NM Finpistol 2010

 

Klasse Menn

1 112 Pål Hembre / Bærum Pist.Kl. 97 100 98 96 99 100 590 (37*)
2 119 Geir Stensby / Hamar IL 98 93 96 98 97 95 577 (26*)
3 133 Håvard Hoff / Ørland Pk 97 92 95 95 98 99 576 (27*) S.off 49
4 120 Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk 97 97 99 92 97 94 576 (18*) S.off 47
5 114 Rune Kanstad / Finnsnes Pistolkl. 94 98 95 97 97 95 576 (24*) S.off 46
6 115 Tor Jonassen / Sandnes Pk 98 96 95 99 90 97 575 (29*)
7 140 Roar Haugan / Støren Pk 94 96 93 97 97 98 575 (25*)
8 96 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo / Grimstad Sportskyttere 94 95 97 96 97 95 574 (18*)
9 116 Martin Øyhus / Dokka Pk 93 96 97 91 97 97 571 (16*)
10 136 Bjørn Harald Vik / Ørland Pk 96 96 92 94 96 96 570 (21*)
11 130 Petter Kleiven / Oslo Pk 99 92 91 93 95 96 566 (13*)
12 123 Ingar Woll / Oslo Pk 91 96 91 94 94 98 564 (20*)
13 118 Petter Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 93 94 94 91 94 98 564 (19*)
14 122 Kenneth Frafjord / Trondhjems Pk 95 96 95 96 93 89 564 (19*)
15 88 Kenneth Friberg / Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 93 95 93 95 90 97 563 (15*)
16 128 Ole Henning Fjeld / Namnå Pistolkl. 92 88 94 97 96 96 563 (8*)
17 98 Rune Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 90 92 96 94 94 94 560 (15*)
18 90 Arnt Inge Sandvik / Tromsø Pk 92 89 95 95 94 95 560 (14*)
19 134 Ole Opsahlseter / Namnå Pistolkl. 91 94 91 94 98 92 560 (11*)
20 117 Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk 91 90 93 94 94 97 559 (19*)
21 101 Edgar Alendal / NOP/HOS 89 95 92 93 95 95 559 (13*)
22 108 Ivar Wangen / Oscarsborg Pk 93 96 92 88 96 93 558 (22*)
23 91 Morgan Bunes / Bærum Pist.Kl. 92 95 96 89 92 94 558 (15*)
24 113 Arild Inge Wollan / Støren Pk 91 97 94 89 94 93 558 (14*)
25 121 Sjur I Børve / Odda Pk 93 94 90 97 90 93 557 (7*)
26 97 Kjetil Landheim / Hamar IL 87 94 91 94 92 98 556 (15*)
27 139 Ted M. Granlund / Hamar IL 89 88 91 96 95 94 553 (13*)
28 104 Carl-Frederik N Andreassen / Oslo Pk 93 92 90 92 92 94 553 (13*)
29 100 Arild Fjeldahl / Sarpsborg Pk 95 89 90 89 95 94 552 (14*)
30 137 Rune Bjørgo / Bærum Pist.Kl. 92 91 90 89 93 96 551 (15*)
31 99 Thomas Heia Østborg / Namdal SSL 88 90 92 90 95 95 550 (15*)
32 135 Eirik Lygre / Bergen Pk 88 93 93 90 97 88 549 (12*)
33 125 Jon Andersen / Aron Skytterklubb 92 91 89 91 94 91 548 (9*)
34 126 Pål Martin Kvalsvik / Ålesund Pk 96 92 95 93 86 85 547 (18*)
35 107 Peder Sperstad / Bærum Pist.Kl. 94 96 88 89 93 87 547 (13*)
36 87 Jostein Sander / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 88 92 87 98 93 89 547 (11*)
37 85 Øyvind Aurstad / Steinkjer Pk 88 92 94 86 91 95 546 (11*)
38 43 Morten Ringkilen / Mysen Pistollag 98 92 86 91 92 87 546 (5*)
39 92 Tor Ingvaldsen / Hamar IL 90 95 91 86 88 95 545 (25*)
40 84 Lars Kanedal / Oslo Pk 87 91 93 93 93 88 545 (10*)
41 129 Stig Skjeflo / Hamar IL 83 88 96 91 94 92 544 (10*)
42 131 Gøran Rønne / Bærum Pist.Kl. 93 91 91 86 91 92 544 (9*)
43 105 Harald Andreas Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk 92 91 88 90 93 90 544 (7*)
44 102 Tore Stensby / Hamar IL 91 93 94 84 90 88 540 (18*)
45 109 Brynjulv Afdal / Oslo Pk 94 91 91 85 84 90 535 (16*)
46 124 Urban Forsberg / Svalbard Turn 90 90 91 83 94 87 535 (9*)
47 132 Arnfinn Jansen / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 84 90 89 83 91 95 532 (13*)
48 138 Agnar Holm / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 85 87 89 90 90 87 528 (3*)
49 111 Knut Ove Lund / Svalbard Turn 84 84 92 88 90 89 527 (9*)
50 89 Vegard Brekke / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 87 91 87 92 86 82 525 (7*)
51 110 Hans Brataas / Trondhjems Pk 88 85 89 89 91 81 523 (10*)
52 93 Petter Berg / Aron Skytterklubb 81 86 88 96 85 87 523 (6*)
53 83 Øyvind Løkka / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 91 92 96 82 86 74 521 (14*)
54 82 Børre Andreas Haugen / Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 90 87 88 84 86 80 515 (6*)
55 106 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen / Farris Sportskyttere 72 85 85 91 86 96 515 (3*)
56 95 Per Arve Iversen / Farris Sportskyttere 94 90 90 68 76 92 510 (8*)
57 103 Tore Lysebo / Farris Sportskyttere 86 85 76 87 87 89 510 (2*)
58 127 Bengt O. Helmersen / Hamar IL 85 76 87 84 78 92 502 (5*)

 

Lagskyting Menn

1 Ørland Pk 1705  
  Britt Elena Wollan (Kvinner) 559 (11*)  
  Håvard Hoff (Menn) 576 (19*)  
  Bjørn Harald Vik (Menn) 570 (12*)  
 
2 Trondhjems Pk 1703  
  Gunrid Kjellmark (Kvinner) 563 (12*)  
  Roar Hembre (Menn) 576 (13*)  
  Kenneth Frafjord (Menn) 564 (11*)  
 
3 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1 1695  
  Pål Hembre (Menn) 590 (24*)  
  Peder Sperstad (Menn) 547 (8*)  
  Morgan Bunes (Menn) 558 (11*)  
 
4 Oslo Pk 1 1694  
  Petter Schaug-Pettersen (Menn) 564 (15*)  
  Ingar Woll (Menn) 564 (14*)  
  Petter Kleiven (Menn) 566 (9*)  
 
5 Støren Pk 1692  
  Arild Inge Wollan (Menn) 558 (9*)  
  Bjørn Morten Hagen (Menn) 559 (14*)  
  Roar Haugan (Menn) 575 (17*)  
 
6 Sandnes Pk 1686  
  Aina E. Flørli (Kvinner) 564 (11*)  
  Reidun Ann Støle (Kvinner) 547 (2*)  
  Tor Jonassen (Menn) 575 (19*)  
 
7 Hamar IL 1 1675  
  Geir Stensby (Menn) 577 (19*)  
  Ted M. Granlund (Menn) 553 (10*)  
  Tor Ingvaldsen (Menn) 545 (16*)  
 
8 Hamar IL 2 1640  
  Stig Skjeflo (Menn) 544 (6*)  
  Kjetil Landheim (Menn) 556 (10*)  
  Tore Stensby (Menn) 540 (11*)  
 
9 Oslo Pk 2 1633  
  Brynjulv Afdal (Menn) 535 (11*)  
  Lars Kanedal (Menn) 545 (6*)  
  Carl-Frederik N Andreassen (Menn) 553 (8*)  
 
10 Farris Sportskyttere 1606  
  Asmund Broks (V60) 565 (13*)  
  Per Arve Iversen (Menn) 510 (4*)  
  Mona Gjelstad (Kvinner) 531 (9*)  
 
11 Svalbard Turn 1600  
  Kåre Angvik (V60) 538 (4*)  
  Knut Ove Lund (Menn) 527 (5*)  
  Urban Forsberg (Menn) 535 (8*)  
 
12 Sarpsborg Pk 1586  
  Bjørg Wright Kristiansen (Kvinner) 516 (2*)  
  Anders Lund (V50) 518 (9*)  
  Arild Fjeldahl (Menn) 552 (10*)  
 
13 Hamar IL 3 1586  
  Esten Murbreck (V50) 552 (9*)  
  Bengt O. Helmersen (Menn) 502 (4*)  
  Tord E. Murbreck (Jm) 532 (5*)  
 
14 Bærum Pist.Kl. 2 1312  
  Rune Bjørgo (Menn) 551 (9*)  
  Gøran Rønne (Menn) 544 (5*)  
  Bjørn Hervard (V60) 217 (1*)  

 

Klasse Kvinner

1 59 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud / Aron Skytterklubb 271 94 96 97 - 103.0 98.2 759.2 (8*) Gull
2 57 Britt Elena Wollan / Ørland Pk 279 93 95 92 - 97.5 99.8 756.3 (11*) Sølv
3 79 Gunrid Kjellmark / Trondhjems Pk 280 96 91 96 - 98.5 93.7 755.2 (12*) Bronse
4 69 Aina E. Flørli / Sandnes Pk 281 95 94 94 - 90.9 99.9 754.8 (11*)
5 73 Marianne Ullvassveen / Ull Sportsskyttere 288 93 90 91 - 95.2 93.5 750.7 (11*)
6 66 Målfrid Vannebo / Aron Skytterklubb 273 92 95 92 - 97.0 97.2 746.2 (6*)
7 81 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen / Aron Skytterklubb 271 93 94 93 - 97.4 96.8 745.2 (9*)
8 71 Berit N Frydenlund / Ull Sportsskyttere 282 89 89 95 - 94.1 95.7 744.8 (7*)
9 62 Ingeborg Gran / Steinkjer Pk 286 87 87 89 549 (9*)
10 80 Inger Kristine Brennodden / Gjerdrum Pk 280 89 97 81 547 (8*)
11 72 Reidun Ann Støle / Sandnes Pk 276 89 91 91 547 (2*)
12 55 Julie Lekven / Stord Pk 265 93 92 96 546 (11*)
13 78 Linda Skalde / Oslo Pk 269 90 92 94 545 (7*)
14 56 Lillian Larsen / Lyngsalpene Pk 273 91 88 86 538 (7*)
15 65 Wenche Solbakken / Aron Skytterklubb 278 87 90 80 535 (7*)
16 74 Aud Eli Fjellvang / Modum Pk 269 86 90 88 533 (5*)
17 76 Mona Gjelstad / Farris Sportskyttere 256 90 95 90 531 (9*)
18 75 Randi Ellingsen / Ull Sportsskyttere 281 75 86 88 530 (1*)
19 60 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 265 83 85 88 521 (4*)
20 68 Celine Wergeland / Ull Sportsskyttere 245 90 92 92 519 (7*)
21 58 Stine Klausen / Modum Pk 267 83 87 79 516 (3*)
22 63 Bjørg Wright Kristiansen / Sarpsborg Pk 265 87 84 80 516 (2*)
23 64 Wenche Hansen / Lyngsalpene Pk 252 71 60 59 442 (1*)
24 70 Xiumei Situ Berg / Nedre Eiker Pk 216 70 80 71 437 (1*)
25 67 Siri Vaggen Olsen / Oslo Pk 223 65 76 68 432 (1*)

 

Lagskyting Kvinner

1 Ull Sportsskyttere 1647  
  Marianne Ullvassveen (Kvinner) 562 (11*)  
  Berit N Frydenlund (Kvinner) 555 (7*)  
  Randi Ellingsen (Kvinner) 530 (1*)  
 
2 Aron Skytterklubb 1644  
  Gunn Heidi Sønsterud (Kvinner) 558 (8*)  
  Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen (Kvinner) 551 (9*)  
  Wenche Solbakken (Kvinner) 535 (7*)  
 
3 Oslo Pk 1498  
  Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kvinner) 432 (1*)  
  Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kvinner) 521 (4*)  
  Linda Skalde (Kvinner) 545 (7*)  

 

Klasse Junior Menn

1 48 Stian Paulsen / Ørland Pk 276 95 92 97 560 (20*)
2 49 Runar Magnussen / Sola Pk 267 91 94 97 549 (10*)
3 53 Tord E. Murbreck / Hamar IL 266 89 91 86 532 (5*)
4 50 Sindre Småvik / Ørland Pk 257 92 87 92 528 (10*)
5 52 Joakim Lundstrøm / Trondhjems Pk 250 44 89 78 461 (3*)

 

Klasse Junior Kvinner

1 51 Linn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 246 83 79 84 - 90.8 97.1 679.9 (6*)

 

Klasse Ungdom

1 44 Espen Magnussen / Sola Pk 264 88 87 87 526 (4*)
2 46 Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk 257 83 90 92 522 (4*)
3 45 Runar Røstad Venn / Ørland Pk 237 86 94 91 508 (7*)
4 47 Kristian Engen / Mysen Pistollag 231 57 59 68 415 (2*)

 

Lagskyting Junior

1 Ørland Pk 1596  
  Runar Røstad Venn (Ungdom) 508 (7*)  
  Stian Paulsen (Jm) 560 (20*)  
  Sindre Småvik (Jm) 528 (10*)  
 
2 Sola Pk 1567  
  Espen Magnussen (Ungdom) 526 (4*)  
  Runar Magnussen (Jm) 549 (10*)  
  Linn Berven-Hanssen (Jk) 492 (6*)  

 

Klasse V50

1 37 Bjørge Jansen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 284 89 97 93 563 (11*)
2 31 Helge Olden / Ørland Pk 282 94 97 88 561 (11*)
3 27 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 277 96 93 94 560 (8*)
4 38 Ragnar Thobru / Aron Skytterklubb 278 96 94 87 555 (10*)
5 35 Esten Murbreck / Hamar IL 278 96 90 88 552 (9*)
6 30 Jakob Kråkevik / Odda Pk 272 92 91 93 548 (11*)
7 41 Sune Faugli / Stord Pk 270 86 93 91 540 (5*)
8 26 Arnth Bj. Lien / NOP/HOS 264 95 88 90 537 (7*)
9 28 Rune Finstad / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 258 95 86 94 533 (8*)
10 34 Arne Østborg / Namdal SSL 267 82 92 82 523 (5*)
11 40 Frank Haugland / Oppegård Skl 258 89 84 92 523 (4*)
12 32 Arne Kvam / Bærum Pist.Kl. 269 79 84 90 522 (6*)
13 33 Anders Lund / Sarpsborg Pk 263 91 87 77 518 (9*)
14 42 Petter Lundstrøm / Trondhjems Pk 271 68 38 48 425 (6*)
15 36 Hugo haug / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 266 39 305 (3*)DNF

 

Klasse V60

1 13 Asmund Broks / Farris Sportskyttere 279 95 97 94 565 (13*)
2 17 Bjørn Jakobsen / Trondhjems Pk 285 95 91 89 560 (11*)
3 18 Gunnar Langø / Tromsø Pk 288 93 77 95 553 (10*)
4 12 Ole Johan Elvestad / Lillehammer Pk 271 93 91 95 550 (7*)
5 15 Hans Johansen / Trondhjems Pk 270 93 94 88 545 (16*)
6 16 Øyvind Mathisen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 272 94 94 84 544 (4*)
7 11 Kåre Angvik / Svalbard Turn 268 93 93 84 538 (4*)
8 21 Willy Klette / Oppegård Skl 262 89 83 90 524 (4*)
9 22 Asbjørn Taraldsen / Oppegård Skl 261 86 87 87 521 (7*)
10 24 Helge Talberg / Mysen Pistollag 260 77 84 94 515 (7*)
11 23 Reidar Fjellengen / Mysen Pistollag 260 77 86 89 512 (4*)
12 19 Marianne Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 251 85 90 84 510 (6*)
13 14 Odd Andresen / Sarpsborg Pk 225 49 56 66 396 (3*)
14 20 Bjørn Hervard / Bærum Pist.Kl. 217 217 (1*)DNF

 

Klasse V70

1 8 Roar Bjerke / Oppegård Skl 266 89 88 86 529 (3*)
2 6 Jan Erik Brandbu / Sarpsborg Pk 258 88 95 87 528 (5*)
3 4 Per M. Marum / Trondhjems Pk 273 83 82 84 522 (5*)
4 5 Rolf Lødding / Oslo Sportsskyttere 262 87 84 86 519 (3*)
5 2 Olav Handeland / Oslo Sportsskyttere 252 90 77 89 508 (6*)
6 3 Knut Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 253 83 86 84 506 (4*)
7 1 Fred Andersen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 239 86 80 76 481 (3*)
8 7 Hans Nyhus / Lyngsalpene Pk 230 82 78 82 472 (2*)
9 9 Jan Foss / Oslo Sportsskyttere 211 71 72 85 439 (3*)

 

Lagskyting Veteran

1 Trondhjems Pk 1627  
  Hans Johansen (V60) 545 (16*)  
  Per M. Marum (V70) 522 (5*)  
  Bjørn Jakobsen (V60) 560 (11*)  
 
2 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1588  
  Øyvind Mathisen (V60) 544 (4*)  
  Bjørge Jansen (V50) 563 (11*)  
  Fred Andersen (V70) 481 (3*)  
 
3 Oppegård Skl 1573  
  Frank Haugland (V50) 523 (4*)  
  Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60) 521 (7*)  
  Roar Bjerke (V70) 529 (3*)  
 
4 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1466  
  Olav Handeland (V70) 508 (6*)  
  Rolf Lødding (V70) 519 (3*)  
  Jan Foss (V70) 439 (3*)  
 
5 Sarpsborg Pk 1442  
  Jan Erik Brandbu (V70) 528 (5*)  
  Odd Andresen (V60) 396 (3*)  
  Anders Lund (V50) 518 (9*)