Resultater

24.06.2017 - NM Spesialpistol 2017

           
Klasse Åpen Spesialpistol
           
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/2 8/1 7/4 10/4 10/1 9/1 8/1 9/1 10/3 90/22  
           
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 10/3 8/1 7/4 10/3 10/3 9/4 8/5 7/2 10/4 88/34 EO
           
3 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/1 8/2 7/3 10/2 8/1 9/3 8/1 9/2 10/2 88/21 EO
           
4 Espen Magnussen Sola Pk 8/4 10/4 8/2 7/4 10/3 8/4 9/3 8/2 9/2 10/1 87/29  
           
5 Tormod Strand Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 10/3 8/2 6/1 10/3 10/1 9/2 8/3 9/3 8/1 87/24  
           
6 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pk 9/5 10/2 7/1 7/2 10/2 10/2 7/3 8/3 9/2 10/0 87/22  
           
7 Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 10/3 8/4 7/4 10/3 10/0 7/3 8/4 9/3 8/1 86/30  
           
8 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann Halden Pk 9/5 10/2 8/2 7/3 8/4 10/4 7/3 8/2 9/2 10/3 86/30  
           
9 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pk 9/5 10/3 8/2 7/4 10/2 10/0 9/2 8/5 9/3 6/0 86/26  
           
10 Ingunn Edvardsen Greipstad Pk 9/5 10/3 8/3 5/3 10/2 10/2 7/2 8/3 9/2 10/0 86/25  
           
11 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pk 9/5 10/0 8/0 7/5 8/0 10/5 9/3 8/1 7/3 10/3 86/25  
           
12 Arild Inge Wollan Støren SSK 9/5 8/1 8/1 7/4 10/3 8/1 9/2 8/3 9/1 10/4 86/25  
           
13 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pk 9/5 10/4 8/2 7/3 10/2 9/2 8/0 8/3 9/2 8/1 86/24  
           
14 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9/5 8/2 8/2 5/3 10/3 10/2 8/2 8/4 9/3 10/3 85/29  
           
15 Bjørnar Noren Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 10/2 8/2 7/4 10/2 9/3 9/1 8/3 9/1 6/0 85/23  
           
16 Pål Supersaxo Kristiansand Pk 9/4 6/1 8/2 6/2 10/3 10/3 9/2 8/2 9/1 10/1 85/21  
           
17 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/5 10/2 5/0 7/3 8/0 10/4 9/3 8/1 9/2 10/1 85/21  
           
18 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreasse Oslo Pk 9/5 8/2 7/2 7/2 10/0 8/2 9/3 8/0 9/3 10/1 85/20  
           
19 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pk 9/4 8/3 8/1 7/0 10/2 8/2 9/2 7/0 9/3 10/0 85/17  
           
20 John Lothe Haugesund Pk 9/3 10/1 7/0 7/2 10/3 8/1 9/2 6/0 9/2 10/3 85/17  
           
21 Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk Zero Pk 9/5 10/2 8/2 5/3 10/3 10/3 9/4 8/3 7/4 8/3 84/32  
           
22 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pk 9/4 6/2 8/3 7/4 10/2 10/4 9/4 8/2 9/4 8/1 84/30  
           
23 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pk 9/5 8/1 8/2 7/2 10/2 10/2 9/4 8/4 9/4 6/2 84/28  
           
24 Runar Magnussen Sola Pk 9/5 8/3 7/2 7/4 10/3 8/2 9/3 8/4 8/1 10/1 84/28  
           
25 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/5 10/1 8/0 5/4 10/3 10/2 9/2 8/2 9/5 6/3 84/27  
           
26 Steinar Omdal Greipstad Pk 9/5 10/1 8/1 5/2 8/2 10/4 9/2 8/4 7/3 10/1 84/25  
           
27 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pk 9/5 8/3 8/3 7/3 10/3 10/1 9/2 6/2 7/2 10/1 84/25  
           
28 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 8/0 8/1 7/4 8/2 10/2 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/1 84/24  
           
29 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk 9/5 10/2 8/3 5/0 10/3 10/0 9/3 8/2 9/5 6/1 84/24  
           
30 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9/5 10/2 8/1 7/1 10/5 9/2 9/3 6/0 8/2 8/0 84/21  
           
31 Evert Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 9/4 10/3 8/1 7/1 8/2 10/3 9/2 6/0 9/2 8/1 84/19  
           
32 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9/4 10/1 7/1 6/2 10/2 8/2 9/2 8/1 7/1 10/1 84/17  
           
33 Claus Anders de Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/2 10/1 8/1 5/2 10/2 10/2 7/1 8/2 7/2 10/1 84/16  
           
34 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen Bærum Pk 9/5 8/1 7/3 7/5 10/3 10/3 9/3 6/1 9/5 8/1 83/30  
           
35 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pk 9/5 8/1 7/1 7/4 10/4 10/3 9/3 8/2 9/4 6/2 83/29  
           
36 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk 9/5 8/2 7/3 7/4 10/3 6/1 9/3 8/2 9/2 10/3 83/28  
           
37 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9/5 10/3 8/2 5/1 10/3 8/3 9/4 7/3 9/4 8/0 83/28  
           
38 Ole Christian Gruer Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9/5 8/1 8/2 5/4 10/5 8/1 8/2 8/2 9/3 10/1 83/26  
           
39 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pk 9/5 10/1 7/1 7/4 10/3 6/1 7/3 8/5 9/2 10/0 83/25  
           
40 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 6/2 8/2 7/1 10/4 10/2 9/3 8/3 7/2 9/1 83/25  
           
41 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk 9/5 10/2 8/1 7/4 10/3 10/3 6/1 8/2 9/2 6/1 83/24  
           
42 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pk 9/5 10/1 8/0 7/2 10/2 9/4 8/3 6/2 8/1 8/2 83/22  
           
43 Jan Kvalbein Time Pk 9/3 6/1 7/2 7/3 10/4 8/0 9/1 8/1 9/4 10/3 83/22  
           
44 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9/5 8/0 8/1 7/0 10/2 10/1 9/2 6/2 6/2 10/2 83/17  
           
45 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pk 9/5 8/3 8/4 7/2 10/3 10/4 7/2 8/4 9/4 6/2 82/33  
           
46 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9/5 4/1 8/3 7/3 10/3 10/1 7/3 8/2 9/3 10/2 82/26  
           
47 Lars Mørk Bærum Pk 9/3 10/3 8/3 7/2 8/1 9/3 9/2 5/2 9/4 8/0 82/23  
           
48 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pk 9/4 8/1 7/1 7/3 10/2 8/2 9/3 7/0 9/5 8/2 82/23  
           
49 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pk 9/5 10/1 7/1 7/2 10/4 8/2 7/1 8/2 8/3 8/0 82/21  
           
50 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pk 9/5 8/1 8/3 5/3 10/2 8/0 7/2 8/4 9/1 10/0 82/21  
           
51 Andre Ustad Strand Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 10/1 8/2 2/0 10/1 10/4 9/3 8/2 8/2 8/1 82/21  
           
52 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pk 9/4 10/1 8/2 7/2 8/1 10/3 9/3 8/3 7/1 6/1 82/21  
           
53 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Greipstad Pk 9/5 8/1 7/0 7/3 10/3 10/1 9/3 7/2 7/1 8/1 82/20  
           
54 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pk 9/5 10/3 8/2 7/5 10/4 8/3 9/3 7/0 7/2 6/1 81/28  
           
55 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/5 8/2 8/2 7/3 10/3 8/2 9/3 8/4 8/0 6/2 81/26  
           
56 Arne Johan Holst Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 8/1 6/3 7/1 8/3 10/4 7/2 7/2 9/3 10/1 81/25  
           
57 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pk 9/5 10/2 7/2 7/4 10/3 8/1 9/3 4/1 9/3 8/0 81/24  
           
58 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pk 9/4 10/2 8/1 7/2 10/2 6/3 9/2 8/4 8/3 6/0 81/23  
           
59 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/2 10/0 8/3 6/3 8/2 6/1 9/2 8/2 7/2 10/2 81/19  
           
60 Kjetil Skogshagen Farris Sportskyttere 9/3 10/3 8/1 7/0 10/1 8/2 9/3 8/2 4/1 8/3 81/19  
           
61 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pk 9/3 6/2 8/3 7/4 10/3 8/2 9/0 7/1 7/1 10/0 81/19  
           
62 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 9/2 10/1 7/2 6/3 10/2 7/1 9/2 8/3 7/3 8/0 81/19  
           
63 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/5 6/2 8/3 5/1 10/3 10/5 7/2 8/3 9/5 8/1 80/30  
           
64 Even Kristiansen Modum Pk 9/5 8/2 8/2 4/3 10/3 10/2 9/3 8/5 9/1 5/0 80/26  
           
65 Trond Bergsveen Lena Sportsskyttere 9/5 8/0 6/3 6/3 10/2 9/1 9/1 7/3 8/1 8/2 80/21  
           
66 Rune Kimo Rissa Pk 9/4 8/2 7/2 5/0 10/4 10/1 9/3 8/1 6/1 8/3 80/21  
           
67 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pk 9/5 10/2 8/1 7/3 10/3 10/0 7/1 6/2 9/4 4/0 80/21  
           
68 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 9/4 6/1 8/2 7/2 8/0 10/2 7/2 6/3 9/1 10/2 80/19  
           
69 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 7/4 6/0 8/0 7/2 10/1 8/2 9/2 8/3 7/1 10/0 80/15  
           
70 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog Bergen Pk 9/2 10/2 8/1 7/0 10/2 10/1 5/2 8/0 7/1 6/0 80/11  
           
71 Johnny Knem Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/4 10/3 8/3 5/4 10/3 10/4 7/1 8/1 6/2 6/2 79/27  
           
72 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9/3 8/3 8/2 7/3 10/4 8/1 7/3 8/2 8/2 6/1 79/24  
           
73 Per Inge Jacobsen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 7/1 10/3 8/0 5/2 10/4 10/3 7/3 8/1 6/3 8/2 79/22  
           
74 Johan Martin Forsberg Hokksund Pk 9/4 8/1 7/1 5/3 10/4 10/1 7/2 8/2 7/2 8/1 79/21  
           
75 Kenneth Folkestad Goa Asker Skyteklubb 7/2 8/1 8/0 5/2 10/4 10/3 9/1 8/5 6/0 8/2 79/20  
           
76 Magne Nordhagen Norske Offiserers Pk 9/4 8/3 5/1 5/0 8/1 10/2 7/1 8/2 9/4 10/2 79/20  
           
77 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 8/2 8/0 5/2 10/2 7/1 5/0 8/3 9/3 10/0 79/17  
           
78 Jon-Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/5 8/4 7/3 6/1 10/1 8/3 9/2 8/3 7/3 6/2 78/27  
           
79 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk 9/5 4/2 8/2 7/2 10/4 10/4 5/2 8/2 9/2 8/1 78/26  
           
80 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/3 8/3 6/0 5/3 10/1 10/4 9/2 8/2 7/4 6/3 78/25  
           
81 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk 9/4 10/2 8/1 7/3 10/2 8/1 9/4 4/0 5/2 8/2 78/21  
           
82 Tore Stensby Hamar IL 9/4 10/2 8/3 7/3 10/2 8/2 6/3 7/0 7/1 6/1 78/21  
           
83 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/5 10/1 8/4 5/1 6/0 10/4 9/2 8/2 7/1 6/1 78/21  
           
84 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pk 9/3 10/3 8/2 6/0 10/3 10/2 4/1 8/2 7/3 6/1 78/20  
           
85 Britt Elena Wollan Støren SSK 9/3 8/3 8/0 5/2 10/3 8/1 9/2 6/0 9/2 6/2 78/18  
           
86 Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pk 9/3 8/2 8/2 6/1 10/1 9/1 5/2 8/2 7/1 8/1 78/16  
           
87 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk 9/5 8/2 8/2 7/5 10/2 10/2 7/1 5/2 9/2 4/0 77/23  
           
88 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pk 9/5 8/0 8/2 5/3 10/2 8/3 9/3 7/3 7/1 6/1 77/23  
           
89 Magne Mæland Sandnes Pk 9/5 6/0 8/3 7/2 10/3 6/1 8/2 8/3 9/3 6/0 77/22  
           
90 Øyvind Kimo Rissa Pk 9/3 6/1 8/1 7/5 8/2 6/2 7/2 8/3 8/1 10/0 77/20  
           
91 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pk 9/5 6/1 4/1 6/3 10/2 6/1 9/2 8/2 9/3 10/0 77/20  
           
92 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pk 9/3 8/0 8/1 5/1 8/2 10/5 9/3 5/1 5/2 10/1 77/19  
           
93 Hans Torbjørn Hellås Kvinesdal Pk 9/5 10/1 8/0 5/0 8/3 8/2 9/2 8/3 8/2 4/0 77/18  
           
94 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 7/4 8/2 8/2 7/2 8/3 8/1 7/0 7/1 7/2 10/1 77/18  
           
95 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk 9/4 6/1 8/2 7/1 8/2 8/1 7/2 7/1 7/2 10/1 77/17  
           
96 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/4 6/0 4/1 7/1 10/1 8/2 9/3 8/0 9/3 6/1 76/16  
           
97 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/4 8/0 8/3 7/2 10/2 8/1 6/0 7/1 6/1 8/1 76/15  
           
98 Bjørn Magnus Bekken Modum Pk 9/3 7/1 7/1 6/1 10/2 9/1 7/1 8/2 7/1 6/0 76/13  
           
99 Magnus Sømme Sandnes Pk 7/3 10/1 8/1 6/2 10/2 10/2 9/1 4/0 4/0 8/1 76/13  
           
100 Thomas Andre Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 9/4 8/2 8/1 7/2 8/1 10/2 7/0 6/0 3/0 10/0 76/12  
           
101 Atle Lund Sandnes Pk 9/5 8/3 8/3 6/1 10/1 10/3 5/2 8/1 3/2 8/0 75/21  
           
102 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 9/3 6/1 6/1 7/3 8/2 7/0 7/3 8/2 9/4 8/1 75/20  
           
103 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pk 9/5 10/2 5/1 5/1 8/1 10/2 7/2 8/1 7/3 6/0 75/18  
           
104 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 9/5 8/2 7/2 7/3 10/2 8/1 7/1 8/1 7/1 4/0 75/18  
           
105 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/1 7/0 5/1 8/2 10/4 6/1 7/2 9/2 4/1 75/18  
           
106 Sveinung Natvik Årdal Sportsskyttarlag - pist 9/4 8/1 5/0 4/2 10/1 8/2 6/1 8/2 9/3 8/0 75/16  
           
107 Aage Gjermund Hjorthaug Bærum Pk 9/3 8/1 4/0 4/2 10/2 10/2 9/2 8/2 7/1 6/0 75/15  
           
108 Stian Mc Kean Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/5 6/1 8/2 4/0 10/3 8/1 9/3 5/0 9/2 6/2 74/19  
           
109 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pk 9/5 6/0 4/0 7/3 10/1 8/2 7/1 6/0 9/4 8/0 74/16  
           
110 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 7/2 10/1 8/3 5/1 8/3 8/0 9/2 8/1 7/2 4/1 74/16  
           
111 Knut Aamodt Farris Sportskyttere 9/2 4/1 8/0 6/3 10/2 9/1 6/2 3/0 9/2 10/2 74/15  
           
112 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9/3 8/0 8/1 6/1 8/2 10/3 8/0 7/2 4/2 6/0 74/14  
           
113 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pk 9/2 6/0 8/3 7/1 6/0 10/1 7/2 8/4 9/1 4/0 74/14  
           
114 Gisle Ekeberg Elverum Pistolkl. 9/5 10/2 8/2 6/3 10/3 4/0 5/3 8/2 7/2 6/0 73/22  
           
115 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 6/1 8/2 7/3 6/0 6/2 5/2 8/5 8/1 10/0 73/21  
           
116 Kjell Ottar Suther Halden Pk 9/4 6/1 7/0 6/4 10/2 7/2 8/0 7/1 7/1 6/1 73/16  
           
117 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pk 9/5 4/0 7/0 6/2 8/2 9/2 7/0 7/1 8/2 8/1 73/15  
           
118 Lorentz Gunnar Rød Sunndal Pk 9/5 8/3 8/3 3/1 6/2 8/1 9/1 8/1 9/1 4/1 72/19  
           
119 Tom-Erik Hjeltnes Magnesen Sartor SSL 9/5 8/2 8/0 7/3 10/0 8/1 7/2 0/0 7/2 8/3 72/18  
           
120 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag 9/4 8/1 7/2 8/1 8/3 10/1 4/1 7/2 4/0 7/3 72/18  
           
121 André Hansø Kristiansund Pk 9/5 8/0 6/0 7/3 10/2 6/1 5/1 6/2 7/3 8/0 72/17  
           
122 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pk 9/5 6/0 5/1 5/4 10/2 9/2 5/2 8/0 7/1 8/0 72/17  
           
123 Geir Nordrum Lena Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/2 4/0 5/2 8/2 6/0 7/1 8/1 9/3 6/0 72/16  
           
124 Morten André Johansen Oscarsborg Pk 9/5 8/0 8/0 7/2 8/1 8/2 7/2 8/1 5/2 4/0 72/15  
           
125 Anita Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk 9/2 6/0 8/1 7/1 10/1 10/1 5/1 6/2 9/3 2/0 72/12  
           
126 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pk 9/3 8/0 6/1 6/1 10/2 9/1 7/2 8/0 7/1 2/0 72/11  
           
127 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk 9/5 6/2 7/1 7/4 8/1 9/3 9/3 7/0 7/2 2/0 71/21  
           
128 Svein Rusten Namnå Pistolkl. 9/5 4/1 8/3 4/2 10/3 8/1 9/0 8/2 9/3 2/0 71/20  
           
129 Trond Evenby Askim Pk 9/5 4/1 8/3 7/2 10/2 8/2 9/2 8/2 0/0 8/1 71/20  
           
130 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 9/3 10/0 5/0 7/3 8/2 7/2 7/2 5/2 7/3 6/0 71/17  
           
131 Frank Norén Farris Sportskyttere 9/4 4/1 8/0 7/1 6/2 8/3 7/1 7/1 7/2 8/1 71/16  
           
132 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 9/5 6/0 8/1 6/2 8/0 6/1 9/4 4/0 7/2 8/1 71/16  
           
133 Johnny Roger Nilsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 7/4 10/0 4/0 6/2 10/2 9/2 5/1 8/2 4/1 8/1 71/15  
           
134 Christian Faye Eng Bærum Pk 7/4 2/0 5/1 7/0 8/2 10/3 9/2 8/0 7/3 8/0 71/15  
           
135 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pk 9/3 6/0 5/2 6/4 8/3 7/4 4/1 8/4 9/2 8/0 70/23  
           
136 Per Øyvind Trømborg Mysen Pistollag 9/3 7/3 8/1 6/2 9/3 6/1 6/2 8/3 6/3 5/0 70/21  
           
137 Kim-Inge Haugen Hokksund Pk 9/4 6/1 6/0 5/4 10/3 6/0 7/3 4/1 7/3 10/1 70/20  
           
138 Adrian Småvik Trondhjems Pk 9/5 6/3 5/1 7/1 8/1 10/1 7/1 6/2 6/3 6/0 70/18  
           
139 Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen Farris Sportskyttere 9/5 8/0 6/2 5/0 10/3 8/3 5/0 6/0 5/3 8/1 70/17  
           
140 Roger Blom Sartor SSL 9/4 8/0 7/0 7/3 6/2 10/1 7/1 4/2 6/3 6/0 70/16  
           
141 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk 9/3 10/1 8/2 4/1 10/2 7/2 7/1 6/2 7/2 2/0 70/16  
           
142 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk 9/4 8/0 6/0 5/1 10/1 6/0 7/1 6/1 7/2 6/2 70/12  
           
143 Jan-Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/5 4/1 8/3 6/2 8/3 5/2 8/0 6/2 7/3 8/1 69/22  
           
144 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 9/5 6/1 5/2 6/3 10/2 6/1 7/1 7/4 7/2 6/1 69/22  
           
145 Cato Brekke Hokksund Pk 9/4 8/0 5/0 7/3 6/1 6/0 5/0 8/3 9/2 6/1 69/14  
           
146 Jan Aage Ruud Ski Pk 9/5 6/0 8/2 0/0 10/2 8/1 7/1 5/0 6/1 10/0 69/12  
           
147 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk 9/5 10/2 6/2 5/4 8/2 6/2 2/0 7/1 7/2 8/2 68/22  
           
148 Rolf Toven Nesset PK - Skyting 9/4 6/2 4/0 7/3 10/3 8/1 7/3 2/1 7/2 8/1 68/20  
           
149 Arne Kvam Bærum Pk 9/4 10/3 5/0 7/3 8/2 6/1 7/1 4/0 6/1 6/1 68/16  
           
150 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk 9/3 6/1 4/1 6/0 10/2 4/0 6/2 8/0 9/2 6/1 68/12  
           
151 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 6/3 6/0 7/3 10/4 4/1 7/2 7/1 7/2 4/1 67/22  
           
152 Espen Alexander Halvorsen Farris Sportskyttere 9/4 10/3 7/1 5/1 10/2 9/2 7/1 8/3 2/1 0/0 67/18  
           
153 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl 9/3 6/1 6/0 6/2 8/3 4/1 8/2 8/2 4/2 8/1 67/17  
           
154 Rune Straume Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9/3 4/0 2/0 5/0 10/0 10/2 9/2 5/0 5/0 8/0 67/7  
           
155 Lars Erik Lund Halden Pk 8/2 6/2 7/2 6/2 8/2 4/0 8/1 7/3 5/2 7/1 66/17  
           
156 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pk 9/3 8/3 5/0 7/1 10/2 8/1 6/0 8/3 3/2 2/0 66/15  
           
157 Gustav Tisthamar Bergen Pk 9/3 4/0 3/1 7/2 10/2 9/2 7/3 5/0 4/1 8/0 66/14  
           
158 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 6/0 5/0 4/1 6/2 10/1 7/2 6/0 9/3 4/0 66/14  
           
159 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pk 9/4 8/0 5/0 5/3 10/0 6/2 7/2 8/1 0/0 8/2 66/14  
           
160 Morten Støen Bærum Pk 9/3 6/1 8/2 5/2 6/1 8/1 2/0 5/1 9/2 8/1 66/14  
           
161 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund Pk 9/4 8/1 7/1 7/0 8/1 8/1 5/2 5/0 7/2 2/0 66/12  
           
162 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren SSK 9/4 8/1 6/0 7/2 10/1 6/1 6/0 5/0 5/2 4/0 66/11  
           
163 Viktoria Lund Rosseland Kvinesdal Pk 9/1 4/1 8/0 5/1 10/1 10/0 4/0 7/0 3/1 6/2 66/7  
           
164 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/4 6/1 5/1 6/2 8/1 9/3 6/1 5/1 3/2 8/1 65/17  
           
165 Leif Einar Granerud Oppegård Skl 8/2 2/0 7/1 6/3 10/3 8/1 7/1 6/0 3/1 8/1 65/13  
           
166 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9/4 8/1 8/1 6/3 10/1 6/0 5/0 4/0 7/2 2/1 65/13  
           
167 Paul Håkon Endresen Bærum Pk 9/4 8/1 7/0 6/3 7/2 4/0 7/2 8/1 3/0 6/0 65/13  
           
168 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/3 6/1 5/0 5/2 6/1 6/0 6/1 5/1 9/1 8/1 65/11  
           
169 Bjørn Andreas Skipstad Sandnes Pk 9/4 8/1 4/1 7/2 8/1 6/0 9/0 2/0 4/1 8/1 65/11  
           
170 Einar Bakke Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/3 6/1 5/2 5/2 8/1 6/1 5/3 8/3 6/1 6/1 64/18  
           
171 Svenn-Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 7/2 0/0 6/2 3/1 10/2 9/1 7/2 8/3 8/1 6/1 64/15  
           
172 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund Pk 9/5 2/0 5/0 0/0 10/0 10/2 7/1 6/0 7/3 8/2 64/13  
           
173 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolkl. 9/5 10/1 8/2 6/0 8/1 8/0 5/0 6/2 0/0 4/1 64/12  
           
174 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 9/3 2/0 5/0 4/0 8/1 10/1 6/1 8/2 6/0 6/1 64/9  
           
175 Vegard Røyseland Kvinesdal Pk 9/3 5/1 6/2 5/1 8/2 8/3 3/0 8/2 9/4 2/1 63/19  
           
176 Ola Hoel Oppdal Pk 9/2 8/2 6/1 7/3 10/2 2/1 6/3 5/0 8/3 2/0 63/17  
           
177 Geir Åge Moss Sartor SSL 0/0 6/1 7/0 4/2 8/1 10/2 5/0 8/2 7/3 8/1 63/12  
           
178 Thomas Nilsen Halden Pk 9/4 7/1 5/0 4/2 7/0 5/1 6/0 8/1 5/2 7/1 63/12  
           
179 Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 6/3 4/0 5/2 8/0 8/0 5/0 8/1 4/1 6/0 63/11  
           
180 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9/5 6/0 8/3 6/1 6/1 6/2 4/1 4/1 7/3 6/0 62/17  
           
181 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 8/0 4/0 7/3 8/2 8/1 7/2 2/1 5/1 4/1 62/16  
           
182 Pertti Antero Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. 7/2 4/1 7/1 7/2 4/1 10/3 6/0 5/1 6/2 6/1 62/14  
           
183 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl 7/2 6/1 8/1 5/0 10/2 5/1 6/3 5/1 8/2 2/0 62/13  
           
184 Stefan Klasson Kristiansand Garnisons Pistol 9/5 8/0 6/1 6/3 8/1 6/0 5/0 4/0 8/2 2/0 62/12  
           
185 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 8/0 5/1 6/2 10/1 8/1 7/2 4/2 4/1 0/0 61/15  
           
186 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk 7/2 4/0 2/0 5/1 6/2 8/2 7/3 7/0 7/2 8/0 61/12  
           
187 Gry Anita Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/4 6/1 7/1 5/2 6/0 6/0 7/1 7/0 2/0 6/1 61/10  
           
188 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere 4/1 8/1 8/1 5/1 8/1 4/0 7/2 7/0 6/1 4/1 61/9  
           
189 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl 9/1 2/1 8/1 7/2 10/5 8/1 3/0 5/1 8/2 0/0 60/14  
           
190 Arne Holme Iversen Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 2/0 3/0 7/2 10/2 10/2 5/0 5/1 2/1 6/1 59/13  
           
191 Tor Michael Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 2/1 5/1 7/1 7/3 8/0 0/0 9/1 8/3 7/2 6/1 59/13  
           
192 Ole Thomas Furuseth Kristiansand Garnisons Pistol 7/2 2/0 8/1 5/1 8/2 8/0 5/2 8/2 8/1 0/0 59/11  
           
193 Hans Petter Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 8/4 4/1 5/1 6/2 6/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 8/1 2/1 59/11  
           
194 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pk 5/2 2/0 4/0 5/3 10/3 8/1 9/1 3/0 7/1 6/0 59/11  
           
195 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pk 9/1 4/0 7/0 2/0 6/0 6/1 5/0 7/0 7/3 6/0 59/5  
           
196 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 2/0 2/1 2/0 8/2 8/2 6/0 8/3 7/2 6/1 58/14  
           
197 Per Anders Knive Hokksund Pk 9/4 2/0 7/0 6/0 8/1 6/3 3/1 4/0 5/1 8/1 58/11  
           
198 Olav Ingar Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 7/2 8/1 3/0 7/1 8/0 6/1 6/0 0/0 7/2 6/2 58/9  
           
199 Rolf Ragnvald Tamber Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/3 6/0 8/1 6/2 8/1 6/0 2/1 4/0 7/0 2/0 58/8  
           
200 Andreas Beckman Oslo Pk 9/3 8/1 8/0 5/1 6/0 4/0 0/0 7/2 7/0 4/1 58/8  
           
201 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pk 5/2 6/1 4/0 5/2 10/4 6/2 9/0 6/1 2/1 4/1 57/14  
           
202 Nils Joten Namnå Pistolkl. 9/4 8/2 4/1 6/3 10/2 10/0 2/0 6/2 0/0 2/0 57/14  
           
203 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/3 6/1 6/0 4/2 6/1 4/0 6/1 6/0 6/1 4/1 57/10  
           
204 Anna Louise Nes Axelsen Asker Skyteklubb 9/4 5/2 5/1 6/2 4/0 7/2 5/2 4/2 6/3 4/0 55/18  
           
205 Tore Viggo Martinsen Sarpsborg Pk 6/2 0/0 8/2 6/3 8/3 7/2 6/3 7/0 5/0 2/0 55/15  
           
206 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 9/3 2/1 6/0 5/2 9/2 6/1 5/2 2/0 5/1 6/1 55/13  
           
207 Even Nedremo Hokksund Pk 5/2 8/1 6/1 2/0 7/3 8/1 5/2 5/1 7/1 2/0 55/12  
           
208 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 6/1 5/1 6/2 6/0 6/2 5/1 4/1 4/1 4/0 55/12  
           
209 Angela Danielsson Halden Pk 9/2 3/0 5/0 4/2 4/0 5/1 7/2 4/0 6/0 8/1 55/8  
           
210 Frode Øien Kristiansand Garnisons Pistol 9/2 6/0 0/0 3/1 8/2 6/1 7/2 4/1 5/2 6/1 54/12  
           
211 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pk 9/3 2/0 4/1 5/1 8/1 6/1 7/2 4/0 3/1 6/1 54/11  
           
212 Henry Nordvi Hamar IL 0/0 4/2 8/0 5/3 9/1 6/1 5/0 4/1 8/2 4/1 53/11  
           
213 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pk 9/4 4/1 4/0 3/0 7/2 3/0 5/1 5/0 5/1 8/0 53/9  
           
214 Lasse Pedersen Mysen Pistollag 9/0 5/0 2/1 5/1 7/2 6/0 5/0 7/1 3/1 4/1 53/7  
           
215 Rolf Gunnar Strømberg Haslemoen Pk 7/2 6/0 0/0 5/0 2/1 8/0 3/0 6/2 9/0 6/1 52/6  
           
216 Nina Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/4 6/2 6/0 6/2 6/0 6/0 5/1 2/0 3/1 2/0 51/10  
           
217 Ole R. Paulsen Oslo Pk 9/4 4/1 2/1 7/3 7/1 4/0 0/0 6/2 3/2 8/1 50/15  
           
218 Bente Forsberg Hokksund Pk 8/2 8/1 4/1 2/0 3/1 7/3 2/0 7/2 6/1 2/1 49/12  
           
219 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 9/3 6/1 8/0 3/0 5/2 2/0 6/0 5/1 3/1 2/0 49/8  
           
220 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 7/2 6/0 5/1 4/2 6/0 2/0 2/0 5/0 5/1 7/1 49/7  
           
221 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 8/1 0/0 4/0 5/1 4/0 2/0 6/1 6/1 6/4 7/1 48/9  
           
222 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 9/3 3/0 6/0 6/3 6/3 2/1 3/1 6/0 6/1 0/0 47/12  
           
223 Elin-Irene Nordhagen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 6/0 6/0 5/1 4/1 6/2 4/1 2/1 2/0 0/0 7/0 42/6  
           
224 Lars Andre Flakstad Mysen Pistollag 0/0 6/1 4/1 5/2 6/2 4/0 6/2 5/1 3/2 2/0 41/11  
           
225 Maria Skjevestad Asker Skyteklubb 7/0 2/0 2/1 4/1 3/0 6/1 5/2 5/0 3/1 2/0 39/6  
           
226 Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas Hokksund Pk 9/2 4/3 4/1 4/2 3/0 3/1 6/1 2/0 3/1 0/0 38/11  
           
227 Karl Oskar Sørby Askim Pk 7/1 4/0 3/0 3/1 5/2 4/0 2/1 5/1 5/0 0/0 38/6  
           
228 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 0/0 2/1 3/1 4/0 5/1 4/2 38/5  
           
229 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 7/0 0/0 3/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 2/1 7/2 4/1 2/0 36/4  
           
230 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-N Dokka Pk 6/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 5/3 5/0 5/2 4/0 5/1 3/0 35/7  
           
231 Trond Arne Lien Norske Offiserers Pk 4/1 4/0 4/0 4/1 4/0 5/1 2/0 2/0 4/2 0/0 33/5  
           
232 Trond Helge Kleven Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 2/0 4/0 4/0 4/1 6/1 5/0 5/1 3/2 0/0 0/0 33/5  
           
233 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/2 2/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 3/1 0/0 2/0 25/3  
           
234 Tore Fjeld Namnå Pistolkl. 7/2 6/2 6/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 21/5 DNF
           
235 Jonny Skevik Nedre Eiker Pk 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
  Thomas Ryen Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
  Odd Bjorheim Hå Pk 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
  Tor Jonassen Hå Pk 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
  Tore Engemoen Hamar IL 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
  Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Petter Bærum Pk 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
  Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
           
           
Klasse Ungdom Spesialpistol
           
1 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pk 9/3 10/0 8/2 7/2 10/2 10/3 6/1 8/3 9/2 8/0 85/18  
           
2 Vilde Erga Sunde Sandnes Pk 9/5 6/1 9/1 7/3 10/1 7/1 5/1 7/0 7/2 4/0 71/15  
           
3 Sebastian Furuborg Greipstad Pk 8/4 8/2 6/1 4/2 10/4 8/3 7/1 3/0 5/1 2/0 61/18  
           
4 Ida Elisabeth Brekke Hokksund Pk 7/2 4/1 6/0 6/2 8/1 6/1 5/1 0/0 4/0 8/0 54/8  

 

Lagskyting NM Spesialpistol
     
1 Sola Pk 257/81
  Espen Magnussen (SP) 87/29
  Per Rune Magnussen (SP) 86/24
  Runar Magnussen (SP) 84/28
     
2 Haugesund Pk 255/70
  Rolf Hindal (SP) 86/25
  John Lothe (SP) 85/17
  Reidun Ann Støle (SP) 84/28
     
3 Halden Pk 2 254/76
  Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann (SP) 86/30
  Johan Sand (SP) 84/27
  Evert Andre Jonassen (SP) 84/19
     
4 Greipstad Pk 252/70
  Steinar Omdal (SP) 84/25
  Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen (SP) 82/20
  Ingunn Edvardsen (SP) 86/25
     
5 Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 1 249/64
  Mikkel Bast (SP) 82/26
  Wenche Solbakken (SP) 83/17
  Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen (SP) 84/21
     
6 Modum Pk 247/73
  Kjetil Bromark (SP) 84/25
  Even Kristiansen (SP) 80/26
  Stian Kristoffersen (SP) 83/22
     
7 Farris Sportskyttere 1 246/75
  Tormod Strand (SP) 87/24
  Bjørn Einar Norén (SP) 86/30
  Mona Gjelstad (SP) 73/21
     
8 Ringerike Pk 245/78
  Richard Aaserud (SP) 78/26
  Bjørn Johan Mariboe (SP) 83/28
  Frank Lien (SP) 84/24
     
9 Dokka Pk 244/68
  Tom Rune Skogstad (SP) 81/23
  Stein Arne Jenssen (SP) 82/21
  Martin Øyhus (SP) 81/24
     
10 Mysen Pistollag 1 243/60
  Hans Brataas (SP) 65/17
  Filip Vinæs (SP) 88/21
  Øyvind Johansen (SP) 90/22
     
11 Svelvik Sportsskyttere 240/83
  Johnny Knem (SP) 79/27
  Jan Alexander Tangen (SP) 80/30
  Thomas Haugland (SP) 81/26
     
12 Sandnes Pk 1 240/72
  Reidar Terje Øgreid (SP) 77/23
  Bernhard Johan Kvale (SP) 81/28
  Arild Knudsen (SP) 82/21
     
13 Lora Sportsskyttere 239/71
  Magnus Torstad (SP) 79/24
  Jørn Morten Sletta (SP) 85/29
  Elise Lyftingsmo (SP) 75/18
     
14 Farris Sportskyttere 2 237/61
  Andre Ustad Strand (SP) 82/21
  Arne Johan Holst (SP) 81/25
  Knut Aamodt (SP) 74/15
     
15 Bærum Pk 236/68
  Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen (SP) 83/30
  Christian Faye Eng (SP) 71/15
  Lars Mørk (SP) 82/23
     
16 Farris Sportskyttere 3 236/59
  Kjetil Skogshagen (SP) 81/19
  Unni Ramsvik Halvorsen (SP) 70/17
  Bjørnar Noren (SP) 85/23
     
17 Nedre Eiker Pk 1 235/61
  Per Johannessen (SP) 68/12
  Ståle Hansen (SP) 84/24
  Bjørn Johannessen (SP) 83/25
     
17 Sandnes Pk 2 235/61
  Magne Mæland (SP) 77/22
  Livar Gudmestad (SP) 81/19
  Are Wivestad (SP) 77/20
     
19 Bergen Pk 233/47
  Øystein Elvestad (SP) 87/22
  Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog (SP) 80/11
  Gustav Tisthamar (SP) 66/14
     
20 Sunndal Pk 1 232/53
  Jon Ørsund (SP) 80/21
  Helge Kristiansen (SP) 74/16
  Harald Strømmegjerde (SP) 78/16
     
21 Rissa Pk 231/55
  Øyvind Kimo (SP) 77/20
  Terje Fallmyr (SP) 74/14
  Rune Kimo (SP) 80/21
     
22 Mysen Pistollag 4 227/54
  Finn Inge Halvorsen (SP) 71/17
  Marianne Halvorsen (SP) 75/18
  Thor Arve Hansen (SP) 81/19
     
23 Støren SSK 223/52
  Roar Haugan (SP) 71/16
  Arild Inge Wollan (SP) 86/25
  Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (SP) 66/11
     
24 Askim Pk 1 221/61
  Arild Trobe (SP) 84/17
  Ole Morten Valø (SP) 69/22
  Richard Sønsthagen (SP) 68/22
     
25 Hokksund Pk 220/51
  Øyvind Wulfsberg (SP) 64/13
  Johan Martin Forsberg (SP) 79/21
  Bjørn Gjerstad (SP) 77/17
     
26 Oslo Pk 212/58
  Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreasse (SP) 85/20
  Terje Storholt (SP) 77/23
  Ole R. Paulsen (SP) 50/15
     
27 Norske Offiserers Pk 210/49
  Knut Ingar Skotterud (SP) 77/18
  Magne Henry Aamold (SP) 54/11
  Magne Nordhagen (SP) 79/20
     
28 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 209/51
  Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen (SP) 76/15
  Hans Petter Løberg (SP) 66/14
  Knut Egil Bakke (SP) 67/22
     
29 Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 2 207/43
  Thorbjørn Bekkeland (SP) 74/14
  Petter Berg (SP) 74/16
  Tor Michael Kristiansen (SP) 59/13
     
30 Sartor SSL 205/46
  Roger Blom (SP) 70/16
  Tom-Erik Hjeltnes Magnesen (SP) 72/18
  Geir Åge Moss (SP) 63/12
     
31 Mysen Pistollag 3 201/41
  Jan Erik Brandbu (SP) 49/8
  Olaf Olsen Torp (SP) 80/15
  Odd Willy Aas (SP) 72/18
     
32 Sunndal Pk 2 199/48
  Jon Arne Brekken (SP) 57/14
  Per Arve Heggset (SP) 59/5
  Olav Melkild (SP) 83/29
     
33 Sandnes Pk 3 195/48
  Norman Hetland (SP) 66/14
  Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde (SP) 70/23
  Arnfinn Borch Lund (SP) 59/11
     
34 Nedre Eiker Pk 2 195/43
  Anita Bjurstrøm (SP) 61/15
  Per Erik Bjurstrøm (SP) 62/16
  Anita Hansen (SP) 72/12
     
35 Halden Pk 1 191/36
  Kjell Ottar Suther (SP) 73/16
  Angela Danielsson (SP) 55/8
  Thomas Nilsen (SP) 63/12
     
36 Askim Pk 2 182/41
  Arne Martinsen (SP) 64/9
  Bent Karlsen (SP) 47/12
  Trond Evenby (SP) 71/20
     
37 Mysen Pistollag 2 159/39
  May Hammersborg (SP) 25/3
  Svenn-Arne Hammersborg (SP) 64/15
  Per Øyvind Trømborg (SP) 70/21
     
38 Namnå Pistolkl. 156/37
  Ole Henning Fjeld (SP) 64/12
  Svein Rusten (SP) 71/20
  Tore Fjeld (SP) 21/5