NM Grovpistol 2010

 

Klasse Åpen

1 80 Pål Hembre / Bærum Pist.Kl. 293 98 99 99 589 (29*)
2 76 Roar Hembre / Trondhjems Pk 287 95 96 98 576 (19*) S.off 50
4 83 Geir Stensby / Hamar IL 289 97 94 96 576 (12*) S.off 46
3 67 Bjørn Harald Vik / Ørland Pk 286 97 94 99 576 (18*) S.off 37
5 77 Tor Jonassen / Sandnes Pk 283 93 99 98 573 (18*)
6 84 Aina E. Flørli / Sandnes Pk 291 100 91 90 572 (13*)
7 92 Gunrid Kjellmark / Trondhjems Pk 286 95 94 96 571 (18*)
8 70 Rune Kanstad / Finnsnes Pistolkl. 287 93 97 93 570 (14*)
9 71 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo / Grimstad Sportskyttere 282 95 97 95 569 (14*)
10 75 Martin Øyhus / Dokka Pk 282 96 93 96 567 (17*)
11 72 Petter Kleiven / Oslo Pk 281 96 97 93 567 (10*)
12 81 Arild Inge Wollan / Støren Pk 276 94 95 97 562 (11*)
13 54 Edgar Alendal / NOP/HOS 276 91 100 95 562 (7*)
14 79 Britt Elena Wollan / Ørland Pk 280 92 94 95 561 (11*)
15 56 Kenneth Frafjord / Trondhjems Pk 273 94 96 98 561 (8*)
16 64 Ole Henning Fjeld / Namnå Pistolkl. 281 92 97 88 558 (14*)
17 73 Petter Schaug-Pettersen / Oslo Pk 283 92 87 94 556 (9*)
18 49 Ivar Wangen / Oscarsborg Pk 274 93 96 92 555 (9*)
19 78 Sjur I Børve / Odda Pk 271 96 95 93 555 (8*)
20 50 Brynjulv Afdal / Oslo Pk 271 93 96 93 553 (8*)
21 18 Petter Bratli / Gjerdrum Pk 284 76 97 93 550 (16*)
22 47 Jon Andersen / Aron Skytterklubb 275 90 89 95 549 (9*)
23 51 Stig Skjeflo / Hamar IL 274 87 90 96 547 (11*)
24 74 Bjørn Morten Hagen / Støren Pk 268 98 89 92 547 (10*)
25 68 Tor Ingvaldsen / Hamar IL 274 88 90 93 545 (8*)
26 60 Carl-Frederik N. Andreassen / Oslo Pk 268 94 90 93 545 (3*)
27 85 Ingar Woll / Oslo Pk 269 89 90 96 544 (7*)
28 62 Ole Opsahlseter / Namnå Pistolkl. 258 94 93 98 543 (6*)
29 86 Rune Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 267 96 92 87 542 (9*)
30 69 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud / Aron Skytterklubb 267 90 91 93 541 (6*)
31 42 Vegard Brekke / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 268 95 82 95 540 (14*)
32 63 Eirik Lygre / Bergen Pk 281 91 83 85 540 (6*)
33 57 Arnt Inge Sandvik / Tromsø Pk 266 89 89 92 536 (5*)
34 88 Reidun Ann Støle / Sandnes Pk 270 76 93 94 533 (6*)
35 91 Tord E. Murbreck / Hamar IL 265 83 91 94 533 (6*)
36 43 Tore Stensby / Hamar IL 266 90 85 92 533 (6*)
37 46 Agnar Holm / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 267 87 86 90 530 (8*)
38 53 Roar Haugan / Støren Pk 251 90 96 92 529 (5*)
39 87 Jostein Sander / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 266 88 83 91 528 (5*)
40 55 Børre Andreas Haugen / Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 258 91 85 93 527 (8*)
41 59 Morten Ringkilen / Mysen Pistollag 263 88 84 90 525 (8*)
42 48 Håvard Hoff / Ørland Pk 255 84 91 95 525 (7*)
43 65 Lars Kanedal / Oslo Pk 252 88 92 93 525 (7*)
44 45 Petter Berg / Aron Skytterklubb 263 89 87 85 524 (7*)
45 58 Morgan Bunes / Bærum Pist.Kl. 273 87 83 78 521 (6*)
46 66 Hans Brataas / Trondhjems Pk 259 84 83 87 513 (7*)
47 61 Per Arve Iversen / Farris Sportskyttere 274 74 86 74 508 (4*)
48 44 Arnfinn Jansen / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 258 78 86 85 507 (3*)
49 52 Øyvind Løkka / Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 269 70 67 86 492 (5*)
50 89 Xiumei Situ Berg / Nedre Eiker Pk 202 71 76 78 427 (2*)
51 90 Lars Peter Wilson / Zero Pk 261 261 (2*)DNF
52 82 Ingeborg Gran / Steinkjer Pk 253 253 (3*)DNF
53 41 Øyvind Aurstad / Steinkjer Pk 232 232 (3*)DNF

 

Lagskyting Åpen

1 Trondhjems Pk 1708  
  Roar Hembre (Åpen) 576 (19*)  
  Kenneth Frafjord (Åpen) 561 (8*)  
  Gunrid Kjellmark (Åpen) 571 (18*)  
 
2 Ørland Pk 1682  
  Britt Elena Wollan (Åpen) 561 (11*)  
  Bjørn Harald Vik (Åpen) 576 (18*)  
  Helge Olden (V50) 545 (6*)  
 
3 Sandnes Pk 1678  
  Reidun Ann Støle (Åpen) 533 (6*)  
  Aina E. Flørli (Åpen) 572 (13*)  
  Tor Jonassen (Åpen) 573 (18*)  
 
4 Hamar IL 2 1668  
  Geir Stensby (Åpen) 576 (12*)  
  Stig Skjeflo (Åpen) 547 (11*)  
  Tor Ingvaldsen (Åpen) 545 (8*)  
 
5 Oslo Pk 1 1667  
  Petter Schaug-Pettersen (Åpen) 556 (9*)  
  Ingar Woll (Åpen) 544 (7*)  
  Petter Kleiven (Åpen) 567 (10*)  
 
6 Støren Pk 1638  
  Arild Inge Wollan (Åpen) 562 (11*)  
  Roar Haugan (Åpen) 529 (5*)  
  Bjørn Morten Hagen (Åpen) 547 (10*)  
 
7 Oslo Pk 2 1623  
  Brynjulv Afdal (Åpen) 553 (8*)  
  Lars Kanedal (Åpen) 525 (7*)  
  Carl-Frederik N. Andreassen (Åpen) 545 (3*)  
 
8 Hamar IL 1 1620  
  Tore Stensby (Åpen) 533 (6*)  
  Tord E. Murbreck (Åpen) 533 (6*)  
  Esten Murbreck (V50) 554 (13*)  
 
9 Bærum Pist.Kl. 1591  
  Pål Hembre (Åpen) 589 (29*)  
  Morgan Bunes (Åpen) 511 (5*)  
  Arne Kvam (V50) 491 (6*)  

 

Klasse V50

1 6 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen / Sola Pk 279 96 92 97 564 (13*)
2 8 Jakob Kråkevik / Odda Pk 274 96 93 92 555 (11*)
3 15 Esten Murbreck / Hamar IL 272 96 92 94 554 (13*)
4 16 Ragnar Thobru / Aron Skytterklubb 284 89 91 87 551 (14*)
5 7 Helge Olden / Ørland Pk 277 90 87 91 545 (6*)
6 12 Anders Lund / Sarpsborg Pk 276 88 91 83 538 (6*)
7 1 Arnth Bj. Lien / NOP/HOS 269 82 90 94 535 (7*)
8 2 Sune Faugli / Stord Pk 270 89 89 87 535 (3*)
9 4 Bjørge Jansen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 278 83 83 88 532 (7*)
10 14 Målfrid Vannebo / Aron Skytterklubb 273 90 87 80 530 (6*)
11 9 Rune Finstad / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 255 91 93 90 529 (3*)
12 17 Frank Haugland / Oppegård Skl 269 79 85 94 527 (6*)
13 13 Wenche Solbakken / Aron Skytterklubb 266 72 76 87 501 (4*)
14 5 Arne Kvam / Bærum Pist.Kl. 242 80 84 85 491 (6*)
15 11 Hugo Haug / Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 271 271 (3*)DNF
16 10 Odd Willy Aas / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 0   (0*)DNS
16 3 Terje Storholt / Oslo Pk 0   (0*)DNS

 

Klasse V60

1 23 Asmund Broks / Farris Sportskyttere 278 100 96 96 570 (13*)
2 26 Bjørn Jakobsen / Trondhjems Pk 273 94 96 93 556 (11*)
3 22 Ole Johan Elvestad / Lillehammer Pk 271 92 92 94 549 (9*)
4 24 Gunnar Langø / Tromsø Pk 281 89 87 88 545 (8*)
5 20 Hans Johansen / Trondhjems Pk 278 80 94 91 543 (11*)
6 19 Øyvind Mathisen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 264 93 90 87 534 (5*)
7 30 Helge Talberg / Mysen Pistollag 268 86 87 77 518 (3*)
8 29 Willy Klette / Oppegård Skl 256 88 81 78 503 (8*)
9 28 Marianne Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 255 80 77 88 500 (3*)
10 25 Reidar Fjellengen / Mysen Pistollag 266 85 74 75 500 (3*)
11 27 Asbjørn Taraldsen / Oppegård Skl 258 80 79 79 496 (3*)
12 21 Bjørn Hervard / Bærum Pist.Kl. 239 239 (2*)DNF

 

Klasse V70

1 32 Per M. Marum / Trondhjems Pk 274 93 85 89 541 (7*)
2 40 Rolf Lødding / Oslo Sportsskyttere 266 79 89 90 524 (3*)
3 38 Jan Erik Brandbu / Sarpsborg Pk 246 93 90 91 520 (8*)
4 39 Roar Bjerke / Oppegård Skl 252 89 81 89 511 (6*)
5 31 Olav Handeland / Oslo Sportsskyttere 250 81 73 89 493 (6*)
6 37 Hans Nyhus / Lyngsalpene Pk 247 70 84 74 475 (2*)
7 33 Fred Andersen / Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 224 79 56 72 431 (2*)
8 34 Jan Foss / Oslo Sportsskyttere 229 62 71 63 425 (2*)
9 36 Knut Mysen / Mysen Pistollag 250 60 31 64 405 (3*)
10 35 Ove Dahl / Bærum Pist.Kl. 0   (0*)DNS

 

Lagskyting Veteran

1 Trondhjems Pk 1640  
  Hans Johansen (V60) 543 (11*)  
  Per M. Marum (V70) 541 (7*)  
  Bjørn Jakobsen (V60) 556 (11*)  
 
2 Aron Skytterklubb 1582  
  Wenche Solbakken (V50) 501 (4*)  
  Målfrid Vannebo (V50) 530 (6*)  
  Ragnar Thobru (V50) 551 (14*)  
 
3 Oppegård Skl 1534  
  Frank Haugland (V50) 527 (6*)  
  Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60) 496 (3*)  
  Roar Bjerke (V70) 511 (6*)  
 
4 Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 1497  
  Fred Andersen (V70) 431 (2*)  
  Bjørge Jansen (V50) 532 (7*)  
  Øyvind Mathisen (V60) 534 (5*)  
 
5 Oslo Sportsskyttere 1442  
  Olav Handeland (V70) 493 (6*)  
  Rolf Lødding (V70) 524 (3*)  
  Jan Foss (V70) 425 (2*)