsen (Menn) 529 (8*)  
 
8 Hamar IL 2 1593  
  Stig Skjeflo (Menn) 531 (7*)  
  Lars R. Bråthen (Menn) 539 (7*)  
  Kjetil Landheim (Menn) 523 (7*)  
 
9 Oslo Pk 2 1541  
  Kristian Baumann (V50) 551 (10*)  
  Lars Kanedal (Menn) 497 (2*)  
  Carl-Frederik N. Andreassen (Menn) 493 (5*)  
 
10 Bærum Pist.Kl. 2 1538  
  Rune Bjørgo (Menn) 533 (7*)  
  Peder Sperstad (Menn) 470 (2*)  
  Gøran Rønne (Menn) 535 (5*)  
 
11 Farris Sportskyttere 1518  
  Asmund Broks (V60) 534 (5*)  
  Per Arve Iversen (Menn) 465 (4*)  
  Mona Gjelstad (Kvinner) 519 (6*)  
 
12 Svalbard Turn 1508  
  Knut Ove Lund (Menn) 488 (4*)  
  Urban Forsberg (Menn) 516 (7*)  
  Kåre Angvik (V60) 504 (4*)  
 
13 Hamar IL 3 1490  
  Tore Stensby (Menn) 508 (1*)  
  Esten Murbreck (V50) 490 (4*)  
  Tord E. Murbreck (Jm) 492 (4*)  

 

Klasse Kvinner

1 7 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen / Aron Skytterklubb 91 95 88 95 90 94 553 (7*)
2 22 Marianne Ullvassveen / Ull Sportsskyttere 95 90 94 89 93 91 552 (6*)
3 6 Aina E. Flørli / Sandnes Pk 92 99 90 92 90 80 543 (10*) S. OFF
4 23 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud / Aron Skytterklubb 93 95 87 85 90 93 543 (8*) S. OFF
5 18 Britt Elena Wollan / Ørland Pk 95 92 88 93 86 84 538 (8*)
6 8 Reidun Ann Støle / Sandnes Pk 91 95 89 89 86 88 538 (7*)
7 17 Celine Wergeland / Ull Sportsskyttere 93 91 88 89 84 89 534 (7*)
8 21 Gunrid Kjellmark / Trondhjems Pk 92 92 89 91 85 82 531 (4*)
9 24 Ingeborg Gran / Steinkjer Pk 96 93 83 83 85 88 528 (8*)
10 20 Randi Ellingsen / Ull Sportsskyttere 96 93 84 90 77 87 527 (11*)
11 11 Linda Skalde / Oslo Pk 86 87 88 93 86 82 522 (6*)
12 13 Mona Gjelstad / Farris Sportskyttere 91 88 92 84 82 82 519 (6*)
13 19 Julie Lekven / Stord Pk 96 89 79 85 80 88 517 (4*)
14 5 Wenche Solbakken / Aron Skytterklubb 84 85 88 85 89 85 516 (5*)
15 12 Inger Kristine Brennodden / Gjerdrum Pk 91 87 84 86 82 85 515 (3*)
16 9 Aud Eli Fjellvang / Modum Pk 90 88 82 87 78 87 512 (3*)
17 3 Målfrid Vannebo / Aron Skytterklubb 90 92 83 84 72 85 506 (6*)
18 1 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 86 91 82 85 81 81 506 (4*)
19 2 Lillian Larsen / Lyngsalpene Pk 89 91 78 90 75 81 504 (3*)
20 16 Stine Klausen / Modum Pk 79 86 83 84 82 78 492 (0*)
21 4 Siri Vaggen Olsen / Oslo Pk 67 69 68 70 71 65 410 (3*)
22 10 Xiumei Situ Berg / Nedre Eiker Pk 64 72 50 70 64 63 383 (1*)
23 14 Hilde Ivarrud / Trondhjems Pk     (0*)DNS
23 25 Christine Huseby / Ull Sportsskyttere     (0*)DNS
23 15 Eli H. Enestvedt / Nore Og Uvdal Pk     (0*)DNS

 

Lagskyting Kvinner

1 Ull Sportsskyttere 1613  
  Marianne Ullvassveen (Kvinner) 552 (6*)  
  Randi Ellingsen (Kvinner) 527 (11*)  
  Celine Wergeland (Kvinner) 534 (7*)  
 
2 Aron Skytterklubb 1612  
  Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kvinner) 543 (8*)  
  Wenche Solbakken (Kvinner) 516 (5*)  
  Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kvinner) 553 (7*)  
 
3 Oslo Pk 1438  
  Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kvinner) 410 (3*)  
  Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kvinner) 506 (4*)  
  Linda Skalde (Kvinner) 522 (6*)  

 

Klasse Junior Menn

1 110 Runar Magnussen / Sola Pk 93 93 88 84 91 79 528 (6*)
2 115 Stian Paulsen / Ørland Pk 95 91 75 85 84 91 521 (5*)
3 111 Sindre Småvik / Ørland Pk 76 86 84 85 80 86 497 (4*)
4 113 Tord E. Murbreck / Hamar IL 83 83 86 85 76 79 492 (4*)
5 114 Joakim Lundstrøm / Trondhjems Pk 76 83 59 62 59 78 417 (3*)

 

Klasse Junior Kvinner

1 112 Linn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 88 89 87 84 80 84 512 (3*)

 

Klasse Ungdom

1 106 Espen Magnussen / Sola Pk 78 87 86 85 84 82 502 (3*)
2 108 Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk 89 92 85 90 64 77 497 (8*)
3 107 Runar Røstad Venn / Ørland Pk 70 74 78 78 79 68 447 (2*)
4 109 Kristian Engen / Mysen Pistollag 66 71 63 66 66 65 397 (1*)

 

Lagskyting Junior

1 Sola Pk 1542  
  Runar Magnussen (Jm) 528 (6*)  
  Espen Magnussen (Ungdom) 502 (3*)  
  Linn Berven-Hanssen (Jk) 512 (3*)  
 
2 Ørland Pk 1465  
  Stian Paulsen (Jm) 521 (5*)  
  Sindre Småvik (Jm) 497 (4*)  
  Runar Røstad Venn (Ungdom) 447 (2*)  

 

Klasse V50

1 99 Kristian Baumann / Oslo Pk 91 92 90 93 89 96 551 (10*)
2 98 Ragnar Thobru / Aron Skytterklubb 88 93 93 93 87 89 543 (9*)
3 93 Jakob Kråkevik / Odda Pk 96 95 85 88 88 83 535 (8*)
4 90 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 92 92 91 88 87 85 535 (6*)
5 92 Morten Støen / Bærum Pist.Kl. 83 92 87 94 86 93 535 (3*)
6 94 Helge Olden / Ørland Pk 91 90 89 87 88 86 531 (4*)
7 91 Bjørge Jansen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 93 92 88 89 76 88 526 (7*)
8 88 Arnth Bj. Lien / NOP/HOS 89 89 88 87 85 83 521 (2*)
9 97 Arne Østborg / Namdal SSL 80 87 91 84 87 88 517 (3*)
10 104 Anders Lund / Sarpsborg Pk 89 85 89 90 84 74 511 (3*)
11 89 Hugo Haug / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 87 91 82 91 81 74 506 (5*)
12 100 Frank Haugland / Oppegård Skl 91 88 76 81 81 86 503 (6*)
13 95 Arne Kvam / Bærum Pist.Kl. 86 85 86 77 85 78 497 (2*)
14 96 Esten Murbreck / Hamar IL 92 87 85 50 88 88 490 (4*)
15 103 Odd Willy Aas / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 88 86 77 80 73 74 478 (3*)
16 105 Petter Lundtrøm / Trondhjems Pk 88 89 42 59 70 66 414 (2*)
17 102 Terje Storholt / Oslo Pk     (0*)DNS

 

Klasse V60

1 128 Gunnar Langø / Tromsø Pk 96 93 93 88 91 88 549 (5*)
2 141 Bjørn Jakobsen / Trondhjems Pk 90 89 92 92 84 90 537 (5*)
3 127 Asmund Broks / Farris Sportskyttere 89 94 85 90 89 87 534 (5*)
4 126 Ole Johan Elvestad / Lillehammer Pk 92 94 87 91 81 88 533 (11*)
5 135 Hans Johansen / Trondhjems Pk 90 94 86 84 86 80 520 (5*)
6 129 Øyvind Mathisen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 87 92 80 92 71 88 510 (5*)
7 140 Helge Talberg / Mysen Pistollag 87 89 74 85 86 86 507 (6*)
8 138 Kåre Angvik / Svalbard Turn 78 87 82 85 85 87 504 (4*)
9 130 Erik Stai / Levanger Pk 84 81 73 91 82 89 500 (3*)
10 131 Jens Westgaard / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 81 80 86 88 83 77 495 (5*)
11 101 Oddvar Hillestad / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 88 84 85 79 81 78 495 (4*)
12 139 Asbjørn Taraldsen / Oppegård Skl 86 77 88 78 85 72 486 (3*)
13 136 Bjørn Hervard / Bærum Pist.Kl. 84 84 90 78 73 73 482 (3*)
14 133 Tore Bjønnes / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 78 80 84 82 82 76 482 (1*)
15 137 Willy Klette / Oppegård Skl 87 81 79 88 85 57 477 (2*)
16 134 Reidar Fjellengen / Mysen Pistollag 81 81 70 84 82 65 463 (3*)
17 132 Marianne Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 73 82 75 60 66 74 430 (2*)

 

Klasse V70

1 122 Roar Bjerke / Oppegård Skl 87 90 85 89 82 79 512 (5*)
2 119 Per M. Marum / Trondhjems Pk 94 91 83 73 87 83 511 (9*)
3 118 Ove Dahl / Bærum Pist.Kl. 83 68 83 94 87 85 500 (4*)
4 125 Rolf Lødding / Oslo Sportsskyttere 83 86 81 79 77 77 483 (1*)
5 121 Jan Erik Brandbu / Sarpsborg Pk 81 77 65 76 74 76 449 (2*)
6 123 Olav Handeland / Oslo Sportsskyttere 80 85 69 64 76 61 435 (0*)
7 124 Fred Andersen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 78 64 48 70 70 62 392 (2*)
8 117 Knut Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 70 81 36 68 63 58 376 (1*)
9 116 Jan Foss / Oslo Sportsskyttere 64 81 64 53 49 56 367 (3*)
10 120 Arne Madsen / Oscarsborg Pk 63 48 61 64 55 62 353 (1*)

 

Lagskyting Veteran

1 Trondhjems Pk 1568  
  Hans Johansen (V60) 520 (5*)  
  Per M. Marum (V70) 511 (9*)  
  Bjørn Jakobsen (V60) 537 (5*)  
 
2 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1 1531  
  Bjørge Jansen (V50) 526 (7*)  
  Oddvar Hillestad (V60) 495 (4*)  
  Øyvind Mathisen (V60) 510 (5*)  
 
3 Oppegård Skl 1501  
  Frank Haugland (V50) 503 (6*)  
  Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60) 486 (3*)  
  Roar Bjerke (V70) 512 (5*)  
 
4 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1479  
  Bjørn Hervard (V60) 482 (3*)  
  Arne Kvam (V50) 497 (2*)  
  Ove Dahl (V70) 500 (4*)  
 
5 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 2 1455  
  Tore Bjønnes (V60) 482 (1*)  
  Odd Willy Aas (V50) 478 (3*)  
  Jens Westgaard (V60) 495 (5*)  
 
6 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1285  
  Olav Handeland (V70) 435 (0*)  
  Rolf Lødding (V70) 483 (1*)  
  Jan Foss (V70) 367 (3*)