27.04.2014 - Vårspretten 2014 (FGMR+S+M1M2)

Klasse FA-Feltpistol

1 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund Pk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/3 8/5 9/2 80/20
2 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/3 8/4 9/2 80/18
3 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/1 8/4 9/0 80/15
4 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/1 12/0 10/1 7/3 9/2 79/13
5 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/3 11/0 10/0 8/5 9/0 79/13
6 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/4 8/4 7/3 78/21
7 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 12/0 10/2 6/0 9/4 78/15
8 Svein Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/3 12/0 10/1 8/3 7/1 78/13
9 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 10/2 8/0 9/0 78/12
10 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pk FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/0 10/0 10/0 7/3 9/0 77/8
11 Asbjørn Taraldsen Mysen Pistollag FA 9/3 10/0 10/0 10/2 12/0 10/0 8/2 8/0 77/7
12 Helge D Akerhaugen Moss Pk FA 9/6 9/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 9/2 8/4 9/1 76/18
13 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag FA 9/3 10/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 10/1 8/5 9/3 76/14
14 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/4 8/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/0 8/6 9/0 76/13
15 Johan Sand Halden Pk FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 10/1 8/2 9/2 76/12
16 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FA 9/4 10/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/1 8/3 5/1 76/11
17 Øystein Larsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 9/6 10/0 8/0 12/3 11/0 9/2 8/4 8/1 75/16
18 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/2 8/3 4/1 75/14
19 Tore Stensby Hamar IL FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 8/1 10/0 10/3 8/4 9/2 74/16
20 Nils Sperle Nedre Eiker Pk FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 10/0 6/5 7/2 74/13
21 Jo W. Eriksen Mysen Pistollag FA 9/6 10/0 8/0 10/2 10/0 10/2 8/5 8/1 73/16
22 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/3 12/0 9/2 8/3 5/0 73/14
23 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/1 8/4 4/0 73/14
24 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/0 8/0 10/1 4/1 8/1 69/8
25 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 9/4 10/0 6/0 12/3 8/0 10/1 8/5 5/0 68/13
26 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 8/2 6/0 10/1 8/2 5/1 66/11
27 Bjørn Magnus Bekken Modum Pk FA 9/4 6/0 9/0 7/2 10/0 10/0 8/3 7/1 66/10
28 Jan E. Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/3 10/0 10/0 6/0 9/0 10/0 8/1 2/0 64/4
29 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pist.Kl. FA 9/5 8/0 2/0 12/2 12/0 7/2 8/1 5/0 63/10
30 Oskar Rofstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 8/0 0/0 6/0 8/0 7/0 8/1 7/2 0/0 44/3
31 Reidar Nilsen Stovner HV Pistol- og Geværsk FA 6/1 3/0 6/0 5/0 6/0 7/0 3/2 2/0 38/3
32 Finn Kaare Vansjø SSL FA 2/0 4/0 8/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 5/1 4/0 35/1

Klasse FB-Feltpistol

1 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk FB 9/5 9/0 10/0 12/6 12/0 10/0 8/4 9/3 79/18
2 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/6 9/0 9/0 12/3 12/0 10/2 8/4 9/2 78/17
3 Rune Johansen Askim Pk FB 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/3 12/0 10/2 8/4 7/2 78/16
4 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk FB 9/5 10/0 9/0 12/2 10/0 10/2 8/5 9/1 77/15
5 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/1 12/0 10/0 7/2 9/0 77/9
6 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk FB 9/6 8/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/0 8/6 9/4 76/19
7 Morten Olsen Moss Pk FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 8/0 8/1 9/0 76/9
8 Richard Sønsterhagen Askim Pk FB 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 9/3 6/4 9/1 75/18
9 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/4 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 8/1 6/1 9/3 74/13
10 Frank Rudi Zero Pk FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 9/0 10/2 7/2 7/0 74/13
11 Paul H Endresen Bærum Pist.Kl. FB 9/2 10/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/1 6/4 5/0 74/9
12 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FB 9/6 7/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 9/0 8/3 8/0 73/13
13 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 9/0 8/2 5/0 73/9
14 Johan Sandvik Oslo Pk FB 9/5 8/0 10/0 10/3 8/0 10/3 8/5 9/1 72/17
15 Bjørn R. Martinussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 9/5 4/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/2 8/2 7/1 72/12
16 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk FB 9/4 10/0 10/0 6/1 12/0 10/1 8/5 7/0 72/11
17 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/4 10/0 10/0 8/1 10/0 10/1 6/3 9/1 72/10
18 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FB 8/4 10/0 10/0 10/2 11/0 10/1 6/3 7/0 72/10
19 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FB 9/5 10/0 8/0 12/2 9/0 10/0 6/1 8/0 72/8
20 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/6 10/0 8/0 10/2 10/0 10/4 7/4 7/2 71/18
21 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk FB 9/5 9/0 9/0 10/1 10/0 10/1 7/1 7/2 71/10
22 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl FB 9/3 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 10/0 7/2 5/0 71/7
23 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB 9/6 10/0 9/0 10/3 8/0 10/0 8/3 6/0 70/12
24 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pist.Kl. FB 9/6 8/0 10/0 10/5 12/0 8/0 6/5 6/1 69/17
25 Jan Wiik Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/6 10/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 10/1 8/3 4/0 68/12
26 Ola Trandal Hurum SSK FB 9/5 10/0 10/0 8/1 6/0 10/0 8/4 7/0 68/10
27 Kjell Skåre Vansjø SSL FB 9/4 8/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 10/2 6/1 5/0 68/9
28 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. FB 9/4 10/0 9/0 10/1 12/0 8/0 5/3 5/0 68/8
29 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. FB 9/4 10/0 10/0 12/3 4/0 8/0 7/3 7/0 67/10
30 Odd Willy Aas Sarpsborg Pk FB 9/1 9/0 8/0 12/1 8/0 10/0 6/2 5/2 67/6
31 Kristine Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FB 9/5 10/0 7/0 9/1 9/0 10/1 6/3 5/0 65/10
32 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 9/2 10/0 10/0 10/0 8/0 10/1 6/5 2/0 65/8
33 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/5 5/0 7/0 10/0 8/0 10/1 8/4 7/0 64/10
34 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/3 9/0 8/0 10/2 7/0 6/0 7/6 7/1 63/12
35 Bjørn Karlsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FB 9/6 10/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 10/2 7/3 7/0 63/11
36 Glenn Aage Brennelien Zero Pk FB 9/3 9/0 10/0 8/1 9/0 6/0 6/2 5/0 62/6
37 Bjørn Herrand Bærum Pist.Kl. FB 9/3 10/0 10/0 10/0 5/0 8/0 5/1 5/0 62/4
38 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk FB 9/5 7/0 8/0 8/1 5/0 10/0 8/1 6/3 61/10
39 Tom Strøm Zero Pk FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/1 3/0 10/0 5/2 3/0 60/9
40 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/4 10/0 5/0 10/1 6/0 7/0 7/3 2/0 56/8
41 Cato Denne Modum Pk FB 9/2 8/0 8/0 10/0 6/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 53/2
42 Tom Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 9/3 8/0 0/0 8/1 6/0 7/1 5/1 7/2 50/8
43 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag FB 9/3 3/0 5/0 8/0 9/0 8/1 5/1 3/0 50/5
44 Anita Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk FB 9/5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9/5

Klasse FC-Feltpistol

1 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk FC 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 10/1 6/2 9/2 76/12
2 Kjell Bråten Vestby Pist.Kl. FC 9/5 10/0 7/0 12/3 12/0 10/0 6/3 9/4 75/15
3 Leif E. Granerud Oppegård Skl FC 9/6 7/0 8/0 8/0 10/0 10/0 8/5 7/3 67/14
4 Trym Haugerud Hurum SSK FC 9/5 8/0 8/0 11/1 7/0 9/1 6/5 9/1 67/13
5 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag FC 9/6 8/0 10/0 8/4 10/0 8/0 8/2 5/0 66/12
6 Merethe Støtterud Zero Pk FC 9/3 8/0 7/0 10/3 8/0 8/0 7/3 9/2 66/11
7 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl FC 8/3 7/0 6/0 12/1 10/0 8/1 5/3 9/0 65/8
8 Roger Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk FC 9/3 8/0 8/0 8/2 7/0 10/1 7/1 7/2 64/9
9 Bjørn Kåre Gotteberg Zero Pk FC 8/5 9/0 10/0 8/0 10/0 6/0 8/3 2/0 61/8
10 Espen Schanche Sandefjord Pk FC 6/2 8/0 6/0 12/2 9/0 6/0 8/3 6/0 61/7
11 Roy W.S. Andersen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FC 7/3 9/0 8/0 9/3 10/0 8/1 5/1 4/0 60/8
12 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag FC 8/3 10/0 8/0 6/1 6/0 8/0 6/3 6/1 58/8
13 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag FC 9/6 6/0 2/0 8/5 8/0 9/1 6/3 7/1 55/16
14 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk FC 9/5 7/0 8/0 8/2 4/0 6/0 8/2 5/1 55/10
15 Bernt Olsen Zero Pk FC 9/3 9/0 8/0 10/2 7/0 4/1 5/2 2/0 54/8
16 Tom Knigge Halden Pk FC 8/1 5/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 6/2 3/0 46/3

Klasse FD-Feltpistol

1 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/5 9/0 9/0 12/3 12/0 10/1 8/3 9/2 78/14
2 Morten Dyrstad Hurum SSK FD 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 10/0 8/4 8/0 75/11
3 Erik Stomperudhaugen Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/2 10/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 10/4 7/2 8/0 73/10
4 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk FD 9/5 8/0 10/0 10/1 10/0 10/1 8/3 7/1 72/11
5 Kristian Løvskogen Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/2 10/0 10/0 8/0 10/0 9/0 8/0 5/0 69/2
6 Gaute Hagen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/6 8/0 10/0 10/3 10/0 8/0 6/1 7/1 68/11
7 Ole Kjørvik Moss Pk FD 9/3 9/0 7/0 12/1 6/0 10/0 7/1 7/0 67/5
8 Roy Strømdal Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FD 9/5 8/0 10/0 12/2 4/0 8/0 8/2 7/0 66/9
9 Anders Sigstad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/6 10/0 10/0 8/1 4/0 10/1 8/0 7/0 66/8
10 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk FD 8/3 10/0 8/0 10/2 8/0 10/2 6/0 5/0 65/7
11 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/4 9/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 9/0 5/1 4/0 65/7
12 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 8/0 7/0 12/2 10/0 7/2 6/1 5/0 64/9
13 Martin Haneferd Stor Oslo Skytterklubb FD 8/4 8/0 8/0 10/1 10/0 9/1 4/1 7/0 64/7
14 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag FD 9/2 9/0 6/0 10/2 7/0 10/0 4/0 9/2 64/6
15 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag FD 9/3 9/0 8/0 10/2 6/0 9/2 8/2 4/0 63/9
16 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe FD 9/5 9/0 8/0 8/2 9/0 10/0 5/4 4/0 62/11
17 Filip Vines Mysen Pistollag FD 9/2 9/0 10/0 4/1 6/0 10/0 7/2 7/1 62/6
18 Tore Tømmerbakk Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/2 4/0 10/0 10/1 10/0 7/1 5/2 6/1 61/7
19 Finn Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag FD 9/3 8/0 8/0 10/2 4/0 9/1 6/1 6/1 60/8
20 Kristine Norsted Halden Pk FD 8/3 9/0 9/0 12/0 4/0 10/0 6/2 2/0 60/5
21 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere FD 9/4 5/0 5/0 10/3 10/0 6/0 6/3 8/3 59/13
22 Trond Berg Bjørkelangen Pk FD 9/1 7/0 10/0 8/1 10/0 10/0 5/2 0/0 59/4
23 Link H. Lindskog Halden Pk FD 9/2 10/0 4/0 9/1 6/0 10/1 5/2 5/1 58/7
24 Kai-Robert Karlsrud Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/4 10/0 6/0 6/2 8/0 5/0 6/2 7/0 57/8
25 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag FD 9/3 4/0 6/0 8/1 6/0 10/2 6/1 5/0 54/7
26 Andreas Ervig Zero Pk FD 9/3 7/0 9/0 10/1 4/0 7/0 2/0 6/0 54/4
27 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 8/0 5/0 10/0 4/0 8/0 5/0 4/1 53/5
28 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/6 10/0 8/0 12/2 6/0 2/0 3/0 0/0 50/8
29 Tore Strømme Moss Pk FD 7/4 8/0 8/0 7/1 9/0 6/0 0/0 5/0 50/5
30 Rune Viken Mysen Pistollag FD 8/4 6/0 4/0 7/2 2/0 9/0 8/2 4/0 48/8
31 Ronny Holt Mysen Pistollag FD 7/2 9/0 8/0 6/1 8/0 4/0 3/1 2/0 47/4
32 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag FD 0/0 6/0 5/0 7/0 8/0 8/2 6/1 5/0 45/3
33 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk FD 8/1 6/0 2/0 8/0 5/0 8/0 4/3 3/0 44/4
34 Bente Johannessen Vansjø SSL FD 9/3 2/0 7/0 6/3 2/0 4/0 5/1 6/2 41/9
35 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolkl. FD 9/3 2/0 0/0 4/0 8/0 8/0 5/2 5/0 41/5
36 Line Johansen Hurum SSK FD 0/0 7/0 2/0 6/1 4/0 7/0 7/3 7/0 40/4
37 Tinoslav Tisovec Zero Pk FD 7/1 3/0 8/0 5/0 7/0 5/0 2/0 2/0 39/1
38 Jens Odden Bjørkelangen Pk FD 5/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 5/0 2/0 4/1 4/0 36/2
39 Morten Holum Moss Pk FD 7/3 5/0 7/0 3/1 3/0 4/0 0/0 2/0 31/4
40 Odd Andersen Sarpsborg Pk FD 8/2 5/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 31/2
41 Per Falla Halden Pk FD 6/2 5/0 2/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 30/2
42 Lise Hermansen Sarpsborg Pk FD 8/1 0/0 0/0 3/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 0/0 23/1
43 Geir Sverre Dalåmomo Zero Pk FD 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 12/0

Klasse GA-Feltpistol

1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk GA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/1 8/4 9/1 80/16
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag GA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 10/1 8/3 9/3 78/15
3 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk GA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/5 12/0 10/0 6/2 5/0 74/12
4 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag GA 9/5 8/0 10/0 12/3 8/0 10/2 8/5 8/2 73/17
5 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk GA 9/3 10/0 10/0 8/2 10/0 10/1 5/4 9/2 71/12
6 Johan Sand Halden Pk GA 9/3 10/0 10/0 12/3 8/0 8/1 8/2 6/1 71/10
7 Jan E. Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk GA 9/5 8/0 10/0 10/5 7/0 6/1 5/0 5/1 60/12
8 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb GA 9/1 9/0 10/0 8/1 8/0 7/0 8/5 0/0 59/7
9 Kenneth Nøsterud Stor Oslo Skytterklubb GA 9/4 5/0 10/0 9/0 6/0 8/2 6/1 3/0 56/7

Klasse GB-Feltpistol

1 Jo W. Eriksen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 10/2 8/3 9/1 78/12
2 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk GB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 10/3 8/5 8/1 77/19
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag GB 9/5 10/0 9/0 12/2 11/0 10/2 7/3 7/1 75/13
4 Anita Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk GB 9/4 10/0 8/0 12/3 12/0 8/0 8/0 8/0 75/7
5 Svein-Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL GB 9/6 8/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/2 7/4 7/1 73/16
6 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/6 10/0 9/0 12/1 9/0 8/0 7/3 9/3 73/13
7 Odd Willy Aas Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/4 10/0 6/0 12/2 12/0 10/0 5/0 9/2 73/8
8 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk GB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/2 6/0 10/3 8/4 8/1 71/16
9 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag GB 9/3 9/0 9/0 12/4 8/0 8/0 8/1 7/0 70/8
10 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pist.Kl. GB 9/6 10/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/1 5/4 7/1 69/15
11 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/4 6/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 8/1 8/4 5/0 68/12
12 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pist.Kl. GB 9/5 9/0 10/0 12/1 6/0 8/1 5/4 7/2 66/13
13 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 9/5 6/0 9/0 8/1 6/0 10/1 7/2 8/0 63/9
14 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 9/4 10/0 9/0 12/1 6/0 10/0 7/0 0/0 63/5
15 Kristoffer Selen Vansjø SSL GB 9/5 10/0 9/0 8/1 0/0 10/2 7/3 9/1 62/12
16 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk GB 8/2 7/0 10/0 10/0 4/0 10/1 6/3 7/1 62/7
17 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/3 0/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 8/2 8/2 4/0 61/9
18 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/5 6/0 7/0 8/4 8/0 8/0 7/5 4/0 57/14

Klasse GC-Feltpistol

1 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk GC 9/6 10/0 10/0 8/2 10/0 10/1 8/4 6/0 71/13
2 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag GC 9/4 10/0 9/0 12/2 8/0 10/1 5/0 5/2 68/9
3 Leif E. Granerud Oppegård Skl GC 9/3 8/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 10/1 8/2 5/0 67/8
4 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag GC 9/4 6/0 8/0 10/2 6/0 7/1 6/1 3/0 55/8
5 Cato Denne Modum Pk GC 7/2 9/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 2/0 52/2

Klasse GD-Feltpistol

1 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb GD 9/4 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/2 8/3 5/0 76/13
2 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk GD 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/3 12/0 10/2 7/2 8/0 76/12
3 Filip Vines Mysen Pistollag GD 9/4 10/0 10/0 12/0 9/0 10/1 8/4 6/0 74/9
4 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GD 9/4 9/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/1 8/3 5/0 73/11
5 Bjørn Kåre Gotteberg Zero Pk GD 9/5 9/0 10/0 10/3 10/0 10/1 8/2 6/1 72/12
6 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GD 9/5 10/0 9/0 10/1 9/0 10/0 8/5 3/0 68/11
7 Martin Haneferd Stor Oslo Skytterklubb GD 9/0 5/0 7/0 12/2 6/0 9/1 8/1 7/0 63/4
8 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk GD 9/4 10/0 7/0 8/0 4/0 9/1 7/1 8/0 62/6
9 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag GD 9/2 10/0 9/0 9/3 8/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 61/5
10 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag GD 9/4 4/0 9/0 8/3 7/0 8/2 8/3 5/0 58/12
11 Bernt Olsen Zero Pk GD 8/4 10/0 10/0 4/0 7/0 7/0 7/1 5/0 58/5
12 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag GD 8/4 8/0 7/0 10/3 8/0 5/0 6/4 5/2 57/13
13 Fredrik Westgård Mysen Pistollag GD 9/4 9/0 6/0 8/1 8/0 5/0 6/2 6/1 57/8
14 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl GD 8/3 8/0 10/0 10/1 4/0 7/0 6/4 0/0 53/8
15 Finn I. Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag GD 8/4 7/0 8/0 8/2 7/0 6/0 4/0 5/0 53/6
16 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag GD 9/5 9/0 5/0 8/0 8/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 53/5
17 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag GD 8/1 2/0 5/0 12/1 8/0 8/1 4/1 6/0 53/4
18 Freddy Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GD 7/4 6/0 4/0 5/1 5/0 7/0 2/0 7/0 43/5
19 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk GD 5/1 3/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 3/2 4/2 5/1 28/6
20 Per Falla Halden Pk GD 4/1 2/0 0/0 5/1 4/0 2/1 6/0 4/0 27/3

Klasse MA-Feltpistol

1 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pist.Kl. MA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/1 7/1 9/1 79/11
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/4 10/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 10/2 8/6 9/0 78/17
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA 7/1 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/2 6/0 9/2 76/9
4 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk MA 9/6 10/0 7/0 10/1 12/0 10/1 6/2 9/2 73/12
5 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA 9/5 9/0 7/0 12/1 8/0 10/0 8/3 9/0 72/9
6 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund Pk MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 8/2 12/0 8/3 7/5 7/1 71/16
7 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk MA 9/5 9/0 8/0 10/1 11/0 10/1 6/3 7/1 70/11
8 Reidar H. Haugen Oppegård Skl MA 9/2 10/0 10/0 10/1 8/0 7/1 7/1 9/0 70/5
9 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk MA 9/2 9/0 9/0 10/3 6/0 10/2 6/1 9/1 68/9
10 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk MA 8/5 8/0 9/0 12/2 6/0 7/1 5/2 7/0 62/10
11 Oskar Rofstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MA 7/2 4/0 6/0 2/0 6/0 3/0 3/1 5/1 36/4
12 Line Johansen Hurum SSK MA 6/1 5/0 2/0 5/0 4/0 2/1 5/1 4/1 33/4
13 A Samuelsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk MA 7/3 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 12/3

Klasse MB-Feltpistol

1 Anders Condrup-Jensen Bærum Pist.Kl. MB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/4 8/0 10/2 8/3 9/0 74/15
2 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk MB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/3 12/0 8/1 5/1 7/1 71/12
3 Richard Sønsterhagen Askim Pk MB 9/5 9/0 10/0 12/0 12/0 7/1 8/3 4/0 71/9
4 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 9/2 5/2 7/0 70/12
5 Thomas K. Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/3 8/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 9/1 7/2 6/1 69/9
6 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/5 9/0 8/1 6/1 2/0 66/13
7 Leif E. Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/5 9/0 8/0 8/2 10/0 10/1 5/2 6/1 65/11
8 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk MB 8/4 10/0 9/0 10/1 10/0 8/0 5/0 4/0 64/5
9 Paul H Endresen Bærum Pist.Kl. MB 9/6 9/0 7/0 10/3 7/0 8/0 6/1 6/0 62/10
10 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/4 9/0 6/0 12/1 10/0 8/0 5/0 3/2 62/7
11 Martin Johnsrud Ringerike Pk MB 9/4 10/0 8/0 6/0 7/0 10/2 5/1 6/0 61/7
12 Nils Sperle Nedre Eiker Pk MB 9/6 9/0 9/0 10/1 6/0 3/0 7/3 7/1 60/11
13 Helge D Akerhaugen Moss Pk MB 9/6 9/0 9/0 7/3 6/0 7/0 3/1 9/2 59/12
14 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk MB 9/3 6/0 8/0 9/3 6/0 8/0 4/2 9/0 59/8
15 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk MB 9/5 8/0 9/0 6/2 6/0 6/0 7/4 7/0 58/11
16 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. MB 9/1 10/0 6/0 4/0 8/0 5/0 6/0 9/1 57/2
17 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/6 9/0 8/0 4/1 6/0 5/0 6/2 9/0 56/9
18 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk MB 9/2 5/0 7/0 8/1 4/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 46/3
19 Kai Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MB 7/2 7/0 8/0 9/1 6/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 43/3

Klasse MC-Feltpistol

1 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk MC 9/6 10/0 8/0 12/1 12/0 9/2 8/1 8/1 76/11
2 Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere MC 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/3 12/0 8/0 5/2 6/1 70/12
3 John Sandvik Oslo Pk MC 9/5 10/0 8/0 10/1 6/0 8/2 4/1 9/1 64/10
4 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk MC 9/5 10/0 8/0 6/2 8/0 8/1 8/2 6/0 63/10
5 Torgeir Johansen Gjerdrum Pk MC 9/5 10/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 8/1 5/2 4/0 63/9
6 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 9/3 6/0 10/0 8/0 10/0 9/0 4/1 7/0 63/4
7 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MC 9/3 10/0 9/0 8/1 4/0 8/0 8/5 5/0 61/9
8 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MC 8/4 9/0 8/0 10/3 8/0 8/1 6/3 3/1 60/12
9 Erik Bjerke Oslo Sportsskyttere MC 9/4 10/0 6/0 10/2 8/0 7/0 5/0 5/0 60/6
10 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl MC 7/3 8/0 9/0 6/0 8/0 10/1 5/0 6/0 59/4
11 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MC 8/3 8/0 0/0 8/2 8/0 10/2 8/2 7/1 57/10
12 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MC 9/3 6/0 9/0 8/0 3/0 10/0 6/3 6/1 57/7
13 Jerry Hurum Bærum Pist.Kl. MC 7/4 9/0 8/0 8/1 6/0 8/1 5/1 6/0 57/7
14 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag MC 9/4 5/0 10/0 4/0 9/0 10/0 5/2 5/0 57/6
15 Morten Olsen Moss Pk MC 9/5 0/0 9/0 11/1 8/0 10/1 7/3 2/0 56/10
16 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere MC 9/4 5/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 8/0 4/1 9/1 55/6
17 Thomas Engen Lund Oslo Pk MC 8/1 8/0 3/0 11/2 9/0 6/0 4/2 6/0 55/5
18 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere MC 8/3 8/0 9/0 12/2 4/0 6/0 4/0 2/0 53/5
19 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 7/3 8/0 6/0 6/0 7/0 8/0 6/2 3/0 51/5
20 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag MC 7/2 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9/2
21 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk MC 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4/0

Klasse MD-Feltpistol

1 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk MD 9/4 7/0 8/0 10/0 10/0 10/1 7/2 8/0 69/7
2 Gaute Hagen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/6 10/0 9/0 12/0 8/0 10/1 5/2 3/0 66/9
3 Dag V. Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe MD 9/4 7/0 6/0 8/1 9/0 10/0 7/4 7/1 63/10
4 Roy Strømdal Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MD 9/4 9/0 9/0 8/1 7/0 9/0 5/0 6/0 62/5
5 Martin Haneferd Stor Oslo Skytterklubb MD 8/4 8/0 5/0 8/1 8/0 8/1 8/2 7/1 60/9
6 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag MD 9/3 8/0 7/0 4/0 8/0 10/1 7/3 7/0 60/7
7 Bernt Olsen Zero Pk MD 9/3 8/0 10/0 8/3 5/0 10/0 5/1 5/0 60/7
8 Christian Faye Eng Bærum Pist.Kl. MD 9/4 10/0 7/0 8/3 8/0 7/1 8/2 2/1 59/11
9 Morten Dyrstad Hurum SSK MD 9/5 7/0 9/0 8/1 8/0 6/0 5/1 7/1 59/8
10 Erland De Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. MD 9/6 10/0 10/0 6/3 6/0 8/0 7/1 2/1 58/11
11 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb MD 9/4 6/0 10/0 4/0 6/0 7/0 7/5 8/3 57/12
12 Kristoffer Selen Vansjø SSL MD 9/4 9/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 8/1 6/2 4/0 57/7
13 Espen Schanche Sandefjord Pk MD 9/3 6/0 7/0 9/1 9/0 6/0 5/2 6/0 57/6
14 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl MD 9/2 4/0 8/0 10/4 6/0 10/0 3/0 6/0 56/6
15 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk MD 6/3 8/0 9/0 8/2 5/0 8/1 6/1 5/2 55/9
16 Anders Krogedal Toresen Stor Oslo Skytterklubb MD 8/4 9/0 7/0 9/1 9/0 7/1 3/1 2/0 54/7
17 Kenneth Nøsterud Stor Oslo Skytterklubb MD 9/3 8/0 6/0 7/1 9/0 4/1 7/2 3/0 53/7
18 Trym Haugerud Hurum SSK MD 9/2 8/0 8/0 6/1 4/0 8/0 5/2 5/0 53/5
19 Anders Sigstad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/3 2/0 9/0 7/1 5/0 10/0 5/2 5/0 52/6
20 Jens Odden Bjørkelangen Pk MD 9/6 7/0 9/0 10/0 4/0 4/0 4/3 4/0 51/9
21 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag MD 8/3 7/0 4/0 12/1 4/0 4/0 6/2 6/1 51/7
22 Rune Viken Mysen Pistollag MD 9/2 7/0 2/0 6/3 8/0 8/0 5/0 6/1 51/6
23 Eirik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 9/3 2/0 8/0 4/0 10/0 6/1 6/2 6/0 51/6
24 Trond Berg Bjørkelangen Pk MD 8/2 7/0 5/0 8/0 7/0 10/0 5/1 0/0 50/3
25 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere MD 9/3 8/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 3/1 4/0 49/4
26 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag MD 8/2 2/0 7/0 7/1 7/0 8/1 4/2 4/0 47/6
27 Magne Jørgensen Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/1 6/0 8/0 5/0 8/0 4/0 3/2 5/0 47/3
28 Ole Kjørvik Moss Pk MD 9/3 8/0 8/0 4/1 4/0 3/0 4/2 5/1 45/7
29 Tommy Engebretsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 8/2 8/0 6/0 4/1 6/0 4/0 2/1 4/0 42/4
30 Kjell Skåre Vansjø SSL MD 7/2 4/0 6/0 5/1 7/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 42/3
31 Henrik Strengen Bjørkelangen Pk MD 8/2 7/0 8/0 6/2 4/0 2/0 6/0 0/0 41/4
32 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag MD 6/1 6/0 6/0 4/1 6/0 7/0 4/0 2/1 41/3
33 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk MD 9/4 4/0 7/0 6/0 2/0 6/0 3/0 2/0 39/4
34 Finn Halvosen Mysen Pistollag MD 4/1 8/0 6/0 6/0 0/0 2/0 6/2 6/0 38/3
35 Kjell Holestøl Norske Officerers Pk MD 9/4 2/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 10/1 4/1 2/0 37/6
36 Morten Holum Moss Pk MD 4/0 2/0 4/0 7/3 6/0 4/0 4/1 2/0 33/4
37 Filip Vines Mysen Pistollag MD 9/3 0/0 4/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 4/0 6/0 33/3
38 Freddy Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 9/2 2/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 32/2
39 Tore Tømmerbakk Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 3/1 6/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 4/0 32/1
40 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag MD 5/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 5/0 4/0 6/3 4/0 31/3
41 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag MD 2/0 0/0 0/0 6/1 9/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 28/1
42 Link H. Lindskog Halden Pk MD 5/0 4/0 4/0 3/1 5/0 0/0 2/0 4/1 27/2

Klasse RA-Feltpistol

1 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 10/1 7/2 9/2 77/15
2 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/3 12/0 10/1 8/2 6/0 77/11
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/6 10/0 10/0 8/2 12/0 10/1 8/4 9/2 76/15
4 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk RA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 8/0 10/4 5/1 9/1 73/16
5 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/2 8/3 4/1 73/14
6 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RA 9/6 10/0 9/0 10/2 12/0 10/2 8/2 5/1 73/13
7 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA 8/4 9/0 10/0 12/1 6/0 10/2 7/3 9/0 71/10
8 Morten Dyrstad Hurum SSK RA 9/2 8/0 10/0 10/2 8/0 10/1 6/3 5/0 66/8
9 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 9/0 4/0 10/0 6/0 10/1 8/5 8/0 64/12
10 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl RA 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 10/2 3/2 7/1 64/10
11 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk RA 9/3 9/0 7/0 6/0 7/0 6/1 7/2 8/3 59/9
12 Asbjørn Taraldsen Mysen Pistollag RA 7/4 9/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 8/1 6/1 7/1 59/7
13 Jo W. Eriksen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/5 7/0 8/0 10/4 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 36/9
14 Øystein Larsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA 6/2 6/0 6/0 0/0 4/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 32/2
15 Anders Krogedal Toresen Stor Oslo Skytterklubb RA 4/0 2/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 5/1 4/0 29/1
16 Alan Budak Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA 8/2 2/0 0/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 3/0 0/0 25/2

Klasse RB-Feltpistol

1 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk RB 9/6 10/0 9/0 12/2 10/0 10/0 8/2 5/0 73/10
2 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RB 9/6 10/0 9/0 12/1 10/0 10/1 5/2 7/0 72/10
3 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere RB 9/2 10/0 9/0 12/3 10/0 9/0 7/2 5/1 71/8
4 Odd Willy Aas Sarpsborg Pk RB 8/3 9/0 10/0 10/3 10/0 10/2 6/3 7/0 70/11
5 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl RB 9/4 10/0 7/0 12/2 8/0 10/0 7/1 7/1 70/8
6 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/5 9/0 8/0 10/2 10/0 8/1 8/4 5/1 67/13
7 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/6 10/0 9/0 8/1 6/0 10/1 5/2 8/2 65/12
8 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 8/4 10/0 8/0 12/1 6/0 8/1 7/4 6/2 65/12
9 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 10/0 8/0 12/1 5/0 6/0 7/2 8/1 65/8
10 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk RB 9/6 8/0 10/0 10/1 11/0 8/0 4/1 5/0 65/8
11 Ola Trandal Hurum SSK RB 9/5 9/0 10/0 8/1 12/0 10/0 4/1 2/0 64/7
12 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb RB 9/2 8/0 8/0 10/1 8/0 7/0 5/1 9/2 64/6
13 Nils Sperle Nedre Eiker Pk RB 9/4 10/0 10/0 10/2 8/0 8/1 5/2 2/0 62/9
14 Anders Condrup-Jensen Bærum Pist.Kl. RB 9/5 9/0 10/0 8/1 6/0 8/0 7/2 5/0 62/8
15 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 8/4 10/0 6/0 10/1 8/0 8/1 5/1 6/1 61/8
16 Helge D Akerhaugen Moss Pk RB 9/3 6/0 8/0 10/2 8/0 10/0 6/3 4/0 61/8
17 Bjørn Karlsen Oslo Pk RB 8/3 5/0 10/0 10/0 8/0 6/0 6/4 7/3 60/10
18 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RB 8/4 9/0 7/0 8/1 8/0 6/0 6/0 5/0 57/5
19 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 6/0 10/0 4/0 4/0 9/1 5/3 8/0 55/8
20 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RB 7/3 4/0 7/0 8/2 7/0 10/0 4/0 5/0 52/5
21 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk RB 8/3 8/0 8/0 4/0 8/0 10/1 4/0 2/0 52/4
22 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 8/1 2/0 2/0 8/1 7/0 4/0 5/1 5/1 41/4

Klasse RC-Feltpistol

1 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk RC 9/5 10/0 8/0 10/0 7/0 10/0 8/4 9/2 71/11
2 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RC 9/4 7/0 9/0 12/2 9/0 8/1 8/2 9/1 71/10
3 Bjørn Magnus Bekken Modum Pk RC 9/5 9/0 10/0 10/3 9/0 6/0 8/2 7/0 68/10
4 Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere RC 9/4 9/0 10/0 8/1 8/0 8/0 6/3 9/0 67/8
5 Morten Olsen Moss Pk RC 9/6 9/0 10/0 10/1 10/0 8/1 6/0 4/0 66/8
6 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag RC 9/4 7/0 10/0 12/1 6/0 10/2 5/2 6/0 65/9
7 Jan Wiik Aron Skytterklubb RC 9/5 7/0 8/0 10/2 8/0 8/0 8/2 4/0 62/9
8 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RC 9/6 8/0 5/0 8/1 10/0 10/0 3/0 7/1 60/8
9 Tom Knigge Halden Pk RC 9/0 8/0 7/0 11/1 8/0 6/0 6/1 5/0 60/2
10 Cato Denne Modum Pk RC 7/4 9/0 8/0 10/1 8/0 6/0 4/2 5/0 57/7
11 Ole R Paulsen Oslo Pk RC 9/5 5/0 7/0 8/2 4/0 6/0 6/2 7/1 52/10
12 Kjell Bråten Vestby Pist.Kl. RC 8/2 5/0 4/0 7/1 5/0 10/1 6/2 7/0 52/6
13 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK RC 8/1 10/0 4/0 4/1 5/0 9/0 7/3 5/1 52/6
14 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. RC 9/4 8/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 7/0 5/1 4/1 51/6
15 Sverre Knutsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RC 9/4 5/0 5/0 4/0 5/0 8/1 4/1 4/0 44/6
16 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag RC 4/1 6/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 17/1

Klasse RD-Feltpistol

1 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag RD 9/4 10/0 9/0 11/0 8/0 10/1 4/0 7/1 68/6
2 Espen Schanche Sandefjord Pk RD 8/3 7/0 9/0 7/3 7/0 10/0 7/4 7/0 62/10
3 Kjell Skåre Vansjø SSL RD 9/4 7/0 8/0 10/2 8/0 7/0 7/3 5/0 61/9
4 Paul H Endresen Bærum Pist.Kl. RD 9/4 7/0 7/0 10/2 8/0 8/1 5/2 6/0 60/9
5 Anders Sigstad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 9/3 10/0 10/0 8/2 6/0 6/0 3/1 8/0 60/6
6 Martin Johnsrud Ringerike Pk RD 9/4 9/0 7/0 8/1 8/0 10/0 6/1 2/0 59/6
7 Bjørn R. Martinussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 9/5 9/0 8/0 5/1 6/0 10/0 5/3 5/1 57/10
8 Tommy Engebretsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 9/2 7/0 10/0 6/3 5/0 10/0 5/1 5/1 57/7
9 Erland De Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. RD 9/4 10/0 6/0 6/0 7/0 8/0 8/3 3/0 57/7
10 Roy Strømdal Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RD 9/2 8/0 8/0 8/1 6/0 5/0 5/0 6/1 55/4
11 Finn I Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag RD 9/3 8/0 7/0 8/0 7/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 55/3
12 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 9/3 8/0 4/0 6/1 8/0 10/1 5/1 4/0 54/6
13 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb RD 9/3 8/0 10/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 5/1 0/0 54/4
14 Tom Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 6/1 8/0 9/0 4/1 8/0 7/0 6/1 5/1 53/4
15 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl RD 9/5 4/0 8/0 6/2 4/0 7/1 5/0 9/3 52/11
16 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolkl. RD 9/3 6/0 7/0 6/1 7/0 6/1 6/0 4/0 51/5
17 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk RD 8/4 9/0 8/0 12/2 2/0 5/0 4/3 2/0 50/9
18 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk RD 9/3 7/0 5/0 7/1 7/0 5/0 5/3 5/0 50/7
19 Leif E. Granerud Oppegård Skl RD 9/5 6/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 6/1 2/0 49/6
20 Eirik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 9/2 9/0 6/0 8/1 5/0 6/0 4/1 2/0 49/4
21 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 9/5 9/0 6/0 0/0 4/0 10/3 6/1 4/0 48/9
22 Christian Faye Eng Bærum Pist.Kl. RD 8/3 5/0 2/0 8/0 8/0 7/1 4/0 6/1 48/5
23 Bente Johannessen Vansjø SSL RD 8/3 8/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 4/0 46/3
24 Roy W. S. Andersen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RD 9/0 5/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 7/0 5/0 4/1 46/1
25 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk RD 7/1 8/0 7/0 2/0 7/0 4/1 3/0 7/0 45/2
26 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag RD 9/3 4/0 3/0 10/4 4/0 4/0 5/1 5/0 44/8
27 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb RD 7/4 6/0 6/0 6/1 5/0 6/0 4/1 4/0 44/6
28 Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 6/0 3/0 4/0 10/3 7/0 8/0 4/2 2/0 44/5
29 Roger Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk RD 9/2 4/0 4/0 7/0 2/0 5/0 7/1 5/0 43/3
30 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag RD 8/2 6/0 0/0 6/2 6/0 8/0 5/0 2/0 41/4
31 Nils Jansson Sarpsborg Pk RD 6/3 5/0 3/0 8/2 4/0 7/0 2/1 5/1 40/7
32 Bernt Olsen Zero Pk RD 9/2 4/0 2/0 10/0 6/0 3/0 2/1 2/0 38/3
33 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk RD 5/0 7/0 2/0 0/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 5/0 34/0
34 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag RD 3/1 4/0 7/0 4/0 0/0 3/0 2/0 5/1 28/2
35 Tore Tømmerbakk Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 0/0 0/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 2/1 0/0 14/1
36 Lise Hermansen Sarpsborg Pk RD 4/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 10/0

Klasse SP-Feltpistol

1 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund Pk SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/1 7/4 8/3 70/17
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/1 7/4 8/3 70/16
3 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/2 7/4 8/1 70/15
4 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk SP 8/5 9/0 7/0 10/2 10/0 9/2 7/5 8/1 68/15
5 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 8/2 10/0 9/1 7/3 8/3 68/14
6 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk SP 8/2 9/0 9/0 8/3 8/0 9/1 7/2 8/0 66/8
7 Tore Stensby Hamar IL SP 8/4 9/0 9/0 9/3 6/0 9/1 7/4 8/0 65/12
8 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SP 8/5 9/0 7/0 10/4 6/0 9/0 7/2 8/2 64/13
9 Erland De Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/2 8/0 8/0 10/1 10/0 8/2 7/2 5/0 64/7
10 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl SP 8/3 9/0 9/0 10/3 8/0 9/2 5/2 5/0 63/10
11 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. SP 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/0 8/0 7/0 7/2 5/0 63/6
12 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/2 5/4 2/0 62/14
13 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl SP 8/3 9/0 6/0 9/3 8/0 9/2 6/4 6/1 61/13
14 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 8/3 9/0 7/0 8/2 8/0 7/0 6/1 8/0 61/6
15 Gaute Hagen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 9/6 9/0 4/0 10/4 10/0 7/0 6/2 5/0 60/12
16 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK SP 8/4 7/0 5/0 10/2 8/0 9/0 5/3 7/1 59/10
17 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk SP 8/4 9/0 9/0 6/1 8/0 9/3 7/1 3/0 59/9
18 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/3 9/0 7/0 7/1 7/0 8/1 5/2 5/0 56/7
19 Anita Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk SP 8/0 8/0 9/0 8/2 4/0 7/0 4/1 8/0 56/3
20 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 6/0 7/0 8/0 10/1 8/0 5/0 7/1 5/0 56/2
21 Tom Knigge Halden Pk SP 8/4 8/0 7/0 6/2 5/0 9/0 6/0 6/2 55/8
22 Øyvind Sandberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 8/4 9/0 6/0 6/1 7/0 7/0 7/3 4/0 54/8
23 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/5 9/0 4/0 10/2 6/0 5/1 5/3 6/0 53/11
24 Ole R Paulsen Oslo Pk SP 8/3 5/0 4/0 9/1 8/0 7/1 6/3 6/1 53/9
25 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl SP 8/2 8/0 8/0 7/1 7/0 8/1 5/2 2/0 53/6
26 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb SP 7/0 7/0 9/0 10/0 2/0 7/1 7/4 4/0 53/5
27 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SP 6/3 6/0 7/0 6/1 7/0 7/0 6/4 7/1 52/9
28 Finn Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 6/2 8/0 7/0 10/1 5/0 5/0 6/1 5/2 52/6
29 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag SP 8/1 4/0 10/0 8/1 7/0 8/1 3/1 4/1 52/5
30 Jan Wiik Aron Skytterklubb SP 8/4 5/0 9/0 6/0 8/0 5/1 7/2 3/0 51/7
31 Martin Haneferd Stor Oslo Skytterklubb SP 8/2 6/0 7/0 6/1 6/0 7/1 5/1 6/0 51/5
32 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 8/2 7/0 6/0 8/0 9/0 5/0 4/1 3/0 50/3
33 Leif E. Granerud Oppegård Skl SP 6/1 9/0 7/0 4/0 8/0 6/0 5/2 4/0 49/3
34 Roger Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk SP 5/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 7/1 4/1 6/0 49/2
35 Christian Faye Eng Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 6/2 5/0 4/0 10/1 3/0 7/1 7/3 6/2 48/9
36 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl SP 6/2 5/0 4/0 8/2 6/0 9/1 5/3 5/0 48/8
37 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SP 4/2 7/0 8/0 7/1 6/0 5/0 6/1 5/0 48/4
38 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/4 9/0 0/0 8/1 4/0 7/0 4/0 7/1 47/6
39 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/3 5/0 9/0 4/1 7/0 6/0 3/0 5/0 47/4
40 Ronny Holt Mysen Pistollag SP 7/1 9/0 6/0 5/2 6/0 7/0 5/1 2/0 47/4
41 Martin Johnsrud Ringerike Pk SP 8/1 4/0 6/0 8/1 4/0 6/0 5/4 5/0 46/6
42 Nils Einar Eide Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl SP 7/2 7/0 5/0 8/1 7/0 7/0 3/0 2/0 46/3
43 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere SP 5/0 7/0 5/0 7/1 8/0 6/0 5/1 3/0 46/2
44 Kjell Bråten Vestby Pist.Kl. SP 5/3 4/0 6/0 7/3 6/0 7/1 5/2 5/0 45/9
45 Kristine Norsted Halden Pk SP 8/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 6/0 4/0 5/1 40/1
46 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag SP 6/2 2/0 4/0 8/1 4/0 4/0 6/3 5/0 39/6
47 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. SP 6/1 5/0 2/0 3/1 4/0 9/0 6/1 2/0 37/3
48 Link H. Lindskog Halden Pk SP 7/2 7/0 2/0 4/0 6/0 3/0 4/0 2/0 35/2
49 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk SP 8/3 2/0 4/0 2/1 0/0 9/1 4/0 5/0 34/5
50 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag SP 8/1 5/0 6/0 6/0 2/0 0/0 4/1 2/0 33/2
51 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk SP 0/0 2/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 9/1 4/2 2/0 30/3

Klasse SR-Feltpistol

1 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SR 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/1 10/0 9/1 7/1 5/1 67/8
2 Anita Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk SR 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/0 8/0 9/2 7/5 6/1 66/13
3 Bjørn Johannessen Hokksund Pk SR 8/5 9/0 7/0 10/4 10/0 9/2 7/1 6/0 66/12
4 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk SR 8/4 9/0 8/0 10/1 8/0 9/2 7/2 5/0 64/9
5 Johan Sand Halden Pk SR 8/5 8/0 6/0 10/0 4/0 9/1 7/2 10/0 62/8
6 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/4 9/0 8/0 6/1 8/0 9/1 7/1 7/0 62/7
7 Martin Johnsrud Ringerike Pk SR 7/3 9/0 9/0 10/4 8/0 8/0 5/2 5/0 61/9
8 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. SR 8/5 7/0 7/0 10/1 7/0 7/2 6/1 8/2 60/11
9 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/5 8/0 6/0 10/1 6/0 9/1 5/1 8/1 60/9
10 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl SR 8/3 9/0 7/0 8/2 7/0 9/0 6/2 6/2 60/9
11 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SR 8/3 9/0 9/0 8/0 6/0 7/1 7/3 6/0 60/7
12 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/2 5/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 9/1 4/3 4/0 57/7
13 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SR 8/3 9/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 9/0 7/2 3/0 57/5
14 Odd Willy Aas Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/3 9/0 4/0 8/1 4/0 7/0 7/4 8/1 55/9
15 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl SR 8/3 10/0 9/0 9/3 2/0 7/0 5/0 4/2 54/8
16 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk SR 8/2 9/0 6/0 9/3 8/0 7/0 4/1 3/0 54/6
17 Filip Vines Mysen Pistollag SR 6/0 9/0 9/0 8/1 4/0 9/1 5/1 4/1 54/4
18 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SR 5/1 6/0 8/0 10/0 9/0 5/1 3/0 4/0 50/2
19 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere SR 7/2 9/0 4/0 7/4 5/0 6/1 6/2 5/0 49/9
20 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl SR 0/0 9/0 6/0 8/1 6/0 9/1 4/2 5/0 47/4
21 Nils Einar Eide Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl SR 8/4 0/0 9/0 8/1 5/0 7/1 3/1 2/0 42/7
22 Finn Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SR 5/0 5/0 7/0 7/1 8/0 4/0 4/3 2/0 42/4
23 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe SR 8/1 5/0 4/0 6/1 7/0 2/0 6/2 2/0 40/4
24 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/2 4/0 2/0 3/1 4/0 4/0 5/2 4/0 34/5
25 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. SR 7/3 4/0 2/0 6/1 7/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 31/4
26 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SR 5/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 6/0 5/0 28/0

Klasse M1-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/5 10/0 9/2 7/4 8/0 70/16
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/3 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/1 7/4 8/3 70/15
3 Reidar H. Haugen Oppegård Skl M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/1 7/3 8/2 70/14
4 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/0 7/3 8/1 70/11
5 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/3 9/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/0 7/4 8/3 68/12
6 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M1 8/2 9/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/0 7/5 8/2 68/11
7 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/3 6/0 9/1 7/4 8/3 66/16
8 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 8/3 8/0 9/2 7/4 8/2 66/16
9 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/2 5/3 6/0 66/13
10 Johan Sand Halden Pk M1 8/4 7/0 9/0 8/1 10/0 9/0 7/3 8/1 66/9
11 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 8/2 10/0 9/0 6/2 6/1 65/9
12 Morten Rustad Oslo Pk M1 7/3 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/1 7/2 3/1 64/11
13 Anders Condrup-Jensen Bærum Pist.Kl. M1 8/5 8/0 9/0 8/1 8/0 9/0 7/2 7/0 64/8
14 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/3 9/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 9/0 5/2 4/0 64/7
15 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 7/1 6/3 4/0 63/10
16 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb M1 6/2 9/0 9/0 10/3 8/0 7/2 5/3 8/3 62/13
17 Helge D Akerhaugen Moss Pk M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 8/2 8/0 7/0 5/3 8/3 62/13
18 Rune Johansen Askim Pk M1 8/3 7/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 4/0 6/3 8/3 62/12
19 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/3 8/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 5/0 4/3 8/2 62/11
20 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 8/2 8/0 7/1 5/3 8/1 62/11
21 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 6/2 8/0 8/2 7/2 7/0 62/10
22 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M1 8/4 7/0 9/0 8/3 10/0 7/0 7/3 6/0 62/10
23 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk M1 8/3 9/0 9/0 8/2 10/0 9/1 7/1 2/0 62/7
24 Morten Olsen Moss Pk M1 8/2 9/0 9/0 4/0 8/0 9/1 7/4 6/2 60/9
25 Per Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pk M1 8/5 8/0 10/0 10/2 6/0 6/0 5/3 6/0 59/10
26 Nils Einar Eide Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 8/3 7/0 9/0 9/1 10/0 5/0 7/3 4/1 59/8
27 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 7/3 9/0 9/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 7/3 6/2 58/9
28 Magne Jørgensen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/5 7/0 6/0 6/4 9/0 8/2 7/1 6/0 57/12
29 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk M1 8/3 7/0 9/0 6/0 9/0 5/0 7/4 6/0 57/7
30 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 8/3 8/0 7/0 8/3 3/0 8/1 7/2 7/0 56/9
31 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pk M1 7/0 5/0 9/0 10/1 6/0 7/2 6/2 5/0 55/5
32 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 7/0 6/0 9/0 6/0 7/0 6/1 5/0 54/5
33 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag M1 6/1 7/0 9/0 7/2 8/0 7/0 6/2 4/0 54/5
34 Erik O. Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/3 8/0 8/0 10/2 6/0 6/0 7/3 0/0 53/8
35 Jo W. Eriksen Mysen Pistollag M1 6/0 8/0 6/0 10/2 6/0 7/0 4/0 6/2 53/4
36 Filip Vines Mysen Pistollag M1 7/2 9/0 9/0 10/0 6/0 7/0 5/2 0/0 53/4
37 Kjell Jørund Johannessen Oppegård Skl M1 6/1 6/0 6/0 8/3 6/0 7/0 5/1 4/0 48/5
38 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag M1 7/0 5/0 8/0 9/1 5/0 5/1 6/1 2/0 47/3
39 Tom Knigge Halden Pk M1 7/1 8/0 8/0 6/2 4/0 2/0 5/1 6/0 46/4
40 Kai-Robert Karlsrud Gjerdrum Pk M1 4/1 6/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 4/0 6/1 4/1 43/3
41 Erik Stomperudhaugen Gjerdrum Pk M1 7/1 5/0 6/0 3/0 6/0 7/1 4/0 5/0 43/2
42 Martin Haneferd Stor Oslo Skytterklubb M1 6/2 4/0 6/0 7/1 6/0 4/1 4/2 4/1 41/7
43 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 6/2 4/0 8/0 8/0 2/0 9/0 4/1 0/0 41/3
44 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb M1 7/3 5/0 7/0 8/2 4/0 3/0 2/0 4/0 40/5
45 Finn Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 6/2 7/0 6/0 4/1 7/0 0/0 6/0 4/0 40/3
46 Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 7/3 3/0 7/0 5/0 4/0 5/1 6/3 2/0 39/7
47 Finn Jacobsen Ullensaker Pk M1 6/1 0/0 6/0 2/1 6/0 5/1 5/3 5/0 35/6
48 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK M1 6/1 0/0 2/0 6/0 6/0 7/0 3/1 4/0 34/2
49 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 6/2 2/0 5/0 3/1 6/0 7/1 2/1 2/0 33/5
50 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M1 5/2 4/0 2/0 5/0 7/0 5/0 5/1 0/0 33/3
51 Bjørn R. Martinussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 5/1 4/0 2/0 6/1 2/0 2/0 5/1 6/2 32/5
52 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M1 2/1 2/0 6/0 5/2 4/0 7/1 4/0 2/0 32/4
53 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk M1 6/1 4/0 2/0 2/0 5/0 6/0 3/1 3/0 31/2
54 Per Falla Halden Pk M1 2/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 3/1 0/0 24/1

Klasse M2-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/5 10/0 9/3 7/5 8/4 70/22
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/5 10/0 9/3 7/4 8/4 70/21
3 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/2 7/4 8/1 70/15
4 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/1 7/5 6/3 68/18
5 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/2 7/3 8/0 68/12
6 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk M2 8/2 9/0 9/0 10/4 8/0 9/0 6/3 8/0 67/9
7 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk M2 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/4 8/0 9/3 7/3 6/0 66/14
8 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 7/0 7/3 8/1 66/11
9 Erik O. Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/4 7/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 9/0 7/3 5/1 65/10
10 Morten Rustad Oslo Pk M2 8/4 9/0 9/0 8/1 8/0 9/2 7/3 6/2 64/12
11 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/4 8/0 9/0 7/4 4/0 64/12
12 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M2 8/4 7/0 9/0 10/1 6/0 9/0 7/4 8/0 64/9
13 Johan Sand Halden Pk M2 8/3 6/0 9/0 8/4 8/0 9/0 7/4 8/1 63/12
14 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 7/0 4/2 6/0 63/9
15 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk M2 8/4 8/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/0 6/2 4/1 62/9
16 Filip Vines Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 6/0 9/0 8/4 10/0 5/0 7/4 8/2 61/15
17 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pk M2 8/1 8/0 6/0 10/1 8/0 8/2 5/2 4/0 57/6
18 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M2 8/3 6/0 7/0 10/4 8/0 8/1 6/2 3/0 56/10
19 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/4 6/0 9/0 8/2 8/0 9/2 2/0 6/0 56/8
20 Torgeir Johansen Gjerdrum Pk M2 8/4 7/0 5/0 10/3 10/0 5/0 7/3 2/0 54/10
21 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 8/4 4/0 8/0 8/2 8/0 8/2 5/1 4/1 53/10
22 Sverre Knutsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 8/4 7/0 6/0 8/2 4/0 9/1 3/2 8/0 53/9
23 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pk M2 7/2 8/0 8/0 8/1 5/0 6/0 7/3 4/1 53/7
24 Kristian Løvskogen Gjerdrum Pk M2 6/1 5/0 7/0 8/1 8/0 6/0 5/0 8/1 53/3
25 Kai Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 3/0 7/0 8/0 6/1 10/0 7/0 5/2 7/0 53/3
26 Morten Olsen Moss Pk M2 6/1 8/0 9/0 6/1 4/0 7/0 7/2 5/1 52/5
27 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk M2 7/4 9/0 6/0 7/2 8/0 4/0 7/2 3/0 51/8
28 Kjell Jørund Johannessen Oppegård Skl M2 8/2 6/0 9/0 8/2 6/0 7/0 4/2 2/0 50/6
29 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 8/2 9/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 7/0 4/1 3/1 50/4
30 Jo W. Eriksen Mysen Pistollag M2 6/3 9/0 9/0 6/1 6/0 2/0 5/4 2/0 45/8
31 Sverre Knutsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 8/3 6/0 5/0 2/0 8/0 6/0 6/1 4/2 45/6
32 Finn Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 6/2 5/0 4/0 8/1 6/0 5/0 4/2 6/1 44/6
33 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag M2 6/2 4/0 7/0 4/2 6/0 5/0 4/2 5/1 41/7
34 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 5/1 7/0 7/0 2/1 4/0 2/0 5/1 8/0 40/3
35 Tom Knigge Halden Pk M2 5/0 4/0 8/0 4/1 6/0 5/0 5/1 2/0 39/2
36 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk M2 5/1 5/0 5/0 3/0 7/0 3/0 3/1 3/0 34/2
37 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M2 0/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 7/0 6/0 2/0 0/0 24/0

Klasse R14-Feltpistol

1 Kim Jørgen Denne Modum Pk R14 5/1 3/0 4/0 10/1 6/0 7/0 8/1 5/0 48/3

Klasse SP14-Feltpistol

1 Kim Jørgen Denne Modum Pk SP14 8/1 7/0 7/0 7/0 8/0 4/1 3/0 4/0 48/2

Klasse FU14-Feltpistol

1 Kim Jørgen Denne Modum Pk FU14 8/1 9/0 9/0 5/1 8/0 3/0 5/1 5/0 52/3
2 John Frede Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FU14 4/0 2/0 5/0 2/0 8/0 6/0 3/1 4/1 34/2

Klasse R16-Feltpistol

1 Henrik Foss Jentoft Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons R16 6/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 7/0 6/0 3/2 2/0 35/2

Klasse SP16-Feltpistol

1 Mathias Dyrstad Hurum SSK SP16 8/2 5/0 9/0 5/1 8/0 4/0 5/2 7/2 51/7
2 Henrik Foss Jentoft Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP16 7/3 2/0 0/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 4/1 2/0 28/4

Klasse FU16-Feltpistol

1 Henrik Foss Jentoft Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FU16 7/2 6/0 9/0 8/0 0/0 6/1 7/1 5/0 48/4
2 Mathias Dyrstad Hurum SSK FU16 8/1 9/0 10/0 6/2 6/0 0/0 5/1 3/0 47/4


Støtt MPL og ungdommene våre når du tipper - helt gratis! Se her

Aktiviteter