Utskrift
Kategori: NM Spesialfelt 2017
Klasse M2 Feltpistol
             
1 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/1 8/4 10/3 10/5 9/3 8/4 9/4 9/3 90/35 EO
             
2 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pk M2 9/5 10/4 8/2 8/3 10/5 10/4 9/3 8/3 9/4 9/4 90/37 EO
             
3 Bjørn Einar Norén Farris Sportskyttere M2 9/5 10/3 8/3 8/4 10/5 10/3 9/2 8/4 9/3 9/2 90/34 EO
             
4 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 9/5 10/3 8/4 8/2 10/4 10/3 9/3 8/4 9/5 9/3 90/36  
             
5 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pk M2 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/5 10/4 10/3 9/4 8/4 7/3 9/2 88/37  
             
6 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pk M2 9/5 10/4 8/4 6/2 10/3 10/4 9/3 8/2 9/4 9/3 88/34  
             
7 Harald Strømmegjerde Sunndal Pk M2 9/5 10/4 8/1 8/5 10/5 8/2 9/3 8/2 9/4 9/2 88/33  
             
8 Olav Melkild Sunndal Pk M2 9/5 10/2 8/3 8/4 10/2 10/1 9/2 8/3 7/3 9/3 88/28  
             
9 Runar Magnussen Sola Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/3 8/3 10/3 8/2 9/2 8/3 9/0 9/1 88/25  
             
10 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/4 7/3 10/4 10/4 9/2 8/3 9/3 7/2 87/33  
             
11 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pk M2 9/5 8/4 8/3 8/3 10/4 10/2 9/4 8/0 8/3 9/3 87/31  
             
12 Kim-Inge Haugen Hokksund Pk M2 9/4 8/1 8/1 7/1 10/4 10/4 9/2 8/5 9/4 9/2 87/28  
             
13 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pk M2 9/5 10/3 7/1 8/3 10/1 9/2 9/4 8/2 8/0 9/3 87/24  
             
14 Bernhard Johan Kvale Sandnes Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/3 8/5 10/4 8/1 9/5 8/4 9/3 7/2 86/35  
             
15 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Asker Skyteklubb M2 9/5 10/2 8/4 8/3 10/4 10/3 9/1 8/3 7/4 7/3 86/32  
             
16 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pk M2 9/5 8/3 8/4 8/3 10/2 10/2 9/2 8/4 7/4 9/3 86/32  
             
17 Trond Bergsveen Lena Sportsskyttere M2 9/5 8/2 8/4 8/2 10/4 10/3 9/2 8/1 7/3 9/3 86/29  
             
18 Reidar Terje Øgreid Sandnes Pk M2 9/5 10/2 8/2 6/3 10/2 10/3 8/1 8/4 8/3 9/4 86/29  
             
19 Lorentz Gunnar Rød Sunndal Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/2 8/2 10/3 9/2 9/3 8/3 6/1 9/2 86/26  
             
20 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M2 9/4 10/2 8/2 6/3 10/4 9/2 9/4 8/3 7/3 9/5 85/32  
             
21 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/3 8/2 10/5 10/3 6/1 8/3 7/2 9/4 85/31  
             
22 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk M2 9/5 10/3 8/2 7/2 10/3 10/4 9/2 8/3 7/2 7/2 85/28  
             
23 Øyvind Wulfsberg Hokksund Pk M2 9/5 8/1 7/2 8/2 10/5 10/4 9/2 8/3 7/1 9/2 85/27  
             
24 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pk M2 9/5 10/2 6/3 8/3 10/1 10/1 9/1 8/0 8/2 7/2 85/20  
             
25 Rolf Hindal Haugesund Pk M2 9/4 6/2 8/4 8/4 10/4 10/3 9/3 8/3 7/1 9/5 84/33  
             
26 Ingunn Edvardsen Greipstad Pk M2 9/5 9/5 8/2 8/4 10/2 8/3 8/0 8/3 7/1 9/3 84/28  
             
27 Rolf Toven Nesset PK - Skyting M2 9/5 10/3 8/3 4/1 10/2 8/2 9/1 8/4 9/4 9/2 84/27  
             
28 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog Bergen Pk M2 9/3 10/4 8/2 8/3 10/4 7/1 9/2 6/0 8/1 9/3 84/23  
             
29 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 9/3 10/2 8/2 8/2 10/2 8/3 9/2 6/1 7/2 9/1 84/20  
             
30 Sigbjørn Næss Bjørkelangen Pk M2 9/4 8/2 8/1 7/3 8/1 8/3 9/2 8/3 9/3 9/3 83/25  
             
31 Jon Ørsund Sunndal Pk M2 9/4 10/1 5/1 8/1 8/2 10/4 9/3 8/4 7/3 9/2 83/25  
             
32 Svein Ivar Holthe Lena Sportsskyttere M2 9/3 10/3 8/1 8/3 10/4 10/3 6/1 8/3 9/1 5/1 83/23  
             
33 Johan Martin Forsberg Hokksund Pk M2 9/4 8/2 8/1 8/1 8/2 10/1 8/3 8/4 7/3 9/0 83/21  
             
34 Esten Murbreck Hamar IL M2 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/3 10/3 6/2 9/1 6/2 8/1 9/0 83/20  
             
35 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M2 9/3 8/2 7/1 8/3 9/0 10/2 9/2 8/1 8/3 7/1 83/18  
             
36 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pk M2 9/3 8/2 8/2 6/2 10/3 6/3 9/2 8/3 9/4 9/4 82/28  
             
37 Arild Inge Wollan Støren SSK M2 9/5 8/3 8/3 8/2 10/3 8/3 7/2 6/3 9/2 9/1 82/27  
             
38 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pk M2 9/4 8/1 8/3 8/3 10/2 10/3 9/2 8/2 5/2 7/3 82/25  
             
39 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. M2 9/5 6/1 8/2 6/3 10/2 9/1 9/2 7/2 9/4 9/2 82/24  
             
40 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk M2 9/5 10/2 8/0 8/1 10/4 8/2 6/2 8/3 6/2 9/2 82/23  
             
41 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk M2 9/5 8/3 7/0 8/4 10/3 10/1 7/2 7/0 9/3 7/1 82/22  
             
42 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl M2 9/5 8/1 8/1 7/2 10/3 6/1 9/3 7/1 9/0 9/3 82/20  
             
43 Ole Christian Gruer Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M2 9/5 8/1 8/0 8/2 8/4 8/0 9/2 8/1 7/1 9/3 82/19  
             
44 Kristoffer Øyen Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere M2 9/3 10/0 8/2 8/2 10/4 8/0 9/1 8/4 9/2 3/0 82/18  
             
45 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk M2 9/4 10/3 6/1 8/4 10/1 8/2 9/4 7/1 9/4 5/2 81/26  
             
46 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M2 8/3 8/3 8/3 8/3 10/4 8/1 9/2 8/2 7/2 7/3 81/26  
             
47 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pk M2 9/5 10/4 8/3 8/1 10/3 6/1 7/1 5/2 9/3 9/2 81/25  
             
48 Morten André Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M2 9/5 8/1 7/1 8/1 10/2 8/1 9/2 8/3 5/2 9/1 81/19  
             
49 Even Kristiansen Modum Pk M2 9/2 10/1 8/1 8/4 10/2 10/3 4/1 7/2 6/1 9/1 81/18  
             
50 Steinar Omdal Greipstad Pk M2 9/5 10/3 7/2 8/3 10/4 8/1 9/0 4/1 6/2 9/5 80/26  
             
51 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk M2 9/4 8/3 7/2 8/3 10/2 9/2 6/1 5/2 9/3 9/3 80/25  
             
52 Petter Normann Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 9/5 10/2 8/3 8/2 10/2 10/3 6/1 8/2 6/2 5/2 80/24  
             
53 Rune Kimo Rissa Pk M2 8/2 4/0 8/2 7/2 10/2 8/0 9/2 8/3 9/3 9/3 80/19  
             
54 Jan-Alex Øhre Tønsberg og Omegn Pk M2 9/4 10/2 8/1 6/0 8/3 10/1 8/3 7/1 7/2 7/2 80/19  
             
55 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere M2 9/5 6/0 8/3 8/2 10/4 10/2 5/1 7/1 7/3 9/3 79/24  
             
56 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M2 9/4 8/1 8/1 8/3 8/3 8/1 9/2 7/2 7/3 7/4 79/24  
             
57 Cato Brekke Hokksund Pk M2 9/5 8/2 8/0 8/3 10/3 8/3 6/1 8/3 7/2 7/1 79/23  
             
58 Britt Elena Wollan Støren SSK M2 9/4 8/3 8/4 4/2 8/1 10/1 9/1 8/2 9/4 6/0 79/22  
             
59 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M2 9/5 10/5 8/1 8/3 8/3 4/0 8/1 7/2 9/2 7/2 78/24  
             
60 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pk M2 9/4 6/2 8/1 8/4 8/2 6/2 9/2 8/3 9/2 7/1 78/23  
             
61 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk M2 9/5 10/2 8/2 8/4 10/1 6/2 8/0 7/1 5/2 7/2 78/21  
             
62 Roger Blom Sartor SSL M2 9/2 6/2 7/1 6/1 8/1 8/2 9/2 8/4 9/4 8/2 78/21  
             
63 Espen Magnussen Sola Pk M2 9/4 10/2 8/3 8/4 8/0 8/1 9/3 2/1 8/1 8/1 78/20  
             
64 Knut Ingar Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk M2 9/4 10/1 8/2 7/3 6/0 10/1 9/3 8/3 7/2 4/0 78/19  
             
65 Jan Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportsskyttere M2 9/3 10/3 8/1 8/3 10/1 10/3 8/0 5/0 5/2 5/2 78/18  
             
66 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pk  M2 9/3 10/1 7/0 8/2 10/2 8/3 9/3 6/1 4/1 7/1 78/17  
             
67 Tomm Kåre Granerud Oppegård Skl M2 9/5 8/3 8/2 7/2 8/2 8/2 7/1 8/3 6/3 8/4 77/27  
             
68 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pk M2 9/4 8/1 6/0 6/2 9/4 8/3 7/3 8/2 9/4 7/3 77/26  
             
69 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk M2 9/5 6/3 6/0 7/1 10/5 9/1 7/1 7/2 9/2 7/3 77/23  
             
70 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 9/4 6/2 8/1 6/3 8/2 8/3 8/3 7/0 8/1 9/2 77/21  
             
71 André Hansø Kristiansund Pk M2 9/5 10/4 8/2 7/0 8/2 8/2 5/2 6/2 7/1 9/0 77/20  
             
72 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk M2 9/4 10/3 7/1 5/2 10/2 8/2 7/2 8/1 6/1 7/2 77/20  
             
73 Gunnar Orthe Haugesund Pk M2 8/1 6/0 8/1 8/2 10/4 8/2 9/2 4/0 9/3 7/2 77/17  
             
74 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M2 9/3 6/0 8/2 5/1 8/3 9/3 9/0 7/0 9/1 7/2 77/15  
             
75 Dariusz Tomasz Kowalczyk Zero Pk M2 8/3 9/3 8/2 6/1 10/3 6/3 9/2 6/1 6/2 8/3 76/23  
             
76 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. M2 9/2 8/3 8/2 6/2 10/4 7/0 7/1 7/2 7/2 7/2 76/20  
             
77 Norman Hetland Sandnes Pk M2 9/5 10/2 8/3 5/2 10/1 10/2 9/2 2/0 6/2 7/1 76/20  
             
78 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M2 9/2 8/3 8/2 8/3 8/3 7/1 7/2 6/4 7/2 7/2 75/24  
             
79 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. M2 9/4 4/1 8/1 8/3 10/2 8/2 9/4 7/1 7/1 5/2 75/21  
             
80 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pk M2 9/4 8/3 7/1 6/2 8/4 8/1 8/1 6/1 8/1 7/1 75/19  
             
81 Per Husby Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M2 9/3 6/1 8/3 8/2 10/2 6/0 6/0 8/4 8/1 6/1 75/17  
             
82 Magnus Sømme Sandnes Pk M2 9/5 8/0 5/1 8/0 10/0 6/0 7/1 7/1 9/3 6/0 75/11  
             
83 Steinar Andreas Glader Bodung Pk M2 9/5 8/2 8/1 8/4 10/2 9/3 6/1 6/1 5/2 5/1 74/22  
             
84 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk M2 9/4 6/0 6/3 7/2 10/4 10/1 9/2 4/0 7/2 5/1 73/19  
             
85 Simen Næss Bjørkelangen Pk M2 9/1 8/2 7/2 8/2 8/3 10/2 7/1 6/1 5/1 5/2 73/17  
             
86 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk M2 9/2 10/2 7/0 4/0 10/0 7/1 5/3 7/2 7/3 7/2 73/15  
             
87 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportsskyttere M2 9/5 8/1 8/0 6/1 10/3 8/1 8/0 4/0 5/1 7/2 73/14  
             
88 John Lothe Haugesund Pk M2 6/1 8/1 8/3 5/1 10/2 6/0 9/1 7/1 5/0 9/2 73/12  
             
89 Johnny Knem Svelvik Sportsskyttere M2 9/4 6/2 5/1 7/1 10/3 8/3 7/2 8/2 5/1 7/3 72/22  
             
90 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pk M2 9/4 6/2 8/2 7/1 6/0 10/2 9/3 7/2 5/3 5/1 72/20  
             
91 Ola Alme Elverum Pistolkl. M2 8/1 7/2 7/0 8/0 8/2 6/2 7/2 6/2 8/3 7/3 72/17  
             
92 Magne Mæland Sandnes Pk M2 8/3 8/2 7/3 5/0 8/0 10/2 8/2 6/1 4/1 8/0 72/14  
             
93 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pk M2 9/5 0/0 8/4 8/2 8/1 8/2 7/2 6/0 9/3 8/2 71/21  
             
94 Per Arve Heggset Sunndal Pk M2 9/5 8/2 7/1 7/1 8/2 6/2 7/1 5/1 7/3 7/2 71/20  
             
95 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk M2 9/5 8/1 8/1 8/2 10/2 4/1 5/2 7/0 5/2 7/3 71/19  
             
96 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 9/4 8/2 8/2 6/1 10/2 6/0 5/2 6/0 7/2 6/2 71/17  
             
97 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere M2 9/2 8/1 8/2 8/2 10/2 2/0 7/0 6/1 5/1 8/2 71/13  
             
98 Bjørn Magnus Bekken Modum Pk M2 9/4 10/1 8/1 8/0 6/0 7/1 7/0 4/1 5/1 7/0 71/9  
             
99 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pk M2 6/1 8/0 6/0 8/1 10/2 10/2 7/0 3/0 6/1 7/1 71/8  
             
100 Tore Fjeld Namnå Pistolkl. M2 9/2 10/1 6/1 5/1 10/2 8/2 6/0 6/2 5/2 5/2 70/15  
             
101 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren SSK M2 9/0 10/1 6/1 5/1 6/1 8/2 4/0 8/3 7/1 7/1 70/11  
             
102 Tom Strøm Zero Pk M2 9/5 0/0 7/2 7/1 10/3 5/0 9/3 8/1 7/4 7/4 69/23  
             
103 Peder Bronken Elverum Pistolkl. M2 9/3 5/0 7/0 7/2 10/5 9/3 0/0 6/2 7/3 9/3 69/21  
             
104 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk M2 9/3 6/1 8/0 7/0 6/2 4/0 8/0 8/3 8/3 5/1 69/13  
             
105 Magne Nordhagen Norske Offiserers Pk M2 9/5 0/0 7/1 4/2 10/3 8/3 5/3 8/1 8/1 9/2 68/21  
             
106 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb M2 7/3 6/0 5/1 6/3 6/2 9/2 9/1 6/1 7/2 7/1 68/16  
             
107 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M2 9/3 6/0 8/3 8/2 8/2 6/0 5/1 4/0 7/2 7/0 68/13  
             
108 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pk M2 9/4 5/1 7/2 6/2 10/3 4/1 5/2 6/1 7/1 7/2 66/19  
             
109 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag M2 9/0 4/1 8/0 6/2 10/4 6/0 5/1 6/1 5/3 7/2 66/14  
             
110 Per Trovik Asker Skyteklubb M2 6/2 7/3 6/0 7/5 9/4 8/1 5/3 7/2 6/2 4/3 65/25  
             
111 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pk M2 9/3 2/0 6/2 6/2 8/2 9/2 7/3 3/0 7/0 8/1 65/15  
             
112 Lars Mørk Bærum Pk M2 9/2 8/0 8/2 6/3 6/1 4/0 5/1 6/1 6/2 7/3 65/15  
             
113 Bjørnar Noren Farris Sportskyttere M2 9/4 8/2 5/0 8/1 6/1 7/1 9/2 6/1 0/0 7/1 65/13  
             
114 Hans Jørgen Aslaksen Andebu Pistollag M2 7/2 8/0 7/1 5/2 10/4 8/1 4/0 6/0 5/2 5/1 65/13  
             
115 Thomas Andre Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl M2 9/4 4/1 8/3 6/1 8/0 7/0 5/1 7/1 5/0 6/1 65/12  
             
116 Magne Henry Aamold Norske Offiserers Pk M2 9/0 3/1 7/1 8/4 10/2 6/1 6/1 5/0 5/1 6/0 65/11  
             
117 Rune Johansen Askim Pk M2 9/3 6/1 8/1 7/2 8/1 5/0 7/2 3/1 4/1 7/1 64/13  
             
118 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk M2 8/4 10/0 8/1 7/2 6/2 8/2 5/2 2/1 2/1 7/1 63/16  
             
119 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. M2 9/2 8/2 6/0 4/1 7/3 7/1 7/0 4/0 6/1 5/2 63/12  
             
120 Kim Arve Midtlyng Norske Offiserers Pk M2 8/3 8/1 7/1 6/2 8/0 2/0 9/1 3/0 7/2 5/1 63/11  
             
121 Geir Åge Moss Sartor SSL M2 6/1 0/0 5/0 8/1 10/3 7/0 6/0 7/2 5/2 9/2 63/11  
             
122 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pk M2 9/1 10/0 3/0 7/2 6/0 3/1 7/1 6/2 6/2 6/1 63/10  
             
123 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pk M2 6/2 6/3 8/0 7/1 10/0 8/0 4/0 7/2 4/0 3/1 63/9  
             
124 Tormod Strand Farris Sportskyttere M2 8/4 6/1 6/1 6/3 8/3 10/2 4/2 6/1 4/1 4/2 62/20  
             
125 Anders Egil Lund Sarpsborg Pk M2 9/4 8/4 5/0 2/0 6/1 7/2 5/1 8/1 8/3 4/1 62/17  
             
126 Atle Lund Sandnes Pk M2 9/3 8/2 5/0 4/1 6/2 9/4 6/2 6/1 5/1 4/1 62/17  
             
127 Leif Einar Granerud Oppegård Skl M2 9/4 8/3 6/0 5/2 8/3 8/2 7/2 0/0 3/2 7/1 61/19  
             
128 Erling Andre Sønderby Dokka Pk M2 6/2 2/0 7/1 6/2 10/0 6/2 7/2 8/0 2/1 7/4 61/14  
             
129 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 9/2 4/2 4/0 6/2 8/0 8/0 7/0 5/0 4/1 6/1 61/8  
             
130 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere M2 9/5 6/0 7/1 0/0 10/2 8/2 6/1 8/2 2/1 4/2 60/16  
             
131 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 9/4 8/1 7/0 6/3 6/1 4/1 5/1 4/0 2/0 9/2 60/13  
             
132 Nils Joten Namnå Pistolkl. M2 9/3 6/2 6/0 5/0 7/3 3/0 5/0 8/3 3/2 6/2 58/15  
             
133 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. M2 7/3 4/1 7/1 6/1 9/2 5/0 6/1 6/1 4/1 4/0 58/11  
             
134 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. M2 8/3 4/0 7/1 6/1 4/0 4/0 4/0 8/1 7/1 6/0 58/7  
             
135 Tor Jota Mysen Pistollag M2 9/1 4/2 4/0 2/1 5/1 9/1 6/1 7/2 5/1 6/2 57/12  
             
136 Jon Even Repp Svelvik Sportsskyttere M2 9/3 5/0 6/2 5/0 4/0 4/1 9/0 5/0 7/1 2/0 56/7  
             
137 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb M2 9/3 6/2 6/2 4/1 8/2 7/2 4/1 0/0 4/1 7/2 55/16  
             
138 Frode Øien Kristiansand Garnisons Pistol M2 9/2 4/0 6/1 7/1 7/3 8/1 3/1 4/1 2/1 5/2 55/13  
             
139 Per Andre Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 9/1 7/2 4/0 4/2 6/0 4/1 6/2 2/0 7/3 5/1 54/12  
             
140 Johan Sand Halden Pk M2 9/4 4/2 7/1 6/1 4/2 2/0 4/0 5/0 5/1 7/1 53/12  
             
141 Arild Trobe Askim Pk M2 7/2 4/0 7/1 6/3 4/0 2/1 6/0 4/1 7/0 4/1 51/9  
             
142 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk M2 9/1 4/0 5/1 3/0 6/1 4/1 6/0 7/1 2/1 3/1 49/7  
             
143 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/2 5/2 2/0 2/0 7/1 4/2 2/0 4/1 6/3 7/1 47/12  
             
144 Bjørn Lauritzen Bodung Pk M2 8/2 2/1 5/0 4/1 7/1 8/1 4/0 2/0 4/2 2/0 46/8  
             
145 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pk M2 6/0 5/0 4/0 3/0 8/1 8/0 4/1 0/0 2/0 4/1 44/3  
             
146 Trond Arne Lien Norske Offiserers Pk M2 7/2 4/1 4/0 7/3 8/1 0/0 0/0 8/1 0/0 4/1 42/9  
             
147 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-N Dokka Pk M2 7/4 5/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 3/0 9/1 2/0 5/2 0/0 38/7  
             
148 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk M2 6/2 4/0 7/0 2/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 2/1 3/1 38/4  
             
149 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk M2 8/3 6/0 6/2 6/2 8/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 36/8 DNF
             
150 Geir Saxegaard Moss Pk M2 0/0 2/1 5/1 5/0 2/0 2/0 3/0 3/0 5/1 7/2 34/5  
             
151 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk M2 5/0 5/1 2/0 5/1 2/1 0/0 4/0 2/0 3/1 3/1 31/5  
             
152 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M2 9/4 2/1 0/0 7/2 8/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 30/9 DNF
             
  Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb Drammen M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DSQ
             
  Tom-Erik Hjeltnes Magnesen Sartor SSL M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DSQ
             
  Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DSQ
             
  Ulf B. Karlsen Askim Pk M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Odd Bjorheim Hå Pk M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pk M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Geir Nordrum Lena Sportsskyttere M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
             
  Jan Kvalbein Time Pk M2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS

 

Lagskyting NM Magnum 2
       
1 Sandnes Pk 1 259/97  
  Bernhard Johan Kvale (M2) 86/35  
  Reidar Terje Øgreid (M2) 86/29  
  Arild Knudsen (M2) 87/33  
       
2 Sunndal Pk 1 253/86  
  Jon Ørsund (M2) 83/25  
  Helge Kristiansen (M2) 82/28  
  Harald Strømmegjerde (M2) 88/33  
       
3 Dokka Pk 252/78  
  Stein Arne Jenssen (M2) 87/24  
  Martin Øyhus (M2) 87/31  
  Tom Rune Skogstad (M2) 78/23  
       
4 Nedre Eiker Pk 245/72  
  Per Johannessen (M2) 82/23  
  Bjørn Johannessen (M2) 85/28  
  Ståle Hansen (M2) 78/21  
       
5 Haugesund Pk 243/75  
  Gunnar Orthe (M2) 77/17  
  Rolf Hindal (M2) 84/33  
  Reidun Ann Støle (M2) 82/25  
       
6 Hokksund Pk 240/68  
  Øyvind Wulfsberg (M2) 85/27  
  Johan Martin Forsberg (M2) 83/21  
  Bjørn Egil Helgerud (M2) 72/20  
       
7 Sola Pk 237/66  
  Runar Magnussen (M2) 88/25  
  Espen Magnussen (M2) 78/20  
  Per Rune Magnussen (M2) 71/21  
       
8 Ringerike Pk 234/69  
  Richard Aaserud (M2) 80/25  
  Bjørn Johan Mariboe (M2) 69/13  
  Frank Lien (M2) 85/31  
       
9 Sunndal Pk 2 234/67  
  Olav Melkild (M2) 88/28  
  Jon Arne Brekken (M2) 75/19  
  Per Arve Heggset (M2) 71/20  
       
10 Modum Pk 234/64  
  Kjetil Bromark (M2) 90/37  
  Stian Kristoffersen (M2) 63/9  
  Even Kristiansen (M2) 81/18  
       
11 Mysen Pistollag 1 231/60  
  Filip Vinæs (M2) 81/26  
  Bjørn Kristiansen (M2) 66/14  
  Øyvind Johansen (M2) 84/20  
       
11 Støren SSK 231/60  
  Arild Inge Wollan (M2) 82/27  
  Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (M2) 70/11  
  Britt Elena Wollan (M2) 79/22  
       
13 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 220/57  
  Hans Petter Løberg (M2) 82/24  
  Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen (M2) 63/12  
  Knut Egil Bakke (M2) 75/21  
       
14 Farris Sportskyttere 217/67  
  Tormod Strand (M2) 62/20  
  Bjørn Einar Norén (M2) 90/34  
  Bjørnar Noren (M2) 65/13  
       
15 Norske Offiserers Pk 211/51  
  Magne Henry Aamold (M2) 65/11  
  Magne Nordhagen (M2) 68/21  
  Knut Ingar Skotterud (M2) 78/19  
       
16 Svelvik Sportsskyttere 206/47  
  Johnny Knem (M2) 72/22  
  Jon Even Repp (M2) 56/7  
  Jan Alexander Tangen (M2) 78/18  
       
17 Sandnes Pk 2 200/39  
  Magne Mæland (M2) 72/14  
  Livar Gudmestad (M2) 63/10  
  Are Wivestad (M2) 65/15  
       
18 Bodung Pk 193/45  
  Marius Haugerud (M2) 73/15  
  Steinar Andreas Glader (M2) 74/22  
  Bjørn Lauritzen (M2) 46/8  
       
19 Mysen Pistollag 2 151/30  
  Hans Brataas (M2) 30/9  
  Finn Inge Halvorsen (M2) 60/13  
  Marianne Halvorsen (M2) 61/8  
       
       
21 Askim Pk 146/27  
  Arild Trobe (M2) 51/9  
  Rune Johansen (M2) 64/13  
  Bent Karlsen (M2) 31/5  
       
  Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 0/0  
  Wenche Solbakken (M2) 79/24  
  Petter Berg (M2) 0/0 DSQ
  Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen (M2) 68/13  
       
  Sartor SSL 0/0  
  Geir Åge Moss (M2) 63/11  
  Roger Blom (M2) 78/21  
  Tom-Erik Hjeltnes Magnesen (M2) 0/0 DSQ