Resultater

25.06.2017 - NM Magnum 1 2017

             
Klasse M1 Feltpistol
             
1 Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportskyttere M1 9/4 10/2 8/4 8/4 10/5 10/4 9/3 8/4 9/3 9/4 90/37 EO
             
2 Tormod Strand Farris Sportskyttere M1 9/5 10/3 8/3 8/4 10/5 10/4 9/2 8/4 9/3 9/2 90/35 EO
             
3 Petter Normann Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/4 10/4 10/2 9/2 8/2 9/2 9/3 90/27 EO
             
4 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M1 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/4 10/3 10/4 9/3 8/4 9/2 9/4 90/36  
             
5 Runar Magnussen Sola Pk M1 9/5 10/3 8/1 8/3 10/5 10/5 9/3 8/4 9/4 9/3 90/36  
             
6 Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pk M1 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/4 10/2 10/1 9/2 8/3 9/2 9/5 90/31  
             
7 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pk M1 9/4 10/2 8/4 8/2 10/3 10/4 9/2 8/5 9/3 9/2 90/31  
             
8 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pk M1 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/3 10/5 10/4 9/3 7/1 9/3 9/1 89/32  
             
9 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pk M1 9/5 10/3 8/4 8/2 10/5 8/3 9/3 8/5 9/4 9/1 88/35  
             
10 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pk M1 9/5 10/2 8/3 8/4 10/4 10/3 9/3 6/3 9/5 9/3 88/35  
             
11 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk M1 9/5 10/3 8/1 8/4 10/3 10/4 9/4 8/5 7/2 9/4 88/35  
             
12 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/4 10/2 8/4 8/5 8/3 10/3 9/3 8/5 9/2 9/3 88/34  
             
13 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/3 10/4 8/1 9/4 8/4 9/2 9/3 88/33  
             
14 Arild Inge Wollan Støren SSK M1 9/5 8/2 8/4 8/2 10/3 10/4 9/4 8/4 9/2 9/3 88/33  
             
15 Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk Zero Pk M1 9/4 10/2 8/3 8/4 10/3 10/4 9/4 8/3 9/3 7/2 88/32  
             
16 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk M1 9/3 10/2 8/4 8/3 10/4 10/3 7/1 8/4 9/2 9/5 88/31  
             
17 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 9/4 8/3 8/4 8/3 10/3 10/3 9/3 8/2 9/3 9/2 88/30  
             
18 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pk M1 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/3 10/1 10/3 9/4 8/5 9/4 7/2 88/30  
             
19 Jon Anders Skarset Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/5 8/0 8/1 8/2 10/3 10/2 9/4 8/4 9/4 9/3 88/28  
             
20 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk M1 9/5 10/3 8/2 8/4 10/4 9/2 9/1 8/1 8/3 9/3 88/28  
             
21 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pk M1 9/5 10/1 8/1 8/4 10/3 10/5 9/0 8/2 7/2 9/3 88/26  
             
22 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk M1 9/5 10/2 8/1 6/3 10/4 10/2 9/1 8/1 9/4 9/2 88/25  
             
23 Kim-Inge Haugen Hokksund Pk M1 9/3 10/2 8/0 8/2 10/3 8/1 9/3 8/4 9/4 9/2 88/24  
             
24 Espen Magnussen Sola Pk M1 9/5 10/2 8/1 8/2 10/3 10/3 9/4 8/2 7/1 9/1 88/24  
             
25 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/5 10/5 8/2 8/2 8/2 9/4 9/3 87/35  
             
26 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk M1 9/5 8/2 8/2 8/5 10/2 10/2 9/1 7/2 9/3 9/3 87/27  
             
27 Steinar Omdal Greipstad Pk M1 9/4 10/3 8/2 7/2 10/2 10/2 9/2 8/3 7/2 9/3 87/25  
             
28 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. M1 9/3 10/4 8/3 8/2 10/2 10/2 9/4 7/1 9/2 7/1 87/24  
             
29 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog Bergen Pk M1 9/5 10/4 8/4 8/4 10/3 10/2 7/2 8/3 7/2 9/3 86/32  
             
30 Trond Bergsveen Lena Sportsskyttere M1 9/5 10/2 8/2 8/3 10/4 10/3 7/1 8/4 9/3 7/2 86/29  
             
31 Morten Daniel Olsen Moss Pk M1 9/4 8/3 8/1 8/4 10/3 10/1 9/2 8/2 9/4 7/4 86/28  
             
32 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund Pk M1 9/4 10/3 8/2 8/1 10/3 10/3 9/1 8/2 9/3 5/1 86/23  
             
33 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pk M1 9/4 10/2 8/2 6/3 10/0 10/1 7/2 8/1 9/2 9/1 86/18  
             
34 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pk M1 9/5 10/2 7/2 8/4 8/3 8/2 9/5 8/5 9/3 9/3 85/34  
             
35 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pk M1 9/5 10/1 8/1 8/3 10/3 10/3 6/3 8/4 9/3 7/3 85/29  
             
36 Britt Elena Wollan Støren SSK M1 9/4 10/2 8/3 5/2 8/4 10/3 9/2 8/1 9/4 9/0 85/25  
             
37 Magne Mæland Sandnes Pk M1 9/5 8/1 7/1 8/1 10/2 8/4 9/1 8/3 9/2 9/4 85/24  
             
38 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 9/2 10/1 8/0 8/0 8/1 10/2 7/0 8/2 8/3 9/2 85/13  
             
39 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/4 10/2 8/2 6/3 10/3 8/3 9/3 8/4 7/4 9/3 84/31  
             
40 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pk M1 9/5 10/3 8/1 6/2 10/4 8/3 7/2 8/2 9/3 9/5 84/30  
             
41 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pk  M1 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/4 10/3 8/2 7/2 8/4 7/3 9/3 84/29  
             
42 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pk M1 9/4 6/1 8/4 8/2 10/3 8/3 9/4 8/4 9/0 9/4 84/29  
             
43 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena Sportsskyttere M1 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/3 10/4 10/3 5/1 8/2 9/4 7/3 84/28  
             
44 Lars Mørk Bærum Pk M1 9/4 8/3 8/2 8/3 10/4 10/3 7/1 8/3 7/3 9/2 84/28  
             
44 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere M1 9/5 8/1 8/3 8/3 10/2 10/4 7/3 8/4 7/1 9/2 84/28  
             
46 Ole Christian Gruer Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M1 9/4 8/1 7/0 7/2 10/3 8/2 9/3 8/5 9/4 9/3 84/27  
             
47 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pk M1 9/5 8/1 8/1 8/3 10/4 10/2 9/2 6/1 7/2 9/2 84/23  
             
48 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M1 8/4 10/3 8/3 7/1 8/2 10/2 9/2 8/1 7/4 9/1 84/23  
             
49 Lorentz Gunnar Rød Sunndal Pk M1 9/4 10/2 8/2 8/3 8/4 10/1 9/2 7/2 6/1 9/1 84/22  
             
50 Magnus Sømme Sandnes Pk M1 9/1 8/0 8/1 8/0 8/4 10/3 9/1 7/2 8/2 9/3 84/17  
             
51 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pk M1 9/5 10/4 8/0 8/3 10/5 10/2 9/2 8/5 4/0 7/4 83/30  
             
52 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 9/5 8/3 8/2 8/1 10/2 10/4 9/4 7/2 7/2 7/4 83/29  
             
53 Johnny Knem Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 9/5 10/4 8/2 5/2 10/2 10/3 7/2 8/3 7/3 9/2 83/28  
             
54 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M1 9/4 6/0 8/2 7/2 10/4 10/4 9/3 7/3 9/1 8/3 83/26  
             
55 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pk M1 8/3 6/2 8/2 8/3 10/4 8/0 9/2 8/5 9/1 9/3 83/25  
             
56 Rune Kimo Rissa Pk M1 9/4 8/1 8/2 5/2 10/3 10/3 9/2 8/2 7/3 9/1 83/23  
             
57 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pk M1 9/5 10/2 7/2 8/1 8/0 10/2 7/3 8/2 7/3 9/2 83/22  
             
58 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl M1 9/5 10/1 8/1 7/2 10/3 10/3 6/1 5/2 9/2 9/1 83/21  
             
59 Rune Johansen Askim Pk M1 9/2 10/2 8/1 7/0 8/1 8/0 7/1 8/3 9/3 9/2 83/15  
             
60 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/5 6/2 8/4 8/4 10/2 10/5 9/3 8/5 9/5 5/3 82/38  
             
61 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Asker Skyteklubb M1 9/4 8/2 8/3 8/5 10/5 10/3 5/2 8/2 7/3 9/2 82/31  
             
62 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pk M1 9/5 8/2 8/3 8/4 10/4 10/2 7/3 8/2 7/2 7/4 82/31  
             
63 Johan Sand Halden Pk M1 9/4 10/3 6/3 6/3 8/2 10/2 9/3 8/2 7/2 9/2 82/26  
             
64 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pk M1 9/3 10/1 8/2 8/3 8/2 8/4 7/1 8/3 7/3 9/3 82/25  
             
65 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M1 9/5 8/1 8/3 8/2 10/3 10/2 7/1 6/3 7/3 9/2 82/25  
             
66 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/5 8/2 7/0 5/3 10/4 10/1 9/3 8/3 7/1 9/1 82/23  
             
67 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk M1 9/2 8/2 8/4 8/4 10/2 6/1 9/2 8/2 7/2 9/2 82/23  
             
68 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. M1 9/4 10/3 8/2 8/2 10/1 8/3 9/3 8/1 7/2 5/1 82/22  
             
69 Ola Alme Elverum Pistolkl. M1 9/4 8/2 6/1 6/3 10/1 8/1 9/2 8/3 9/2 9/2 82/21  
             
70 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pk M1 9/3 8/0 8/1 6/2 8/4 8/2 9/2 8/1 9/4 9/2 82/21  
             
71 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk M1 9/3 8/1 8/1 6/2 10/2 10/1 7/3 8/3 7/3 9/1 82/20  
             
72 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pk M1 9/3 10/1 8/2 8/4 10/1 8/0 7/0 6/2 9/1 7/2 82/16  
             
73 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pk M1 9/5 8/2 8/3 7/1 10/3 6/2 7/4 8/4 9/4 9/2 81/30  
             
74 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pk M1 9/4 6/2 8/3 6/3 10/3 9/1 9/2 8/4 9/4 7/2 81/28  
             
75 Tore Stensby Hamar IL M1 9/5 10/3 7/1 8/4 10/2 5/0 9/2 7/3 9/3 7/1 81/24  
             
76 Per Trovik Asker Skyteklubb M1 9/4 10/1 8/3 6/2 10/2 10/2 7/1 7/1 5/2 9/4 81/22  
             
77 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pk M1 9/4 8/1 8/2 8/3 8/2 10/3 5/2 7/1 9/2 9/1 81/21  
             
78 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pk M1 9/3 10/1 8/0 8/1 6/1 8/3 7/3 7/1 9/2 9/3 81/18  
             
79 Frank Norén Farris Sportskyttere M1 9/4 10/1 8/0 7/1 8/1 6/1 9/2 8/3 9/2 7/1 81/16  
             
80 Morten Støen Bærum Pk M1 9/5 8/1 8/3 6/2 10/4 6/2 9/2 8/4 7/3 9/1 80/27  
             
81 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pk M1 9/4 10/3 8/2 8/3 10/3 7/3 6/1 8/3 9/2 5/2 80/26  
             
82 Even Kristiansen Modum Pk M1 9/5 10/3 8/1 6/2 10/5 6/1 9/1 8/3 7/4 7/1 80/26  
             
83 Magne Nordhagen Norske Offiserers Pk M1 9/3 6/1 8/1 8/2 10/3 4/1 9/4 8/2 9/2 9/2 80/21  
             
84 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/4 10/2 7/1 8/2 10/3 5/3 9/1 6/2 9/2 7/1 80/21  
             
85 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl M1 9/4 4/1 8/2 6/1 10/2 10/0 7/1 8/3 9/3 9/1 80/18  
             
86 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pk M1 9/5 6/2 8/2 8/2 10/2 10/3 9/2 7/3 3/2 9/4 79/27  
             
87 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pk M1 9/4 6/2 8/2 7/3 10/3 10/2 7/0 7/2 9/3 6/2 79/23  
             
88 Johan Martin Forsberg Hokksund Pk M1 9/5 10/0 8/0 8/4 10/4 10/3 7/2 8/2 4/1 5/0 79/21  
             
89 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk M1 9/5 6/1 8/2 8/3 8/2 10/2 8/0 7/1 8/3 7/2 79/21  
             
90 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M1 9/5 10/1 8/1 8/4 6/1 10/2 9/2 6/3 8/2 5/0 79/21  
             
91 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk M1 9/5 5/0 8/1 4/2 10/4 8/0 9/0 8/4 9/3 9/2 79/21  
             
92 Morten André Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M1 9/4 6/3 8/2 8/2 10/3 8/0 8/0 8/1 5/1 9/3 79/19  
             
93 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pk M1 9/3 8/2 6/1 6/0 10/4 9/1 5/1 8/2 9/2 9/3 79/19  
             
94 Rolf Toven Nesset PK - Skyting M1 9/3 8/3 8/3 8/4 8/2 6/1 9/3 8/4 5/2 9/3 78/28  
             
95 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. M1 9/5 10/2 8/4 8/2 10/3 9/1 5/2 7/3 7/2 5/2 78/26  
             
96 André Hansø Kristiansund Pk M1 9/4 10/3 8/2 6/1 10/1 9/2 6/1 7/2 8/1 5/1 78/18  
             
97 Hans Jørgen Aslaksen Andebu Pistollag M1 9/5 6/1 7/1 7/2 10/4 4/2 9/2 7/2 9/3 9/3 77/25  
             
98 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 9/4 8/2 8/1 8/4 8/2 10/4 9/4 8/1 5/1 4/1 77/24  
             
99 Gustav Tisthamar Bergen Pk M1 9/5 6/2 8/2 8/2 8/2 7/0 8/2 7/3 7/2 9/2 77/22  
             
100 Ivar Magne Årnes Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 9/4 6/1 8/4 8/1 8/3 8/0 8/2 8/3 7/1 7/0 77/19  
             
101 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/4 10/1 6/2 5/2 10/4 8/1 8/1 6/2 8/1 7/1 77/19  
             
102 John Lothe Haugesund Pk M1 9/3 6/1 8/1 8/3 10/3 6/1 9/3 7/2 7/0 7/1 77/18  
             
103 Sigbjørn Næss Bjørkelangen Pk M1 9/3 8/2 8/1 5/2 10/2 10/2 9/2 5/1 6/1 7/0 77/16  
             
104 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pk M1 9/5 10/3 7/1 5/1 8/2 8/1 6/2 5/2 9/3 9/3 76/23  
             
105 Tor Michael Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/3 10/0 8/2 8/2 10/1 8/1 3/2 8/1 7/3 5/3 76/18  
             
106 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 9/5 8/2 6/1 7/3 10/2 10/2 5/1 5/0 7/2 9/0 76/18  
             
107 Arild Trobe Askim Pk M1 9/3 8/1 4/0 8/0 8/1 10/2 7/2 4/0 9/2 9/1 76/12  
             
108 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pk M1 8/2 8/0 8/1 4/1 8/0 10/1 4/0 8/3 9/2 9/1 76/11  
             
109 Per Husby Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M1 9/4 8/0 6/2 8/3 6/3 8/1 5/0 8/2 8/3 9/3 75/21  
             
110 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 9/3 5/1 8/1 8/4 10/3 6/1 6/1 7/1 9/4 7/2 75/21  
             
111 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund Pk M1 9/3 4/1 8/0 6/3 4/0 9/1 9/1 8/3 9/2 9/3 75/17  
             
112 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pk M1 9/5 8/1 7/3 7/2 10/2 6/0 4/0 8/2 9/2 7/0 75/17  
             
113 Kenneth Folkestad Goa Asker Skyteklubb M1 9/5 10/2 6/0 8/0 8/1 6/0 9/0 7/1 6/1 6/0 75/10  
             
114 Ingunn Edvardsen Greipstad Pk M1 9/5 4/0 8/3 8/5 8/2 8/4 9/3 7/2 4/1 9/1 74/26  
             
115 Tore Fjeld Namnå Pistolkl. M1 9/3 8/3 8/3 7/2 10/5 10/1 7/0 2/0 4/1 9/2 74/20  
             
116 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk M1 9/5 4/0 8/1 8/3 10/1 4/1 9/2 6/1 7/2 9/3 74/19  
             
117 Sverre Henricks Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 9/4 6/1 8/2 7/0 10/0 4/0 5/0 8/4 9/4 8/1 74/16  
             
118 Claus Anders de Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 8/1 10/0 7/0 5/1 8/0 6/0 9/3 7/0 7/1 7/2 74/8  
             
119 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportskyttere M1 9/5 6/1 8/1 8/4 10/2 8/3 4/0 8/2 7/2 5/2 73/22  
             
120 Roger Blom Sartor SSL M1 9/5 8/3 7/1 6/3 8/0 8/2 9/3 8/1 5/1 5/1 73/20  
             
121 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk M1 9/4 8/2 8/4 8/1 10/5 10/0 8/1 0/0 7/2 5/1 73/20  
             
122 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pk M1 9/4 6/0 8/1 8/2 10/0 8/1 4/1 8/4 7/1 5/1 73/15  
             
123 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. M1 9/2 4/1 7/0 8/0 10/0 8/1 8/3 8/2 6/1 5/2 73/12  
             
124 Tom-Erik Hjeltnes Magnesen Sartor SSL M1 7/0 6/1 8/0 8/3 10/0 8/1 8/1 4/0 7/0 7/2 73/8  
             
125 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk M1 9/5 6/0 8/2 5/1 8/2 4/0 7/2 7/2 9/3 9/3 72/20  
             
126 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere M1 9/4 6/2 5/1 6/3 8/2 10/3 6/1 7/2 5/3 9/1 71/22  
             
127 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/4 6/1 6/2 6/3 10/1 4/0 7/2 7/2 9/5 7/2 71/22  
             
128 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pk M1 9/5 6/2 8/2 5/3 10/3 8/1 5/0 6/2 9/3 5/0 71/21  
             
129 Simen Næss Bjørkelangen Pk M1 9/4 8/2 8/2 8/2 10/1 2/0 9/2 7/2 7/2 3/1 71/18  
             
130 Eirik Eriksen Horten og Omegn Pk  M1 9/3 6/1 8/1 4/2 10/1 7/0 4/1 7/3 6/3 9/2 70/17  
             
131 Jan-Alex Øhre Tønsberg og Omegn Pk M1 9/5 8/1 8/1 6/2 8/0 6/2 6/2 8/1 6/1 5/1 70/16  
             
132 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pk M1 9/5 2/0 7/1 8/3 10/2 10/2 7/0 7/1 4/0 6/1 70/15  
             
133 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb M1 9/3 4/0 8/0 6/2 10/0 9/0 7/1 3/0 5/2 9/2 70/10  
             
134 Bjørnar Noren Farris Sportskyttere M1 9/3 6/1 8/2 7/2 2/0 8/1 7/1 8/2 8/2 6/1 69/15  
             
135 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/5 6/1 8/0 5/1 8/2 8/1 8/1 8/3 4/0 5/1 69/15  
             
136 Harald Skarset Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/4 6/0 8/0 5/2 10/1 2/0 5/2 8/1 7/2 9/1 69/13  
             
137 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk M1 7/4 6/1 8/2 4/3 10/3 8/2 0/0 8/0 9/1 8/4 68/20  
             
138 Tomm Kåre Granerud Oppegård Skl M1 9/4 7/0 8/0 5/3 8/2 8/1 7/1 7/1 2/0 7/2 68/14  
             
139 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/3 5/0 7/1 8/2 10/1 9/2 3/0 3/1 7/1 7/1 68/12  
             
140 Leif Einar Granerud Oppegård Skl M1 9/5 10/1 5/1 8/2 9/0 4/0 9/0 7/1 3/0 4/1 68/11  
             
141 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. M1 9/0 6/0 8/2 7/1 8/0 6/0 6/0 7/0 4/1 7/0 68/4  
             
142 Tom Strøm Zero Pk M1 9/3 6/1 8/4 8/2 10/3 9/1 6/1 5/2 3/1 3/2 67/20  
             
143 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl M1 9/4 10/2 6/0 4/2 8/3 5/1 3/1 4/1 9/2 9/2 67/18  
             
144 Per Eidtang Rygge Pk M1 7/2 4/0 7/3 6/1 8/2 6/1 5/1 8/2 7/2 9/2 67/16  
             
145 Frode Øien Kristiansand Garnisons Pistol M1 9/3 4/1 4/0 6/2 10/4 6/0 6/0 6/0 9/2 7/2 67/14  
             
146 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 5/0 6/2 7/1 3/1 10/2 6/1 8/1 7/0 6/1 9/3 67/12  
             
147 Geir Åge Moss Sartor SSL M1 9/2 6/1 4/0 7/2 8/0 10/0 7/0 5/1 4/0 7/2 67/8  
             
148 Andre Ustad Strand Farris Sportskyttere M1 9/4 8/2 8/2 6/3 10/1 0/0 8/1 5/2 5/1 7/1 66/17  
             
149 Thomas Andre Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl M1 9/1 8/1 8/3 8/3 8/2 4/2 9/1 3/0 5/3 4/0 66/16  
             
150 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pk M1 8/3 3/0 8/0 4/2 6/1 6/2 9/3 8/2 6/1 8/1 66/15  
             
151 Peder Bronken Elverum Pistolkl. M1 8/3 6/1 5/0 8/1 8/1 10/0 5/1 4/2 7/2 5/2 66/13  
             
152 Ola Hoel Oppdal Pk M1 9/2 7/2 6/1 4/2 7/1 7/1 6/0 7/1 6/1 7/2 66/13  
             
153 Per Øyvind Trømborg Mysen Pistollag M1 6/2 4/1 7/1 6/0 8/0 6/1 8/3 7/2 8/2 6/1 66/13  
             
154 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pk M1 9/5 4/0 4/1 5/1 6/1 8/2 7/0 7/0 7/2 9/0 66/12  
             
155 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 9/3 9/0 7/1 7/0 6/1 6/1 6/1 6/2 6/2 4/1 66/12  
             
156 Jon Even Repp Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 9/4 2/1 8/1 6/3 4/1 9/1 5/2 8/3 7/3 7/3 65/22  
             
157 Trond Arne Lien Norske Offiserers Pk M1 8/3 6/0 8/1 6/1 8/0 6/1 8/2 6/0 3/2 6/3 65/13  
             
158 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk M1 9/3 4/0 7/0 5/1 6/1 7/2 9/1 6/1 7/3 5/0 65/12  
             
159 Gry Anita Oppberget Svelvik Sportsskyttere M1 9/2 8/0 6/1 5/2 8/2 6/0 7/0 2/0 7/0 7/0 65/7  
             
160 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk M1 9/3 6/1 7/1 6/3 6/2 8/1 7/2 5/0 3/2 7/1 64/16  
             
161 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk M1 8/1 4/1 4/0 7/3 10/1 8/2 7/0 5/0 8/0 3/0 64/8  
             
162 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 7/4 8/1 7/0 2/1 8/0 8/0 8/0 2/0 4/0 9/4 63/10  
             
163 Adrian Småvik Trondhjems Pk M1 9/2 6/2 8/0 6/2 8/0 0/0 7/0 7/2 7/1 5/0 63/9  
             
164 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk M1 9/1 6/0 8/2 5/0 8/1 0/0 6/1 7/1 7/1 7/2 63/9  
             
165 Kåre Louis Angvik Horten og Omegn Pk  M1 9/0 4/0 8/1 4/2 6/0 6/1 5/0 7/0 6/0 8/2 63/6  
             
166 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren SSK M1 9/3 8/2 0/0 5/2 8/2 6/2 6/2 8/3 5/2 7/3 62/21  
             
167 Anita Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk M1 9/4 4/1 8/2 0/0 8/2 8/2 5/3 7/2 6/1 7/1 62/18  
             
168 Per Arne Hals Tangen Enebakk Pk M1 7/1 6/2 8/1 7/3 8/1 2/1 7/2 7/1 5/2 5/3 62/17  
             
169 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 9/1 2/1 7/2 4/1 8/2 5/2 7/3 7/1 4/2 9/1 62/16  
             
170 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb M1 9/2 5/2 4/0 6/2 6/1 8/2 4/0 7/2 6/2 7/3 62/16  
             
171 Einar Bakke Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb M1 7/3 8/0 5/2 7/3 8/1 6/2 4/0 8/0 5/2 4/0 62/13  
             
172 Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pk M1 9/3 4/1 7/1 6/1 8/1 4/0 5/1 7/1 9/2 2/0 61/11  
             
173 Knut Erik Bratli Horten og Omegn Pk  M1 9/4 4/0 8/0 4/2 4/1 4/1 6/1 8/4 6/3 7/2 60/18  
             
174 Steinar Andreas Glader Bodung Pk M1 9/4 2/1 8/1 4/3 8/1 6/0 6/0 4/0 7/1 6/1 60/12  
             
175 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pk M1 9/2 10/0 6/1 2/0 6/1 6/0 7/1 5/2 4/1 5/0 60/8  
             
176 Per Andre Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 9/1 8/1 8/0 3/1 6/1 8/0 3/0 6/1 3/1 6/1 60/7  
             
177 Cato Brekke Hokksund Pk M1 7/3 8/2 6/0 3/1 8/2 6/0 7/3 2/0 5/1 7/2 59/14  
             
178 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 9/1 8/1 7/1 6/3 6/1 6/1 3/1 5/0 7/3 2/0 59/12  
             
179 Kjell Ottar Suther Halden Pk M1 9/4 3/1 7/1 7/2 10/1 6/1 5/1 4/0 4/0 3/1 58/12  
             
180 Nils Joten Namnå Pistolkl. M1 9/0 5/0 7/1 7/1 8/0 6/1 2/0 5/1 3/0 5/1 57/5  
             
181 Jan Kvalbein Time Pk M1 9/4 8/2 4/1 4/1 6/2 8/2 4/2 4/0 6/2 3/1 56/17  
             
182 Ernst Petter Axelsen Asker Skyteklubb M1 7/2 2/0 6/1 5/2 7/1 7/2 5/1 6/0 5/2 6/1 56/12  
             
183 John Halvor Vigrestad Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 9/3 4/0 8/0 6/1 8/3 6/0 2/0 3/1 6/3 3/1 55/12  
             
184 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk M1 9/1 6/1 8/0 6/1 4/0 2/0 7/1 6/0 2/0 5/2 55/6  
             
185 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/1 7/0 6/1 6/0 6/2 3/1 4/2 2/0 3/2 8/1 53/10  
             
186 Bjørn Magnus Bekken Modum Pk M1 7/1 4/0 6/0 6/1 6/2 2/1 7/2 4/0 6/1 5/1 53/9  
             
187 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag M1 9/4 6/2 2/0 5/2 2/0 5/0 7/2 5/1 5/1 6/1 52/13  
             
188 Geir Lindstedt Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M1 6/1 5/2 7/0 5/3 6/1 6/0 4/0 3/1 5/2 5/2 52/12  
             
189 Atle Lund Sandnes Pk M1 8/4 4/1 5/1 5/0 6/2 6/1 0/0 7/0 7/1 4/0 52/10  
             
190 Stian Pedersen Mysen Pistollag M1 4/0 4/0 5/0 5/1 8/1 6/1 5/1 7/1 3/1 5/0 52/6  
             
191 Tor Jota Mysen Pistollag M1 8/1 4/1 5/0 5/2 4/1 6/0 5/2 3/1 6/2 5/4 51/14  
             
192 Bente Forsberg Hokksund Pk M1 6/1 2/1 7/1 4/1 7/1 6/1 6/2 7/2 4/1 2/0 51/11  
             
193 Kim Arve Midtlyng Norske Offiserers Pk M1 8/0 0/0 6/0 4/0 4/2 10/2 3/1 6/1 3/2 5/1 49/9  
             
194 Lasse Pedersen Mysen Pistollag M1 7/1 6/2 4/0 3/0 6/2 4/0 5/0 2/0 5/3 6/0 48/8  
             
195 Per Anders Knive Hokksund Pk M1 9/2 8/3 2/0 3/1 2/0 6/4 5/1 2/0 4/1 6/1 47/13  
             
196 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. M1 9/3 2/1 8/1 4/2 6/1 0/0 5/1 6/1 3/0 4/0 47/10  
             
197 Bjørn Lauritzen Bodung Pk M1 7/1 7/0 5/0 3/0 8/2 2/1 4/1 4/1 0/0 6/0 46/6  
             
198 Olav Ingar Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 7/1 6/0 7/0 6/1 2/0 0/0 4/3 5/0 4/1 4/1 45/7  
             
199 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag M1 7/2 0/0 4/0 4/1 6/1 7/1 5/2 2/0 8/0 2/0 45/7  
             
200 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-N Dokka Pk M1 7/0 8/0 5/2 3/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 3/1 3/1 42/4  
             
  Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Arild Karlsen Enebakk Pk M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Tore Engemoen Hamar IL M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Venke Krangnes Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DSQ
             
  Maria Skjevestad Asker Skyteklubb M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Tommy Smedtorp Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Odd Bjorheim Hå Pk M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pk M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Ulf B. Karlsen Askim Pk M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Geir Nordrum Lena Sportsskyttere M1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS

 

Lagskyting NM Magnum 1
     
1 Sandnes Pk 1 262/96
  Bernhard Johan Kvale (M1) 89/32
  Reidar Terje Øgreid (M1) 85/34
  Arild Knudsen (M1) 88/30
     
2 Nedre Eiker Pk 1 260/92
  Bjørn Johannessen (M1) 88/33
  Jon Anders Skarset (M1) 88/28
  Ståle Hansen (M1) 84/31
     
3 Sola Pk 259/81
  Espen Magnussen (M1) 88/24
  Runar Magnussen (M1) 90/36
  Per Rune Magnussen (M1) 81/21
     
4 Sunndal Pk 1 251/75
  Jon Ørsund (M1) 82/31
  Olav Melkild (M1) 88/26
  Helge Kristiansen (M1) 81/18
     
5 Sandnes Pk 2 251/69
  Magne Mæland (M1) 85/24
  Livar Gudmestad (M1) 82/16
  Are Wivestad (M1) 84/29
     
6 Farris Sportskyttere 249/87
  Tormod Strand (M1) 90/35
  Bjørnar Noren (M1) 69/15
  Bjørn Einar Norén (M1) 90/37
     
7 Dokka Pk 249/77
  Arild Brattrud (M1) 88/25
  Martin Øyhus (M1) 79/27
  Tom Rune Skogstad (M1) 82/25
     
8 Modum Pk 248/87
  Kjetil Bromark (M1) 88/35
  Stian Kristoffersen (M1) 80/26
  Even Kristiansen (M1) 80/26
     
9 Haugesund Pk 247/75
  Gunnar Orthe (M1) 83/22
  Reidun Ann Støle (M1) 81/28
  Rolf Hindal (M1) 83/25
     
10 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 247/72
  Hans Petter Løberg (M1) 78/26
  Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen (M1) 87/24
  Knut Egil Bakke (M1) 82/22
     
11 Hokksund Pk 247/65
  Øyvind Wulfsberg (M1) 86/23
  Johan Martin Forsberg (M1) 79/21
  Bjørn Egil Helgerud (M1) 82/21
     
12 Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 1 241/71
  Wenche Solbakken (M1) 88/34
  Mikkel Bast (M1) 76/18
  Petter Berg (M1) 77/19
     
13 Sunndal Pk 2 241/59
  Jon Arne Brekken (M1) 75/17
  Harald Strømmegjerde (M1) 90/31
  Per Arve Heggset (M1) 76/11
     
14 Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 2 238/62
  Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen (M1) 82/23
  Thorbjørn Bekkeland (M1) 80/21
  Tor Michael Kristiansen (M1) 76/18
     
15 Støren SSK 235/79
  Arild Inge Wollan (M1) 88/33
  Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (M1) 62/21
  Britt Elena Wollan (M1) 85/25
     
16 Svelvik Sportsskyttere 235/59
  Sverre Henricks (M1) 74/16
  Jan Alexander Tangen (M1) 87/35
  Claus Anders de Lange (M1) 74/8
     
17 Greipstad Pk 232/72
  Steinar Omdal (M1) 87/25
  Ingunn Edvardsen (M1) 74/26
  Jan Olav Furuborg (M1) 71/21
     
18 Enebakk Pk 229/69
  Tor Amundsen (M1) 88/31
  Linda Størdal (M1) 79/21
  Per Arne Hals Tangen (M1) 62/17
     
19 Norske Offiserers Pk 222/52
  Magne Henry Aamold (M1) 60/8
  Magne Nordhagen (M1) 80/21
  Knut Ingar Skotterud (M1) 82/23
     
20 Askim Pk 222/36
  Arild Trobe (M1) 76/12
  Rune Johansen (M1) 83/15
  Bent Karlsen (M1) 63/9
     
21 Ringerike Pk 217/60
  Richard Aaserud (M1) 74/19
  Bjørn Johan Mariboe (M1) 55/6
  Frank Lien (M1) 88/35
     
22 Sartor SSL 213/36
  Roger Blom (M1) 73/20
  Tom-Erik Hjeltnes Magnesen (M1) 73/8
  Geir Åge Moss (M1) 67/8
     
23 Halden Pk 212/58
  Kjell Ottar Suther (M1) 58/12
  Johan Sand (M1) 82/26
  Evert-Andre Jonassen (M1) 72/20
     
24 Bodung Pk 206/48
  Marius Haugerud (M1) 82/20
  Steinar Andreas Glader (M1) 60/12
  Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen (M1) 64/16
     
25 Mysen Pistollag 1 204/56
  Filip Vinæs (M1) 82/25
  Øyvind Johansen (M1) 77/24
  Svenn Arne Hammersborg (M1) 45/7
     
26 Mysen Pistollag 2 204/45
  Hans Brataas (M1) 79/21
  Marianne Halvorsen (M1) 66/12
  Finn Inge Halvorsen (M1) 59/12
     
27 Nedre Eiker Pk 2 202/55
  Per Johannessen (M1) 69/15
  Per Erik Bjurstrøm (M1) 71/22
  Anita Hansen (M1) 62/18
     
28 Horten og Omegn Pk  193/41
  Kåre Louis Angvik (M1) 63/6
  Knut Erik Bratli (M1) 60/18
  Eirik Eriksen (M1) 70/17
     
29 Oslo Sportsskyttere 184/42
  Arild Waage (M1) 62/16
  Ivar Magne Årnes (M1) 77/19
  Olav Ingar Handeland (M1) 45/7
     
30 Mysen Pistollag 3 169/40
  Thor Arve Hansen (M1) 52/13
  Tor Jota (M1) 51/14
  Per Øyvind Trømborg (M1) 66/13